Erinnerungen an Konzentrationslager: Dachau, Gusen, Auschwitz, Gross Rosen, Hersbruck, Dachau
List of persons arrested to the Dachau supplemented with data from archives of Jerzy Klistała

Surnames of persons taken to: Dachau, Gusen, Gross-Rosen, Auschwitz concentration camps – IPN list supplemented with data from archives of Zbigniew Główka and Jerzy Klistała

List of persons arrested to the Dachau concentration camp

Name Vorname Zweiter Vorname Namen der Eltern Geburtsdatum Geburtsort Wohnort Beruf vor der Verhaftung Verhaftungsdatum Verhaftungsort Namen der Lager in den er sich befand Todesdatum Todesort Ursache des Todes Befreiungsdatum Befreiungsort Todesdatum nach dem Kriege Lagernummer
Dachau Mauthausen / Gusen Auschwitz Gross-Rosen Hersbruck
ADAMCZYK ADOLF 1898-07-31 Straconka, dzielnica Bielsko-Białej 1940-04-24 Dachau przeżył pobyt w obozie, zwolniony z obozu w 1941 r., nie ustalony,
ADAMCZYK DOMINIK 1890-08-09 Radlin-Głożyny Lentzberg (Niewiadom k/Rybnika) sztygar kop. “Ignacy” w Niewia 1940-04-14 prawdopodobnie Niewiadom KL Dachau przeżył w obozie
ADAMCZYK WŁADYSŁAW 1940-04-24 KL Dachau
ADAMCZYK FRANCISZEK 1895-05-30 Lutynia Górna k/Orłowej Karwina (1101) maszynista 1940-04-12 KL Dachau 1942-01-15 KL Dachau, nr 3221
ADAMECKI ALOJZY 1902-06-04 Marklowice Dolne Marklowice Dolne (21) komisarz gminny 1940-04-28 więzienie w Cieszynie, KL Dachau 1945-04-30 wyzwolony w Dachau przez wojska amerykańskie
ADAMIEC LUDWIK 1904-10-29 Królewska Huta/Chorzów Karczmasz 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7705.
ADAMSKI FRANCISZEK syn Franciszka i Ewy z d. Bojd 1893-05-15 Janowice Janowice – Bielsko nauczyciel 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-03-27 1988-01-23 nr 6604
ADAMSKI, ANTONI syn Franciszka i Ewy z d. Bojd Janowice k/Bielska Janowice k/Bielska 1940-04-23 Bestwina KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
AMSTAET ?. Sosnowiec 1940-04-15 KL Dachau,
ANTONIK ANTONI 1898-02-12 Królewska Huta/Chorzów nauczyciel, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3661
ARZT STEFAN 1902-05-10 Sosnowiec Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
AUGUSTYN MICHAŁ, Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
AUGUSTYŃSKI TADEUSZ syn Tadeusza i Zuzanny 1903-02-18 Rocimowice k/Proszowic Sosnowiec kierownik szkoły 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
BABIŃSKI BOLESŁAW 1883-06-17 Kęty nauczyciel 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-18 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6712,
BABISZ KAROL 1897-01-25 Lutynia Dolna (nr 331) Lutynia Dolna (nr 331) sztygar w kop „Bettina” w Dąbr 1940-04-22 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-05-09 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
BACHTIG HENRYK 1884-12-04 Olkusz adwokat, 1940-05-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-07-01
BACIŃSKI ROHUS 1906-08-16 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
BACZKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW 1919-09-26 Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-27 nr 6652,
BACZKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1911-07-03 Majkowice Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski urzednik, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6653,
BADURA PAWEŁ 1883-10-04 Goleszów Ropica pow. cieszyński rolnik 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1974-01-20 nr 6867
BAJGER ROBERT 1903-11-03 Sucha Górna – Zaolzie Sucha Górna nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-10 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr ob. 6884 nr ob. 3326
BĄK TADEUSZ 1898-05-25 Biała nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6672, nr 14600,
BALCAREK FRANCISZEK 1897-09-07 Trzyniec – Zaolzie urzędnik w hucie 1940-04-23 1940-11-28 KL Dachau
BALON JERZY 1883-10-13 Błędowice Dolne (122) Czeski Cieszyn własna kancelaria adwokacka 1940-04-11 Czeski Cieszyn KL Skrochowice, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-20 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
BAŁDYS EUGENIUSZ, 1919-11-28 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-03-25 KL Dachau,
BANAŚ ANTONI 1916-01-16 Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski 1940-04-28
BANAŚ RUDOLF 1892-05-27 Rychwałd (nr 648) – Zaolzie Rychwałd górnik, 1940-03-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen w Rychwałdzie 1970-03-01 nr ob. 9972
BARABASZ JAN syn Jakuba i Anny z d Nowak, 1873-05-16 Ustroń pow. cieszyński ksiądz, 1939-09-17 Czechowice KL Dachau 1941-06-21 KL Dachau, nr 15116,
BARAŃCZAK IGNACY 1899-01-24 Chropaczów – dzielnica Świętochłowic 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
BARANEK JAN 1902-11-18 1940-04-12
BARNAS JÓZEF, 1905-09-21 Skrzyszów Czechowice pow. bielski 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1945-04-29 nr 23548.
BARTNICKA STANISŁAWA, Dąbrowa Górnicza nie ustalona nazwa 1979-12-28
BARTOŃ JAN, Lyski 1940-05-02 więzienie gestapo w Rybniku
BARTOSIK JAN 1875-06-02 Królewska Huta/Chorzów kupiec 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1940-11-06 nr 3241
BARTOSIK JAN 1911-12-22 Cieszyn Królewska Huta/Chorzów kupiec, 1940-04-14 Chorzów KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
BARTOSIK WŁADYSŁAW 1905-11-11 Cieszyn Królewska Huta/Chorzów urzędnik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz nr 14617
BAŚCIK KAROL syn Antoniego i Wiktorii z d. 1892-01-22 Kęty Kęty nauczyciel Kęty KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ 1899-05-13 Radzionków 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7817,
BEDNORZ JÓZEF 1882-07-02 Ruda Śląska Królewska Huta (Chorzów) urzędnik magistratu, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-18 nr 3673,
BELON ZDZISŁAW syn Franciszka i Zofii z d. Kl 1906-05-26 Jaroslaw ksiądz, KL Buchenwald, KL Dachau 1942-09-27 KL Dachau, nr 31193,
BEM JÓZEF, 1898-03-17 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, 1940-12-15
BERGER JÓZEF syn Jana i Marii z d. Klimsza. 1901-03-14 Orłowa ksiądz KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau, 1962-06-11 nr 25279. nr 10268.
BERGIER EDWARD, w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
BIALIK LUCJAN 1913-11-18 Ogrodzieniec nauczyciel, 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
BIAŁAS JÓZEF 1920-02-12 Tarnowskie Góry 1940-06-29 KL Dachau 1945-04-29 nr 13623,
BIAŁEK JÓZEF 1921-03-18 KL Dachau
BICZYSKO WALTER 1894-01-20 Kuźnia Raciborska Rybnik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-03-13 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 3434,
BICZYSKO AUGUSTYN, Lyski 1940-05-02 więzienie gestapo w Rybniku 1940-08-03
BIELCZYK MIECZYSŁAW 1921-05-04 Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7153,
BIELECKI STEFAN, w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, 1941-08-13
BIELENIN KAZIMIERZ, Przeszcze pow. oświęcimski 1940-04-24
BIELEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW syn Antoniego i Katarzyny, Kęty Kęty nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1969-08-07
BIELICH WILHELM 1911-01-01 Żory Lekarz, 1940-05-05 Żory KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen przeżył pobyt w obozie zwolniony do domu 13.11.194 nr 7628
BIERSKI RUDOLF 1892-06-07 Zbytków pow. cieszyński KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-01-11 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
BIŁKO ANDRZEJ 1896-11-07 Krasna Cieszyn nauczyciel 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-31
BIŁKO HENRYK 1920-07-20 Stonawa – Zaolzie Stonawa nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
BINDER LEON 1885-02-20 Skierniewice k/Warszawy Katowice-Ligota inżynier metalurg, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau 1944-08-15 nr 3098
BIŃKOWSKI JAN, 1867-02-22 Makowo Czechowice 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1941-01-22 KL Dachau, nr 3558.
BIZOŃ HENRYK 1910-09-12 Pietwald pow. karwiński Wierzniowice nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen Zwolniony z obozu 1941-01-13,
BLUSZCZ JAN 1910-05-09 Lyski pow. rybnicki, Kromnów leśnik, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1940-12-09 nr 3845,
BLUSZCZ KAROL 1884-10-15 Leszno Lyski pow. rybnicki celnik graniczny, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12643,
BŁASZCZYK JAN 1893-06-02 KL Dachau
BŁOTKO WIKTOR 1913-06-28 Komorowice pow. bielski nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-10 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6603, nr 3393,
BOCEK KAROL 1916-05-07 Nawsie k/Jabłonkowa, Nawsie k. Jabłonkowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
BOCEK PAWEŁ syn Jana i Anny z d. Rusz. 1909-07-08 Koszarzyska Cieszyn ksiądz ewangelicki 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Dachau nr ob. 22022.
BOGACZ JAN, w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
BOGUSZ WŁADYSŁAW syn Jerzego i Marii z d. Gemba 1911-11-07 Orłowa nauczyciel 1940-04-19 Cieszynie,do KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen Przeżył pobyt w obozach. 1967-09-09
BOHM JAN 1913-01-20 Runda – Niemcy Katowice 1940-04-09 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 2921,
BOLEK JAN 1882-05-24 Międzyświeć 1940-04-22
BOLIŃSKI CZESŁAW 1900-04-11 Warszawa Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen Zginął w KL Mauthausen nr 12591.
BORYCZKA WIKTOR 1891-12-06 Zabrze Ruda Śląska 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7932,
BRACHMAŃSKI WIKTOR 1892-10-17 Radlin Dolny, pow. rybnicki prowadził własny warsztat kraw 1940-05-02 KL Dachau przeżył w obozie, zwolniony do domu w sierpn. 1942 1969-11-07 nr 7327,
BRANNY JAN 1887-05-22 Mosty – Zaolzie Cieszyn kierownik Zakładu Wychowawczeg 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1966-09-09 nr 3618. nr 14616
BRASZKA JÓZEF 1884-03-12 Bestwina Bestwina nauczyciel, społecznik, 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Dachau 1940-08-27 KL Dachau 15129, 7052,
BRODZIŃSKI JAN 1904-04-18 Sławków Niemce 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12882. nr 21992.
BRORZNY JAN 1894-12-20 Katowice 1940-05-05
BROY JAN syn Jana i Jadwigi z d. Pikus, 1887-05-22 Boguszyce pow. opolskie Cieszyn ksiądz, 1940-04-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1962-11-08 nr 7783.
BRÜCKNER STANISŁAW 1900-05-08 Lubaczów Rydułtowy Bielsko 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6508.
BRYL CZESŁAW, syn Marcina i Ludwiki z d. Pie 1907-12-19 Kraków Bielsko technik włókiennik, 1940-04-19 Bielsko KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1988-05-17 nr 3411/46918.
BRYLA ALOJZY 1904-01-24 1940-00-00 KL Dachau
BRYŁKA RYSZARD, syn Franciszka i Weroniki z d. 1906-09-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzowa) drukarz, 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
BRZEŹNIAK FRANCISZEK 1906-07-21 1940-04-21 KL Dachau
BRZUSKA ALFONS 1905-10-30 Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen, 1969-01-09
BUCHALIK ALOJZY 1910-06-15 Świętochłowice handlowiec, 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7737.
BUCKI CZESŁAW 1907-12-19 Bielsko 1940-04-19 KL Dachau
BUCKI ALOJZY, syn Wawrzyńca, 1904-01-24 Ostrawa – Zaolzie mechanik maszynowy. KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1978-09-06 nr 12723,
BUCZEK KAROL, Katowice pracował w Policji Państwowej, KL Dachau
BUDZIŃSKI KAROL 1917-06-01 Stonawa Ropica urzędnik na kopalni. 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-09-29 nr 87. nr 3147.
BUDZIŃSKI WILHELM 1912-06-28 Stonawa Cierlicko Górne Nauczyciel, następnie dyrektor 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-10-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3146.
BUGDOŁ JÓZEF 1908-11-10 Skrzeczoń – Zaolzie Skrzeczoń robotnik. 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1978-09-26 nr 6993, 3421.
BUHL FRANCISZEK 1911-01-23 Królewska Huta/Chorzów 1940-05-05
BUHL MAKSYMILIAN 1902-10-11 Suchy Bór pow. opolski Zebrzydowice k/Rybnika nauczyciel, kierownik Szkoły w 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen
BUKSAKOWSKI CZESŁAW Królewskiej Huty (Chorzowa) prawdopodobnie KL Dachau/ KL Mauthausen
BUŁA PAWEŁ 1894-10-14 Chropaczów – dzielnica Siemianowic Lipiny – dzielnica Świętochłowic 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7771.
BUŁA JÓZEF 1892-02-03 Rydułtowy pow. rybnicki. Rybnik zajmował się handlem, 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen KL Mauthausen, wycieńczenie organizmu pobytem w obozie, nr 7329.
BURA JAN 1907-05-24 Frysztat Frysztat nauczyciel religii, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-25 1970-06-26 nr 3163,
BURDA ROBERT, Lyski 1940-05-18
BUREK JÓZEF 1908-01-22 Darków Łąki n.Olzą nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1991-11-13 nr 6892,
BURIAN WIKTOR 1899-08-10 Orłowa 1940-06-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-06-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
BUZEK ANDRZEJ syn Jerzego i Zuzanny z d. Del 1885-11-05 Końska – Zaolzie Cieszyn ksiądz ewangelicki, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen
BUZEK FRANCISZEK 1917-06-11 Orłowa Nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
BUZEK JAN 1874-03-27 Końska lekarz, 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-24 KL Dachau nr 14631,
BUZEK JÓZEF 1891-12-13 Trzyniec nauczyciel, 1940-04-10 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-28
BYCZEK LEONARD 1914-11-05 Łagiewniki Świętochłowice KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
BYRTUS FERDYNAND 1910-04-20 Łazy nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-28 KL Mauthausen
BYSTROŃ FERDYNAND 1910-04-20 Łazy Lutynia Górna (274) nauczyciel 1940-04-24 Dachau, Gusen 1941-11-13 Gusen zginał tragicznie podczas apelu karnego nr 6463, nr 3431,
BYSTROŃ JÓZEF 1910-03-03 Łazy Łazy nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-04 KL Mauthausen
BYSTROŃ PAWEŁ 1897-12-18 Kocobądz- Zaolzie Brzeszcze geodeta górniczy 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6898.
BYTOMSKI KAROL syn Karola i Klary z d. Kania. 1885-07-10 Rudzieniec, Śląsk Opolski Wirek (obecnie Ruda Śląska) nauczyciel, naczelnik gminy, 1939-09-10 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1941-04-13 KL Auschwitz
CACHEL JAN 1897-01-31 Wola Batorska pow. bocheński w kopalni nadsztygar, 1940-04-16 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-03 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 3565.
CEBO KAZIMIERZ 1915-03-04 Niwka technik 1940-04-12 1940-08-10
CEBULSKI RYSZARD, 1901-07-27 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) Cieszyn, Katowice, Chorzów nauczyciel 1940-04-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-03 1940-08-26
CECHEL EDWIN 1920-09-10 Darków – Zaolzie urzędnik kop. w Karwinie 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-25
CERFAS EUGENIUSZ 1904-11-06 Warszawa Sosnowiec inżynier elektryk 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1967-01-27 nr 3309
CESARZ CZESŁAW 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz nr 1306.
CHLEBIK ROBERT 1899-12-17 Stonawa Łąki n. Olzą nauczyciel 1940-04-23 Dachau, Gusen 1941-12-15 Gusen zagazowany w autobusie w drodze do Hartheim. nr 6575. nr 3451,
CHMIEL OSKAR 1908-07-13 Błędowice-Dolne lekarz 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-13 nr 6465. nr 6364.
CHMIELEWSKI BOGUSŁAW matka – Anna 1922-02-23 Brzeszcze, pow. oświęcimski Brzeszcze 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen nr 6654.
CHMURZYNSKI TEODOR syn Karola i Urszuli z d. Zach 1896-10-30 Kielce Będzin urzędnik magistratu 1940-04-15
CHOLEWA RUDOLF 1884-01-02 Ustroń Ustroń listonosz, działacz społeczny, 1940-04-28 Ustroń KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-07 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6799,
CHOWANIEC FELIKS 1920-11-16 Brzeszcze nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7154.
CHOWANIEC FRANCISZEK 1908-10-13 Szumbark – Zaolzie Błędowice Dolne (nr 17) 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1990-04-11 nr 6716.
CHROBAK ROMAN Brzeszcze 1940-04-24
CHROBAK STANISŁAW 1911-05-01 Straconka nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6905
CHROMIK JAN syn Jana 1875-08-11 Kończyce Małe – Zaolzie Dąbrowa nauczyciel, kierownik szkoły 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-04 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 3549.
CHROMIK OTTON syn Jana 1910-08-24 Dabrowa Dabrowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-08-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 8336
CHWIERUT FRANCISZEK, Nowa Wieś pow. oświęcimski KL Mauthausen-Gusen
CICHOŃ ANTONI, Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau
CICHOŃ FRANCISZEK 1890-10-26 Rydułtowy, pow. rybnicki, potem Chropaczów rolnik, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1940-11-16 KL Dachau, nr ob. 19342,
CIEŃCIAŁA JERZY 1884-02-04 Ligotka Kameralna Mistrzowice nauczyciel, kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-01 KL Gusen śmierć z wyczerpania nr 7519. nr 5014.
CIEŃCIAŁA JÓZEF 1908-10-15 Końska Końska hutnik, organista, 1941-01-11 KL Auschwitz 1941-04-11 nr 10262
CIEPIELAK KAZIMIERZ 1913-03-24 Będzin Będzin prawnik 1940-04-12 KL Dachau lub KL Mauthausen-Gusen
CIESIELSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1900-01-02 Izbica Kujawska Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Natzweiler, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12593
CIEŚLAR JAN 1914-06-17 Leszna Dolna Trzyniec-Kanada prawnik w administracji huty t 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1987-09-14 nr 7665
CIEŚLAR MICHAŁ syn Andrzeja i Zuzanny z d. Św 1889-07-05 Wisła Czarne (nr 950) nauczyciel, kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-15 KL Mauthausen
CIEŚLAWSKI RUDOLF syn Władysława i Michaliny z d 1895-02-25 Wadowice Ustroń kierownik poczty 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-01 KL Mauthausen nr 3436.
CIEŚLIK ARKADIUSZ syn Jakuba i Teofilii z d. Szt 1903-01-06 Sosnowiec Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-05-26 Sosnowiec KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12592
CISZEK ALEKSANDER 1907-11-19 Dąbrowa Górnicza Będzin urzędnik. 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-08 po powrocie do domu 107/003391
ĆMIEL WILHELM syn Pawła i Teresy z d. Dytko 1915-01-01 1940-06-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7122 nr 3469
CUPIAŁ ROMAN, syn Józefa i Marii z d. Bielec 1895-02-12 w Mijaczowie k/Zawiercia, w Dąbrowie Górniczej, 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz, 1942-08-26 KL Auschwitz nr 44298.
CUPIAŁ JAN syn Józefa i Marianny z d. Bie 1882-05-08 Mieszczawa Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1941-03-31 nr 3352
ĆWIERK KONSTANTY 1895-11-21 Sosnowiec nauczyciel 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1944-08-20 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ĆWIERTNIA FRANCISZEK, Kęty nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-27
CYMOREK JERZY 1897-01-06 Oldrzychowice właściciel tartaku, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6938,
CZAPLA FRANCISZEK 1901-07-10 Zebrzydowice Końskie – Zaolzie nauczyciel – profesor, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-27 Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6476. nr 3477.
CZAPUTA KAROL 1911-08-05 Skoczów Łagiewniki księgowy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
CZARNECKI FRANCISZEK 1901-09-16 Jabłonków – Zaolzie Olkusz 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
CZARNECKI STEFAN 1920-09-27 Kozy student prawa 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
CZECHANOWSKI ZDZISŁAW 1907-01-20
CZEMPIEL JÓZEF syn Piotra i Gabrieli z d. Opa 1883-09-21 ksiądz 1940-04-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-05-04 nr 22043
CZERNER ALBERT 1911-02-11 Lutynia Górna (nr 440) Lutynia Górna (nr 440) fotograf, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6482,
CZERWIŃSKI AUGUSTYN 1899-09-06 Wyry, pow. tyski Ruptawa, pow. rybnicki 1941-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
CZERWIŃSKI STEFAN 1908-06-01 Olkusz nauczyciel 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
CZUDEK JÓZEF 1883-09-15 Gułdowy pow. cieszyński zakonnik – jezuita 1940-04-10 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-16 KL Dachau nr 14627
CZURA JULIAN 1913-05-16 Rudołtowice pow. jarosławski Olkusz nauczyciel 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
CZYŻ DANIEL 1907-12-27 Datynie Dolne – Zaolzie lekarz KL Dachau 1990-05-16
CZYŻ FRANCISZEK 1891-05-24 Ruptawa, pow. rybnicki Ruptawa kolejarz, 1941-04-12 KL Dachau
CZYŻEWICZ TADEUSZ 1919-11-13 Brzeszcze 1940-04-28
DĄBEK STEFAN syn Wawrzyńca i Franciszki 1916-12-10 Sosnowiec inżynier leśnik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
DĄBROWA JAN Radoszowy KL Dachau
DAMEK TEODOR 1898-11-06 Karwia Karwia 1940-04-12 KL Skrochovice, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen nr 3139,
DANEK TEODOR 1922-08-07 Tychy Tychy KL Auschwitz 1944-05-20 nr 3360.
DATOŃ BOLESŁAW 1905-11-15 Goleszów pow. cieszyński Dzięgielów urzędnik 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7071
DAWID JÓZEF, Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski KL Dachau
DAWID ANTONI 1892-06-06 Brzezinka Brzeszcze urzędnik 1940-04-24 Brzeszcze KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7087
DEPTA JAN 1875-08-29 Nędza pow. raciborski Rybnik Urzędnik poczty KL Buchenwald
DEPTA JAN 1908-01-04 Rybnik Rybnik laborant KL Mauthausen
DŁUGOSZ FRANCISZEK JULIUSZ syn Józefa i Joanny 1874-01-08 Śliwa-Młyn, k/Woźnik ksiądz 1940-05-02 KL Dachau 1940-06-06 KL Dachau, nr 7526
DOBROMILSKI SZCZEPAN 1886-12-25 Wolbrom Sosnowiec 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
DOLEŻYK WIKTOR 1904-12-12 Pilchowice Golasowice pracownik weterynarii 1940-05-02 Pszczyna KL Dachau, Kl Sachsenhausen
DOMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER Królewska Huta (Chorzów) Królewska Huta (Chorzów) prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
DONOCIK FRANCISZEK 1884-03-20 Dziedzice-Bronowie Karwina 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-19 nr 2999, nr 173,
DORA KAROL 1883-10-19 Cieszyn Mikuszowice Śląskie kierownik szkoły 1940-05-03 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Dachau 1940-09-08 KL Dachau, nr 15093, nr 6780
DRECHSLER OSKAR 1905-00-00 Piersna Piersna weterynarz, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
DREJA WALENTY 1890-02-10 Przyszowice, pow. rybnicki pracownik umysłowy PKP, 1940-04-16 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-05-26
DREWSKI EDWARD 1903-09-20 Świętochłowice urzędnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7752
DROBIK WALENTY 1902-02-14 Rychwałd Rychwałd robotnik fabryki „Kohn” w Nowy 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-02-17
DRÓZD ALOJZY 1905-05-21 Lutynia Górna Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1975-05-11 nr 3503, 178.
DROZDEK JAN 1877-06-12 Bogucice murarz KL Dachau 1964-02-17
DROZDEK PAWEŁ syn Antoniego i Marii z d. Hen 1878-01-11 Ujazd pow. Strzelce Opolskie ksiądz Więziony w Budziszynie i w Magdeburgu 1945-01-05
DRUCIAK JAN ZYGMUNT 1913-01-28 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) technik chemik KL Dachau
DRWĘCKI EDWARD 1903-09-20 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
DRZEWIECKI KAROL Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski 1940-04-24
DRZYMAŁA JÓZEF 1896-11-06 KL Dachau
DUBIE JÓZEF, Królewska Huta (Chorzów) student KL Dachau lub KL Mauthausen
DUBIEL PAWEŁ 1879-01-25 burmistrz Chorzowa 1940-05-22 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1941-08-05
DUBIEL PAWEŁ 1906-12-06 Zabrze Hrólewska Huta (Chorzów) urzędnik ZUS 1940-05-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
DUBIEL STANISŁAW 1922-01-05 Andrychów KL Auschwitz 1942-03-19 1944-11-07
DUCHNIK BERNARD 1898-07-27 Szopienice 1940-06-21 KL Dachau, nr 13386
DUDA ALOJZY 1904-06-14 Zabrze Świętochłowice urzędnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7755
DUDA ERWIN syn Karola i Marii z d. Michal 1911-09-01 Pruchna, gmina Strumień Ustroń ksiądz katolicki, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-02-03 nr 6791, nr 21961,
DUDA JAN Straconka – obecnie dzielnica Bielska 1940-04-24 Dachau
DUDA WIKTOR 1910-12-12 Cierlicko inżynier 1940-04-12 KL Dachau 1945-04-29
DUDA AUGUST syn Franciszka i Florentyny. 1904-08-23 Dobieszowice Rogoźniki urzędnik kopalniany 1940-04-12 KL Dachau nr 3342
DUDACY JÓZEF Czerwionka pow. rybnicki KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
DUDACY JÓZEF Rydułtowy pow. rybnicki KL Dachau 1945-04-29
DUDEK EMIL 1888-03-14 Brzezie k/Raciborza Rybnik Sekretarz Inspektoratu Szkolne 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-05-02 KL Mauthausen, nr 7491, 5063,
DUDEK KAROL 1899-12-21 Jaworzno Chybie celnik, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7102
DUDZIŃSKI JULIAN 1895-02-14 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
DURCZOK BRONISŁAW 1905-02-26 Dąbrowa Dąbrowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-02 KL Mauthausen nr 3555,
DURCZOK GABRIEL syn Józefa i Matyldy z d. Romp 1895-04-30 Zabłocie (57) k/Bogumina Zabłocie urzędnik kolejowy, 1940-04-22 Zabłocie KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-02-28 KL Mauthausen nr 6983, nr 3546,
DURYŃSKI STEFAN 1906-08-28 Sławków pow. będziński Sławków nauczyciel 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3427
DUSZYŃSKI FRANCISZEK 1898-04-18 Wielkopolska Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-13
DYDO KAROL 1892-03-11 Pietrzejowa pow. bielski nauczyciel, kierownik Szkoły w 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-07-09 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6923
DYJAS FRANCISZEK Czerwionka, pow. rybnicki prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
DYKACZ ROMAN 1899-08-04 Jasionów woj. zachodniopomorskie Kraków, Chwałowic k/Rybnika inżynier 1940-04-13 KL Dachau 1940-10-30 nr 12666.
DYMEK ANTONI 1880-06-13 Chropaczów 1940-05-05 prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
DZIDOWSKI imię nie ustalone Będzin Prawdopodobnie kl Dachau
DZIECHCIŃSKI KONRAD 1902-02-19 Piotrków Dąbrowa Górnicza kierownik warsztatu 1940-05-20 KL Dachau 1984-07-30
DZIEDZIC WŁADYSŁAW 1903-02-03 Zbaraż lekarz 1940-05-20 KL Dachau 1984-07-30
DZIK TEODOR 1906-10-08 Sucha Dolna Sucha Średnia (167) nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 Sucha Średnia Dachau, Gusen 1940-12-02 Gusen nr 6831, nr 3558,
DZIOBEK ADAM 1903-11-08 nauczyciel 1940-04-23 Gusen 1940-11-17 Gusen
FABERA ANIELIN syn Józefa i Franciszki, 1913-06-08 Łąki n.Olzą, nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 46962,
FAJKOSZ WIKTOR 1902-05-23 Marklowice Dolne na Śląsku Cieszyńskim (Zaolzie). nauczyciel 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-11 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6727
FALTUS MIECZYSŁAW 1911-10-25 Brzeszcze 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7100
FAŁĘCKI ADAM 1905-03-12 Brody pow. starachowicki Cieszyn lekarz stomatolog KL Dachau, 1940-09-02
FAMULSKI JAN 1905-08-26 Sosnowiec kupiec 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7435
FARANIK EMIL 1909-05-17 Cierlicko Górne Cierlicko Górne lekarz, 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
FARNIK JAN 1896-08-08 Olbrachcice nauczyciel 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-10-18 KL Mauthausen
FARNIK ALOJZY Cierlicko prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
FECZKO KAROL 1888-11-04 Olkusz 1940-05-14 1943-02-06
FERFECKI ANTONI 1901-05-09 Górki Wielkie Bielsko nauczyciel, kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-28 Kl Dachau, KL Gusen, KL Auschwitz KL Auschwitz,
FERONA AUGUST 1897-08-12 Pszczyna 1940-04-14 prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
FIELEK JÓZEF syn Józefa 1896-02-12 Michałkowice k/Ostrawy nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-07-23 KL Mauthausen
FIERLA ADOLF 1908-01-16 Orłowa nauczyciel 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
FIERLA EMANUEL 1903-12-13 Łazy Orłowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-03-17 KL Mauthausen
FIERLA PAWEŁ 1883-06-29 Łazy Łazy 1940-04-12 KL Dachau 1942-07-13 KL Dachau
FIERLA RUDOLF 1910-07-13 Lutynia Górna pracownik w spółdzielczosci sp 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Gusen Gusen 1988-08-13 nr 6821, nr 3577,
FIERLA WŁADYSŁAW 1909-12-15 Orłowa Orłowa duszpasterz w parafii w Orłowe 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6726,
FIERLA JÓZEF 1901-07-06 Orłowa ksiądz 1939-09-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1976-06-21 nr 22021. nr 6728.
FIGUŁA JÓZEF syn Jana i Anny z d. Sztwiertn 1906-04-24 Końska – Zaolzie Trzyniec nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
FILIPOWICZ ADAM Sosnowiec 1940-05-20 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 12541.
FLAK STANISŁAW 1898-01-03 Będzin 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1941-02-03 KL Dachau,
FLAK WŁADYSŁAW 1900-12-20 nauczyciel, 1940-05-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-01-19
FOKS STANISŁAW Kęty 1940-04-23 1940-11-04
FOKS FRANCISZEK 1886-01-14 Wilamowice kierownik szkoły 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Gusen 1940-10-29 KL Gusen 1940-10-29 7118
FOLTYN FRANCISZEK 1893-10-27 Kończyce Wielkie Darków górnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Flossenbürg, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, 1973-09-10 nr 3021, nr 56596,
FORMAS JÓZEF Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski 1940-04-24
FORYŚ WŁADYSŁAW 1910-01-04 Kęty nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 6661.
FRANEK FRANCISZEK 1889-01-12 Ropica Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-23 Dachau, Gusen 1966-05-07 nr 6803,
FRANKIEWICZ BOGUMIŁ ANTONI syn Franciszka i Antoniny z d. 1908-06-09 Sosnowiec Sosnowiec 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 13005.
FRANKIEWICZ KLEMENS 1904-11-02 nie ustalone 1940-04-23 prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
FRAYER JAN 1901-11-24 Sosnowiec 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7404.
FRELICH TADEUSZ 1901-11-15 Rybnik 1940-05-26 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-16 KL Mauthausen
FRYCZ FELIKS 1884-05-17 Probołowice pow. pińczowski Klimontów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau 1941-07-08 nr 7290.
FUKAŁA KAROL 1893-01-24 Błędowice Dolne nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1944-08-05
FURKA LUDWIK 1910-08-12 Straconka – obecna dzielnica Bielska-Białej. Straconka 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-05 KL Mauthausen
GABZDYL EMIL 1906-12-09 Lutynia Górna Orłowa 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1985-01-18 nr 6464
GĄDZIKIEWICZ FRANCISZEK 1898-10-02 Sosnowiec Sosnowiec urzędnik 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
GĄGOLA RUDOLF 1905-04-09 Orłowa Orłowa pracownik magistratu 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1940-12-24
GAJ MARIAN 1921-07-31 Brzeszcze Brzeszcze nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6899
GAJDA WIKTOR, Lyski pow. Rybnik 1940-05-02 więziony przez gestapo w Rybniku 1940-08-03
GAJDZIK JAN 1901-02-02 Miechowice Katowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-16 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 2339
GALA JAN 1897-06-09 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-15 Chorzów KL Dachau,
GALOCZ BOGUMIŁ 1908-06-09 Katowice 1940-05-01
GALOCZ KLEMENS 1904-11-02 Karwinia ksiądz, proboszcz w Wędryni, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-11-26 Dachau uszkodzenie serca i układu krążenia nr 6871, nr 22086, nr 3613,
GAŁUSZKA JÓZEF 1906-04-28 Olbrachcice biolog, pedagog, 1940-04-00 KL Dachau 1993-10-14
GAŁUSZKA ROBERT 1914-08-07 Stonawa nauczyciel, dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3150.
GAŁUSZKA SYLWESTER 1896-12-08 Stonawa Stonawa technik górniczy 1940-04-24 Dachau, Gusen 1941-08-13 1996-05-17 nr 6891, nr 3614,
GAŁUSZKA VIKTOR 1894-12-19 Chorzów III 1940-05-05 KL Dachau 1941-01-21
GANDOR ALFRED 1920-12-05 Żory KL Dachau
GARBIEŃ ALBIN syn Jana, 1894-07-18 Łańcut Cieszyn Klinika Położniczo-Ginekologic 1940-04-12 Cieszyn KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1967-12-12 nr 20915,
GĄSKA WALTER syn Augusta i Marii z d. Mitko 1875-04-04 Siemianowice ksiądz 1943-02-24 1943-12-02
GAURA PAWEŁ 1911-06-12 Końska Trzyniec hutnik, 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-30 KL Mauthausen,
GAWLIK BERNARD 1906-07-22 Zabrze Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 Świętochłowice KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7690
GAWLIK MAKSYMILIAN 1900-10-11 Dziergowice k/Kuźni Raciborskiej, Rybnik pracownik Huty „Silesia” w Ryb 1940-05-01 Rybnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1963-07-24
GAWOR JÓZEF WALENTY syn Klemensa i Albiny z d. Sta 1907-02-12 Dąbrówka Mała k/Katowic Świętochłowice ksiądz 1940-05-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12926, 22067,
GAZDA KAROL Skrbeńsko, pow. wodzisławski KL Dachau
GIERSZ STANISŁAW 1901-08-26 Dąbrowa Górnicza kierownik szkoły KL Dachau
GIZA EMIL 1903-04-25 Ligota, gmina Czechowice, pow. bielski, Ligota nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 Ligota, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-12 KL Mauthausen
GLÜCK AUGUSTYN 1886-09-08 Lipiny Paśniki górnik 1940-05-20 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1941-07-14
GŁÓWKA MARIAN syn Kazimierza i Stanisławy z 1908-08-03 Gniezno nauczyciel 1940-04-23 Dachau, Gusen, Auschwitz, Gross-Rosen, Hersbruck, Dachau 1945-04-29 Dachau 1975-08-17 6638, 14572, 160403 3634 6994 78814 84673
GNIDA FRANCISZEK 1908-11-14 Łazy Bystrzyca ksiądz ewangelicki, 1940-04-22 Bystrzyca KL Dachau, KL Gusen 1941-10-30 KL Gusen, nr 3638,
GNIDA KAROL 1899-03-31 Łazy Łazy urzędnik, 1940-04-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 36639.
GOCZOK ANTONI 1899-12-11 Rybnik robotnik, KL Mauthausen
GODULA WILHELM 1912-04-01 Sucha Górna Sucha Górna adwokat, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 3643, 48478.
GOIBION STANISŁAW syn Tomasza i Antoniny 1890-11-19 Czeladź dyrektor kopalni 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
GOLA FRANCISZEK 1869-08-25 Kalina Mała Niwka kierowca 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7446
GOLA JAN 1887-06-09 1940-05-05 prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
GOLARZ ADOLF 1894-10-28 Zabrze Wirek/Ruda Śląska kolejarz 1940-05-22 KL Dachau 1941-09-16 nr 13033
GOLCZYK EMIL 1921-06-09 Jawiszowice Brzeszcze student 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6585
GOLDA KAROL, 1914-12-23 Tychy Tychy KL Auschwitz 1942-05-15
GOLEC FRANCISZEK 1914-12-02 Szarlej/Piekary Śl. student 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3322
GOMOLA AUGUSTYN Pstrążna KL Dachau
GOMOLEC AUGUSTYN Lehnitz dzielnica Oranienburga – Niemcy Rybnik kupiec 1940-08-15 KL Mauthausen nr 14528
GONDZIKIEWICZ FRANCISZEK 1898-10-02 Proszowice pow. miechowski Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 13001.
GONSIOR JAN Królewska Huta (Chorzów) urzędnik KL Dachau 1940-05-17
GÓRAL JAN 1897-06-06 Jarczewo Marklowice Górne 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6470
GÓRECKI JAN 1916-03-26 Leszna Dolna Leszna Dolna, Ustroń leśniczy, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Neuengamme 1941-11-27
GÓREK FRANCISZEK syn Konstantego 1882-04-03 Rostkowice pow. Biała Prudnicka ksiądz KL Dachau 1942-07-18 KL Dachau
GÓRKA WŁADYSŁAW syn Józefa i Anieli 1900-05-18 Top pow. strzyżewski Katowice zawiadowca kopalni 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen
GÓRKA APOLONIUSZ 1914-05-14 Stary Sącz Ustroń-Zawodzie (25) leśniczy, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau nr 762,
GÓRKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER 1906-06-27 Sułkowice Chebzie-Ruda Śląska nauczyciel 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7686
GÓRNIAK JAN 1887-12-07 Błędowice Dolne Lutynia Dolna (167) nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-11-18 KL Mauthausen
GÓRNY RUDOLF, 1908-03-29 Krzeszowice pow. krakowski 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
GOSPODARCZYK WIKTOR 1894-09-05 Frysztat Karwina górnik, 1939-11-03 Frysztat/Karwina KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3656,
GOSZYK ALFRED 1916-09-21 Orłowa Jabłonkowo/Nawsie 1940-04-28 Orłowa KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
GOSZYK EDWARD 1890-11-11 Wisła (677) pracownik Banku Narodowego w C 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-10 KL Mauthausen
GOSZYK JAN 1898-05-07 Wisła (998) Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-05-26 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-07 1975-08-22
GRABOWSKI JÓZEF 1912-02-17 Zgoda Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
GRACZYKOWSKI TOMASZ 1886-02-16 Kołaczków pow. gnieźnieński Zabrze lekarz KL Dachau 1959-06-22
GRAJNER EMIL 1913-10-30 Rybnik Rybnik kupiec KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen
GRAJNER WINCENTY syn Franciszka i Franciszki z 1885-11-05 Przegędza pow. rybnicki KL Auschwitz 1941-08-11
GRAMAŁA FRANCISZEK 1900-07-20 Oduren Świętochłowice kolejarz 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-02
GROLEWSKI SYLWESTER syn Józefa i Franciszki z d. N 1918-12-03 Poznań Rybnik 1940-04-12 KL Dachau nr 3436
GRUCA TEODOR 1912-03-28 Chwałowice nauczyciel, 1940-04-14 KL Buchenwald 1945-04-11 KL Buchenwald,
GRUSZCZYK ALOJZY syn Izydora i Julii z d. Plich 1882-06-02 Godula pow. bytomski Rybnik – Smolna naczelnik poczty 1940-12-07 KL Auschwitz 1942-01-27 nr 10164.
GRUSZCZYŃSKI BOHDAN 1911-07-30 Sosnowiec księgowy KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
GRUSZKA Jan 1891-04-23 Pszczyna
GRYCMAN JULIUSZ 1887-04-13 Rydułtowy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau 1945-04-29 KL Dachau
GRYCZ FRANCISZEK 1892-06-03 Wisła (851) KL Dachau KL Dachau, 1941-05-09
GRZEGORZEK JÓZEF pow. rybnicki KL Dachau 1945-04-29
GRZEGORZYCA ALBERT syn Wiktora i Rozalii z d. Bar 1895-06-03 Czuchów pow. rybnicki Czerwionka KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-05-09
GRZESIECKI WIKTOR Królewska Huta (Chorzów) właściciel apteki KL Mauthausen-Gusen
GRZYWNOWICZ STANISŁAW Rybnik Profesor gimnazjum KL Dachau
GUMINIAR RYSZARD 1903-01-30 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
GUŃKA JAN 1889-07-06 Błędowice Dolne Olbrachcice (10) restaurator, 1940-04-22 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3680,
GUŃKA KAROL syn Jana i Magdaleny z d. Knie 1893-03-23 Błędowice Dolne Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-15 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
GÜRTLER SZYMON 1888-10-26 Ruda Śląska 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7831.
GUZY ALEKSANDER Wincenty syn Jana i Józefy z d. Bebiołk 1902-11-21 Piekary Śląskie Świętochłowice ksiadz 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-04-29 1958-09-05 nr 12550. nr 21955.
GWÓŹDŹ HENRYK 1911-08-29 Knurów 1940-05-26 KL Dachau
HAJDUK WILHELM 1906-03-30 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7741
HALAMA RUDOLF 1914-03-23 Ustroń (10) Ustroń pracownik tartaku 1940-04-23 KL Dachau 1941-03-06 KL Dachau nr 6523
HAMPEL IGNACY 1906-07-21 Wieruszów Rybnik 1940-05-06 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 8384
HANAK FRANCISZEK 1910-10-03 Jabłonków (114/115) Jabłonków adwokat, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1974-07-18 nr 6830,
HANDZLIK EDWARD 1908-06-20 Ruda Śląska urzędnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HANSEL IGNACY 1898-01-05 Kosztowy górnik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3484.
HANTZKO EUGENIUSZ syn Ludwika i Pauliny z d. Dom 1896-04-20 Czernowice na Bukowinie Wirek nauczyciel 1940-05-02 Wirek KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HANTZKO ZYGMUNT syn Ludwika i Pauliny z d. Dom 1897-12-02 Czernowice na Bukowinie – Rumunia Wirek/Ruda Śląska nauczyciel 1940-05-03 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-05
HAROK JAN 1914-08-20 Karwina Karwina nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HARTMANN HENRYK 1886-07-15 Józefowiec – Katowice Łagiewniki księgowy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7395
HASSA JÓZEF 1892-03-14 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
HAWLASEK ERWIN 1912-07-08 Łazy Łazy prawnik, 1940-04-12 1940-06-21 nr 3188,
HECZKO KAROL 1913-07-07 Nawsie Nawsie k/Jabłonkowa nauczyciel, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HECZKO PAWEŁ 1884-09-19 Boconowice Czeski Cieszyn urzędnik kolejowy, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-19 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6501,
HEROK JAN 1914-05-29 nauczyciel, dyrektor szkoły, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HEROK JAN 1881-12-09 Czechowice 1940-04-28
HES FRANCISZEK 1916-07-05 Wędrynia (273) Wędrynia hutnik, organista, 1940-04-24 Wędrynia KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-02-12 nr 6876, nr 3706,
HESS TADEUSZ 1914-05-29 Ligota k/Czechowic Czechowice nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HETMAŃCZYK ERNEST 1915-02-04 Bobrowniki Tarnowskie Góry student 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7841.
HILA EMIL 1921-11-05 Poręba Orłowa student, 1940-04-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HILAROWICZ STANISŁAW syn Teresy z d. Pyclik, 1887-03-13 Ślemień pow. żywiecki Komorowice pow. bielski 1940-04-24 Komorowice KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-16 nr 7083. nr 3711/9424.
HŁADZYSZ JÓZEF 1907-02-24 Bystrzyca – Zaolzie Katowice nauczyciel 1940-04-08 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-15 nr 2914
HŁAWICZKA JÓZEF 1899-03-08 Dzięgielów Dzięgielów, potem Ustroń kelner, 1940-04-28 1944-12-19 KL Mauthausen nr 3715,
HOLECZEK JÓZEF 1886-03-14 Gorzelin Świętochłowice urzędnik 1940-05-09 KL Dachau, Kl Buchenwald 1942-01-02
HOLESZ TEOFIL 1903-09-05 Lutynia Górna Lutynia Górna 1940-04-22 KL Dachau
HOLLA ROMAN 1914-02-19 Jankowice Jankowice pow. rybnicki 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7337
HORACEK EUGENIUSZ 1911-01-14 Kraków Orłowa magister farmacji, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
HORNIK JÓZEF 1891-09-03 Katowice Siemianowice KL Dachau 1941-06-22
HOROŃSKI LEON syn Józefa i Berty z d. Król 1899-09-05 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) ksiądz KL Buchenwald 1940-02-22
HUCHRACKI JÓZEF EUZEBIUSZ syn Piotra i Stanisławy z d. B 1885-10-15 Katowice 1940-02-15 KL Dachau 1942-05-06 nr 28240
HUCHRACKI TEODOR syn Piotra i Stanisławy z d. B 1877-11-08 Katowice ksiądz KL Auschwitz 1941-07-20 nr 17706
HUL STANISŁAW prawnik KL Dachau
IMIOŁCZYK WIKTOR syn Józefa 1911-07-18 Cieszów pow. lubliniecki Katowice-Dąbie 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1953-09-02 nr 12568
IZDĘBSKI KAZIMIERZ 1900-08-09 Rozyszcze Kazimierz 1940-05-05 Kazimierz Górniczy KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7448
JACHNA LUDWIK 1885-01-26 nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-07 KL Mauthausen
JAKUBOWICZ BOGUSŁAW 1906-03-15 Kamieńsk ZSSR Sosnowiec 1940-04-21 KL Dachau
JANAS JAN 1906-10-15 Zawadzie (78) k/Bogumina Czeski Cieszyn urzędnik bankowy, 1940-04-12 Frysztat KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1972-06-24 nr 3165,
JANAS JÓZEF 1891-02-11 Karwina Dąbrowa kamerdyner u Larischa, 1940-04-12 nr 3562,
JANASZEWSKI TADEUSZ 1890-04-12 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
JANIK JÓZEF 1895-10-24 Wędrynia Trzyniec kupiec 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-17 1980-12-08 nr 7123,
JANISTA LEON 1911-04-09 Godula/ Ruda Śląska nauczyciel 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
JANIUREK FRYDERYK 1914-04-08 Karwinia Karwinia nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 Karwinia Kl Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-03-19 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7140, nr 3751,
JANIUREK LEON 1910-08-14 Karwinia Pietrowice nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 Karwinia KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1968-08-18 nr 7139, nr 48438,
JANKOWSKI ALOJZY 1891-06-14 Wirek/Ruda Śląska nauczyciel 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 7713
JANOSZKA WILHELM 1902-03-10 Tarnowskie Góry Lasowice 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1945-04-29 nr 3069
JANSA FRANCISZEK 1895-01-28 nauczyciel 1940-04-24 Dachau, Gusen 1940-11-05 Gusen
JARCZYK JÓZEF 1899-03-24 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
JARCZYK ROMAN 1901-04-13 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
JAREK WŁADYSŁAW 1921-02-19 Bielsko 1940-04-19 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 2011-06-05
JAREK JÓZEF 1899-03-24 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) Chorzów 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3285
JARZOMBEK AUGUSTYN 1889-10-24 Lyski pow. rybnicki Lyski 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7632
JĘDRUSIAK WŁADYSŁAW 1906-07-07 Biała Krakowska urzędnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1969-02-11 nr 6773
JĘDRYSIK SEWERYN 1893-08-25 Krzemień Śląski pow. Strzelce Opolskie ksiądz KL Buchenwald, KL Dachau 1942-09-05
JEDYNAK JAN syn Feliksa i Stanisławy z d. 1895-07-15 Bielsko 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-10 nr 3782 nr 7029
JELEŃ JAN 1916-06-10 Karwina Karwina 1940-04-18 KL Dachau
JELEŚNIAŃSKI RUDOLF syn Franciszka i Marii z d. Ku 1903-04-12 Bielsko Kamienica k/Bielska 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
JEZIORSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1921-02-19 Biała 1940-04-19 KL Dachau
JOCHIM ARNOLD 1912-11-30 Nowy Bogumin nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen Gusen nr 7128
JODŁOWIECKI JAN Kęty nauczyciel 1940-04-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
JOKS MARIAN 1897-06-18 Katowice bankowiec 1940-08-21 KL Dachau nr 12570
JONKISZ MIECZYSŁAW syn Antoniego i Józefy z d. Br 1912-10-30 Lipowa k/Żywca Oświęcim nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-01-25 KL Auschwitz,
JURAS ALEKSANDER 1909-03-12 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
JURASZEK ZYGMUNT 1914-11-22 Dąbrowa Górnicza KL Dachau
JURECZKO WILHELM 1889-09-28 Czerwionka funkcjonariusz policji, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-04
JUROW MICHAŁ 1883-04-07 Kijów Dąbrowa Górnicza lekarz 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 12877
KACZER MIECZYSŁAW 1914-12-14 Tarnów KL Dachau
KACZOR FRANCISZEK 1906-08-19 Chwałowice nauczyciel, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
KADŁUBEK JAN 1885-07-29 Grodziszcze Grodziszcze (55) Nauczyciel, kierownik Polskiej 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1962-02-18 nr 3007.
KADŁUBEK KAROL 1887-05-20 Grodziszcze (55) Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-07-17 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
KAFKA GUSTAW 1917-06-14 Karwina Karwina urzędnik. 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3591, nr 356,
KAFKA MAKSYMILIAN 1900-11-18 Chorzów KL Dachau
KAINTOCH FRANCISZEK 1893-12-01 Ruda Śląska Ruda/Chebzie urzędnik 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 12964
KAISER JAN 1915-01-03 Leszczyny pow. rybnicki urzędnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7340 nr 5206
KAJZAR WŁADYSŁAW 1913-11-02 Leszna Dolna Trzyniec (551) prawnik 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 7119,
KALETA PAWEŁ 1897-01-04 Puńców urzędnik związkowy SL 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-07 KL Mauthausen-Gusen śmierć z wyczerpania
KALISZYŃSKI EUGENIUSZ syn Stanisława i Anny z d. Mał 1908-01-28 Kraków Żywiec nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6928
KALKOWSKI LEON 1884-01-14 Sosnowiec KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KALUŻA AUGUST 1914-05-28 Sosnowiec nauczyciel KL Dachau
KAŁUŻA FRANCISZEK 1877-09-18 Kowale pow. bielski ksiądz KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1941-01-19 nr 22748
KAŁUŻA JACEK Żory 1940-05-02
KAŁUŻA KAROL syn Jana i Bronisławy, 1899-10-21 Katowice-Załęże Skoczów ksiądz, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-11-09 KL Dachau, nr 21960,
KAMIENIECKI KAROL 1903-09-09 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KAMSKI KONRAD 1901-11-17 Rosenberg Lubliniec KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 1427.
KANIA WINCENTY syn Jana i Marianny z d. Kucze 1886-09-13 Zebrzydowice k/Rybnika Rybnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-14 nr 3449,
KANSY JAN 1893-08-21 Tarnów prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
KANTOR ADOLF 1910-08-15 Cieszyn sportowiec, KL Dachau 1992-09-03
KANTOR KAROL 1906-04-17 Wędrynia (116) Trzyniec (622) lekarz, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1993-08-04
KANTOR PAWEŁ 1889-05-01 Nydek (79) Nydek (79) nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KANTOR JAN 1889-12-03 Oldrzychowice Oldrzychowice nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1946-05-17
KAPOLKA FRANCISZEK 1898-08-01 Eichenau prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
KAPUSTA ADALBERT 1899-04-11 Wirek/ Ruda śląska prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
KAPUSTA KAROL 1904-09-08 Pietwałd Karwina II (940) nauczyciel, kierownik Szkoły , 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1983-10-06 nr 3838, 44214,
KARCZEWSKI ZYGMUNT 1891-12-10 Żbików Zawiercie 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7601
KARCZEWSKI WILHELM, 1895-05-21 Lwów Węgierska Górka 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KARDOLIŃSKI BOLESŁAW syn Mieczysława i Bronisławy z 1880-10-07 Toruń Wirek/ Ruda śląska handlowiec 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-13 nr 7710
KARETA RUDOLF 1908-02-18 Jabłonków Cieszyn księgowy 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KAROLINI TADEUSZ Zygmunt, syn Kazimierza i Adeli z d. Sz 1907-07-29 lekarz i kierownik Miejskiego 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1976-10-20 nr 6706,
KARPECKI JAN syn Jerzego i Zuzanny z d. Boc 1906-05-07 Nawsie – Zaolzie Bystrzyca ksiądz 1940-04-25 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-03 1980-09-01
KARWAT ROMAN 1904-11-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) urzędnik KL Auschwitz 1942-06-14 nr 5959
KASCHA FLORIAN 1890-05-02 Katowice cukiernik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KASON KAZIMIERZ 1894-02-26 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
KASPERCZYK TEODOR 1899-11-07 Wirek/ Ruda śląska KL Dachau
KASPERSKI ANTONI, Nowa Wieś pow. oświęcimski KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KASZPER JERZY Jaworze k/Bielska KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg, KL Dachau nr 15856
KASZPER TADEUSZ 1906-09-06 Cieszyn nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6685
KATKIEWICZ JÓZEF 1896-07-22 Bobrowniki KL Dachau
KAWKA ALOJZY 1900-09-28 Stonawa Stonawa urzędnik, później pracownik Pa 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-28
KAZIK JÓZEF 1915-01-11 Stonawa (506) Stonawa urzędnik w Karwinie, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1997-11-19 nr 3148, nr 380, 43070,
KAZIMIERCZAK PAWEŁ 1920-12-19 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KAZNOWSKI WACŁAW, 1868-08-26 w Komorówce, w Dąbrowie Górniczej 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz, KL Auschwitz nr 11005.
KĘDZIOR ZBIGNIEW 1914-03-14 Katowice KL Dachau
KENIG Nie ustalone Sosnowiec KL Dachau
KĘPIŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1877-11-05 Wyborg prezes OTR 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1958-02-26
KIEPIELSKI ADAM, Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
KIERPIEC JAN, Czaniec 1940-04-29 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KIERZEK WINCENTY 1898-01-14 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KIJAS JAN 1900-05-20 Świdnica Bełk k/Orzesza górnik 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-21
KIJONKA JAN 1897-06-21 Nowy Bogumin Bogumin urzędnik, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1945-07-10
KISIAŁA JAN 1916-05-07 Stonawa Stonawa (621) 1940-04-12 KL Dachau 1945-04-29
KISIELA PAWEŁ 1897-08-01 Halemba Urzędnik celny 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Buchenwald nr 7706
KISIELEWSKA PAULINA 1908-01-07 Bielsko Polenlagrze nr 10 – w Laurahütte (Siemianowice Śląskie) 1943-03-02
KISIELEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 1933-02-08 Bielsko Polenlagrze nr 10 – w Laurahütte (Siemianowice Śląskie)
KISIELEWSKI JACEK 1934-11-26 Bielsko Polenlagrze nr 10 – w Laurahütte (Siemianowice Śląskie)
KISIELEWSKI ANTONINA 1942-02-28 Bielsko Polenlagrze nr 10 – w Laurahütte (Siemianowice Śląskie)
KISIELEWSKI LECH syn Aleksandra i Pauliny 1939-12-01 Bielsko Polenlagrze nr 10 – w Laurahütte (Siemianowice Śląskie)
KISIELEWSKI MARIA córka Aleksandra i Pauliny. 1937-07-06 Polenlagrze nr 10 – w Laurahütte (Siemianowice Śląskie) Zwolniona z obozu 1943-03-02
KISIELEWSKI ALEKSANDER 1905-09-26 Bielsko urzędnik, prawdopodobnie KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau
KLAJA GUSTAW 1889-11-17 Straconka – dzielnica Bielska-Białej kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-20 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
KLAJA HENRYK 1915-01-31 Straconka 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
KLAJSEK JÓZEF syn Józefa i Anny z d. Strzyż. 1888-11-14 Leszna Górna Trzyniec kierownika szkoły publicznej, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-22 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KLEIN WILHELM 1913-07-19 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KLENCZAR TOMASZ 1886-06-11 Katowice KL Dachau
KLIMEK PIOTR syn Ignacego i Marii z d. Kowo 1881-11-12 Węgry k/Opola ksiądz – proboszcz, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-31 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KLIMSZA GUSTAW 1889-04-08 Cierlicko Dolne Bielsko urzędnik Starostwa w Bielsku, 1940-04-18 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KLONICKA BOLESŁAW 1892-10-12 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
KLONOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW 1895-12-01 Szopienice KL Dachau
KLONOWSKI TADEUSZ 1884-10-18 Katowice KL Dachau
KLUCK MAKSYMILIAN 1906-11-29 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KLUS JAN 1897-06-26 Goleszów 1940-04-11 KL Dachau 1942-04-12 KL Dachau nr 31005.
KLUS PAWEŁ 1915-09-16 Boconowice Nawsie (343) k/Jabłonkowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1967-06-23 nr 6572,
KLUZ ALOJZY 1918-02-01 Mosty (231) k/Jabłonkowa Jabłonków nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 Mosty KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7126,
KLYTA ANDRZEJ 1897-05-31 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KŁOSOWICZ HENRYK syn Feliksa i Justyny z d. Gąs 1912-09-18 Rychwałd gmina Gilowice, pow. żywiecki, Rychwałd nauczyciel, 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KŁOSOWICZ JAN 1908-04-26
KŁOSOWICZ KAZIMIERZ syn Feliksa i Justyny z d. Gąs Rychwałd gmina Gilowice, pow. żywiecki, Rychwałd 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-04-29
KNAB TEODOR 1882-10-15 Dąbrowa urzędnik, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-08 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7144
KNAS JAN 1888-06-02 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
KNISZYŃSKI ANTONI Będzin 1940-04-11 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KNOLL KAROL 1888-04-26 Katowice KL Dachau
KNOPP JAN 1890-02-11 Mokran Chropaczów górnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 12927
KNOPP PIOTR 1896-04-21 Świętochłowice Świętochłowice 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-05-10
KOBIELUS JAN 1881-10-01 Katowice KL Dachau
KOBIERNICKI STANISŁAW 1907-09-21 Karwina Karwina-Solca urzędnik, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-15 KL Mauthausen, nr 412, 3575,
KOBYLIŃSKI LECH 1920-01-01 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
KOBZDA ANTONI 1896-01-15 Mysłowice KL Dachau
KOCH EMIL 1892-09-04 Mysłowice KL Dachau
KOCH PAWEŁ 1892-04-17 Ruda Śląska (Wirek) KL Dachau
KOCHANECKI WIKTOR 1898-02-17 Milowice pow. będziński Świętochłowice 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-08-15
KOCHANOWSKI FRANCISZEK, 1913-10-31 w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
KOCYAN WILHELM 1917-02-14 Darków-Zdrój 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
KOEHLER AUGUST 1898-08-03 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KOENING LUCJAN 1895-12-13 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
KOKOTEK JÓZEF 1901-03-07 Zabrzeg nad Olzą Łąki kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-23 Łąki KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1966-12-13 nr 7133,
KOLA STANISŁAW 1894-10-28 Szopienice KL Dachau
KOLAŃSKI FRANCISZEK 1921-09-17 Dębic magazynier KL Dachau
KOLEK LEONARD 1911-07-05 Poręba Lutynia Dolna nauczyciel, 1940-04-27 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz 1971-12-03 nr 3894,
KOLONDRA FERDYNAND 1918-06-27 Sucha Górna Stonawa (562) pomocnik kupiecki, później lis 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-02-05 nr 5718,
KOŁDER KAROL 1906-01-10 Sucha Średnia Sucha Średnia (515) sztygar, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3892,
KOMENDA JAN syn Aleksandra i Amelii z d. S 1899-11-24 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) Królewska Huta (Chorzów) piekarz 1940-04-13 KL Dachau 1942-04-02 nr 3669
KOMINEK ROMAN 1916-02-02 Orzegów robotnik 1940-06-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 13244
KONCZAKOWSKI BRUNON 1881-05-27 Cieszyn KL Dachau
KONDERLA JAN 1910-01-12 Trzyniec-Końska Trzyniec nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-03-19 1973-04-18 nr 6625,
KONDERLA JAN 1915-09-09 Nydek Nydek, urzędnik, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
KONIECZNY JAN 1916-06-16 Orłowa Orłowa urzędnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3594,
KONIK HERBERT 1920-01-09 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
KONKOLSKI EMIL 1913-10-11 Karwina Karwina urzędnik kopalniany, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KONTNY ANTONI Świętochłowice 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOPACZKA JAN 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOPACZKO JÓZEF Straconka – obecnie dzielnica Bielska- sekretarz Rady Miejskiej w Bie 1940-04-24 KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOPCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW, 1889-04-01 w Jędrzejowie. nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, 1960-04-04
KOPEĆ STEFAN 1912-11-10 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOPEL LEOPOLD 1898-11-08 Karwina Ustroń Właściciel restauracji, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau
KOPERNICKI CZESŁAW, 1909-06-10 Dabrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
KOPP FRANCISZEK 1887-09-14 Karwina Karwina II (480) górnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-01-24 nr 3581,
KOPPEL OTTO 1899-05-11 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOPROWSKI ROMAN Sosnowiec kierownik szkoły KL Dachau
KORCZYK FRANCISZEK syn Pawła i Anny z d. Wyrobek. 1891-10-27 Kęty Kęty nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-11 nr 6851
KORDASIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ 1903-01-10 Olkusz nauczyciel 1940-00-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
KORZEC RYSZARD ROMAN syn Bartłomieja i Augustyny z 1890-08-06 Sielce Sosnowiec urzednik 1940-04-15 Sosnowiec KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz 1942-04-03 nagły zawał nr 1301
KORZUS FRANCISZEK 1900-04-13 Królewska Huta (Chorzów)
KOSIBOWICZ TADEUSZ 1893-11-30 Będzin lekarz Będzin KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOSMALA FRANCISZEK 1913-02-10 Szopienice Żory technik kolejowy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7342
KOŚMIDER WŁADYSŁAW syn Wojciecha i Marianny z d. 1904-02-14 Ulina Mała, pow. miechowski, Ustroń aptekarz, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1989-09-30 nr 3917/48447,
KOST ANTONI 1921-04-28 Czułów k/Tychów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOST JÓZEF 1884-05-18 Czułów k/Tychów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOSTON KONSTANTY 1893-04-27 Tarnów KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOSYRCZYK KLEMENS 1912-08-26 Chorzów ksiądz 1940-04-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1975-04-28
KOT WINCENTY 1907-07-19 Rybnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOTARSKI ZYGMUNT 1879-02-06 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7426
KOTAS JAN 1909-06-06 Oldrzychowice Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3613
KOTLARCZYK TADEUSZ, 1903-10-10 Wadowice 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOTLORZ TOMASZ 1883-12-04 Katowice KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOTULECKI FRANCISZEK 1881-11-08 Skawina ksiądz 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-01-21 nr 6582, 21967 nr 3921
KOTYRBA JAN 1894-09-10 Chropaczów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOWALIK PIOTR syn Jana i Jadwigi z d. Popioł 1888-02-22 Komprachcice na Śląsku Opolskim ksiądz 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1943-09-03 1957-10-26 nr 12935.
KOWALSKI LEON 1896-03-19 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOWALSKI TEODOR 1912-04-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOWALSKI ZBIGNIEW 1922-04-09 Brzeszcze nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6917.
KOZARSKI MIECZYSŁAW, 1903-03-14 Siadcza pow. Olkusz 1940-05-01 1942-06-13
KOZDON JAN 1884-02-01 Bielsko
KOŻDOŃ JÓZEF 1917-03-12 Chwałowice k/Rybnika 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 43706 i 5303,
KOZIEŁ ANDRZEJ 1887-11-18 Ostrów Wlkp. Sosnowiec 1940-05-03 KL Dachau 1940-09-26
KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ 1885-09-07 Bielsko KL Dachau
KOZIOŁ KAZIMIERZ 1888-01-06 Miechowice Mikuszowice Śląskie nauczyciel 1940-04-24 Mikuszowice Śląskie KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6608 nr 3947/102256
KOŹLIK FRANCISZEK 1891-09-10 Lyski 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen
KOZŁOWSKI EDWARD 1885-09-08 Królewska Huta (Chrzanów)
KOZOK EUGENIUSZ 1915-04-24 Ustroń (91) Ustroń, leśniczy, 1940-04-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-01-27
KOZUBOWSKI KAZIMIERZ 1883-09-05 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KOŻUSZNIK LEOPOLD syn Adolfa, 1902-09-06 Orłowa Czeski Cieszyn Urzędnik bankowy, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1966-03-22 nr 6576, nr 3954,
KRASUSE JAN 1888-04-28 Bielsko
KRAUZE KAZIMIERZ 1882-03-03 Ostrzeszów Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-05-17 1941-05-31 1958-05-25 nr 3272
KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ 1913-12-14 Chorzów Batory 1940-05-26
KREJSA WILHELM 1907-00-00 Łyżbice Ustroń, Chrzanów pow. oswięcimski inżynier. 1940-04-20 K KL Dachau, KL Gusen
KRĘŻEL JÓZEF 1895-08-28 Brzeszcze Brzeszcze 1940-04-28 nr 6838
KRISTEN JAN 1879-04-20 Karwina Karwina-Solca (103) pracownik w biurze kopalni, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-09 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 3561,
KROL JAN 1894-04-13 Turawie Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 nr 7748
KRÓLIKOWSKI JULIUSZ, 1882-04-12 Sosnowiec buchalter
KRUC RUDOLF 1912-01-25 Kęty Kęty nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 KL Gusen, KL Dachau KL Dachau,
KRUCZAŁA KAROL, 1898-10-26 Czaniec – gmina Porąbka nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-03-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 7046
KRUCZAŁA STANISŁAW, Osiek pow. oświęcimski nie ustalona nazwa
KRZEMPEK LUDWIK 1890-05-12 Ligota k/Czechowic Ochaby kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7046,
KRZEPISZ STANISŁAW 1897-05-07 Olkusz 1941-03-13
KRZYCKI STEFAN 1899-11-13 Radom Kazimierz Górniczy inżynier elektryk 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7282
KRZYSIK WIKTOR Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-00 Cieszyn KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KRZYSTOLIK STANISŁAW, syn Jana i Franciszki z d. Mik 1908-03-08 Glinka – Tychy ksiądz 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-07-03 nr 7937, nr 21966,
KRZYSZKOWSKI ALFONS 1903-11-29 Biała Krakowska 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KRZYSZKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1903-01-05 Ostrawa, nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-27 1980-11-14 nr 6635,
KRZYWOŃ KAROL, 1896-09-22 w Nawsiu (nr 294) ksiądz 1939-12-05 KL Oranienburg-Sachsenhausen, KL Dachau, 1954-11-23 nr 22657
KRZYŻAGÓRSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1903-01-05 1940-04-24 KL Dachau
KRZYŻANEK JERZY 1889-07-03 Łomna Górna (70) Łomna Górna robotnik leśny, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz KL Auschwitz,
KRZYŻOGÓRSKI ALFONS, 1903-11-29 Jabłonków – Zaolzie 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-28
KUBACZKO RUDOLF, Cieszyn KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-31
KUBANEK FRANCISZEK 1883-04-19 Karwina Frysztat właściciel fabryki likierów i 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1965-03-11 nr 3160,
KUBANEK JULIAN 1918-12-18 Frysztat Frysztat urzędnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3160,
KUBICA ANTONI 1897-01-06 Potempa gmina Tworóg Chorzów 1940-05-03 KL Dachau 1941-03-22
KUBICA JÓZEF 1888-12-09 Orłowa Ustroń (39) mistrz fabryczny, 1940-04-23 Ustroń KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6792,
KUBICA JÓZEF 1904-08-04 Bielsko nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 Bielsko KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-10-04 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
KUBICA BRUNON, 1919-10-01 Czekanowie pow. tarnogórski Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau nr 13904
KUBICA JÓZEF, 1909-07-27 Sucha Dolna – Zaolzie nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-10-04
KUBICZEK TEOFIL, Sosnowiec 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
KUBINA PAWEŁ, 1888-10-24 Wirek – dzielnicy Rudy Śląskiej KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1941-04-15
KUCHARCZYK MARTIN, 1883-11-10 Łagiewniki woj. małopolskie KL Dachau
KUCHCIK PAWEŁ 1890-07-20 Popielów 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
KUCZATY STANISŁAW 1916-08-17 Rogów k/Wodzisławia Śl. pow. rybnicki Rybnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1970-07-10
KUCZERA MAKSYMILIAN 1906-09-03 Osiny k/Wodzisławia Śl. Żory pow. rybnicki 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1978-03-15
KUDASIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ 1904-07-09 Dąbrowa Górnicza technik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7430
KUDZIEŁKA ALBIN 1912-01-18 Lutynia Polska Cierlicko Górne ksiądz, proboszcz w Cierlicku 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-04-29
KUDZIEŁKA ALOJZY 1907-02-25 Lutynia Górna Lutynia Górna nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1982-01-10 nr 7075, 4008,
KUISTON JAN, 1899-08-12 Rydułtowy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7339
KUKLA STANISŁAW syn Michała i Zofii z d. Jurec 1881-05-08 Suszec k/Pszczyny ksiądz 1939-09-11 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1942-05-18 nr 22433
KUKUŁKA PIOTR, w Olkuszu. nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
KULA JAN 1907-12-31 Lutynia Górna (508) Żuków Górny nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-04-11 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 22124,
KULA JÓZEF 1891-08-14 Hażlach ksiądz rzymskokatolicki, Cieszyn KL Dachau 1941-11-23 KL Dachau
KULA TOMASZ, Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KULIK LEON, w Dąbrowie Górniczej 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, 1940-10-15
KULIK TEODOR 1899-09-29 Rybnik 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1942-11-16
KULISZ KAROL syn Adama i Anny z d. Hławiczk 1873-06-12 w Dzięgielowie, ksiądz 1939-09-23 KL Buchenwald 1940-05-08
KULOZIK JÓZEF 1891-02-14 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 12837
KUŁACH STANISŁAW, Dąbrowa Górnicza nauczyciel
KUMOREK KAROL 1900-11-04 Karwina Karwina, od 1920 r. mieszkał w Rybniku inżynier górniczy, 1940-04-14 Rybnik KL Dachau
KUNA TEOFIL 1905-02-16 Gliwice Rybnik organista w kościele, 1940-06-25 Rybnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-29 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KUNDA PAWEŁ 1883-07-15 Dąbrowa Górnicza inżynier górniczy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7259
KUNICKI WŁADYSŁAW, 1940-04-09 kierownik szkoły w Sosnowcu KL Dachau
KUPILAS FRANCISZEK, syn Jana i Julianny z d. Kania 1882-01-29 Klink k/Popielowa pow. rybnicki ksiądz 1939-09-03 KL Buchenwald 1940-10-29
KUPKA FRANCISZEK 1909-07-27 Sucha Dolna Bystrzyca n.Olzą nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 Bystrzyca KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7129,
KURC RUDOLF, 1912-01-25 Kraków Witkowice gmina Kęty KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7044 nr 3968
KUREK STEFAN, Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
KURZĘTOWSKI SZCZĘSŁAW 1882-02-15 nie ustalone KL Dachau
KUŚ ROMAN, 1897-05-19 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
KUŹNIK HERMAN 1889-04-07 Chropaczów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
KWIATKOWSKI ANTONI 1891-12-28 Końska – Zaolzie Końska 1940-04-20 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-09 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
KWISTOŃ JAN 1899-08-12 Rydułtowy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
KWOLEK JÓZEF 1910-03-16 Stare Miasto Stonawa-Bąków górnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3023,
LABDA JÓZEF 1914-03-19 Jankowice 1940-04-14
LABUS ROMAN 1896-02-06 Karwina KL Dachau
LANGE STANISŁAW 1895-05-06 Wisła (839) 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen
LANGER LUDWIK 1905-10-22 Królewska Huta (Chorzów)
LAS ROMAN 1897-08-01 Rybnik pracownik umysłowy 1940-05-05 Rybnik KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-03-01 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
LASOK JAN, 1910-05-12 Czyżowice gmina Gorzyce pow. wodzisławski urzędnik 1940-04-15 KL Auschwitz
LASOTA ANTONI 1905-01-22 Sosnowiec KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 1289, 3394,
LASOTA JAN Wędrynia-Zaolzie pastor, 1940-04-24 KL Skrochovice 1940-09-05
LASOTA STANISŁAW 1918-03-07 Bystrzyca n.Olzą (107) Trzyniec 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
LATKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW syn Michała i Julii z d. Skowr 1899-09-04 Ruzdwiany pow. Trembowla woj. tarnowskie Gilowice pow. żywiecki nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6674, nr 4048/ nr 43491,
LATOCHA ALFONS syn Józefa i Anny z d. Gross. 1906-10-07 Ustroń ksiądz, 1940-04-23 KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau 1942-06-05 KL Dachau nr 30262,
LAUDOWICZ ROMAN, 1890-02-17 Sulmierzyce w Wielkopolsce Ruda Śląska – Wirek drogerzysta KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7761
LAUKO LEON 1904-12-19 Karwina Dąbrowa 1940-05-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1977-01-21 nr 3000,
LAURĘ OTTO 1884-01-31 Katowice KL Dachau
LAURENTOWSKI ALEKSANDER 1903-10-18 Mysłowice KL Dachau
LEBEK PAWEŁ 1901-02-14 Katowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7801
LEBIEDZIK FELIKS 1919-04-20 Cieszyn KL Dachau
LEDWIG JÓZEF 1902-10-28 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
LEGIERSKI JAN 1917-01-13 Bystrzyca n.Olzą Bystrzyca nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1982-05-06 nr 6617
LEMAŃSKI FELIKS 1899-04-14 Blachownia KL Dachau
LESCHIK EMIL 1894-08-12 Rybnik KL Dachau
LEŚNIK FLORIAN 1896-05-02 Kleszczów k/Żor pow. rybnicki Żory 1940-05-06 KL Dachau nr 12554,
LEŚNIK ROMUALD 1913-02-01 Rybnik KL Dachau
LEŚNIOK STEFAN 1895-10-22 Tarnów
LESZCZYŃSKI JÓZEF 1896-11-17 Zabrze Karwina urzędnik kopalni, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-10 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
LESZCZYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1894-06-22 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
LEWANDOWSKI STANISŁAW 1883-06-19 Katowice
LEWICKI WACŁAW, 1885-08-23 w Dąbrowie Górniczej 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, 1940-08-15
LIBARSKI JAN, Hajduki 1940-04-13 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
LIEDTKE CZESŁAW 1894-09-12 lekarz KL Dachau 1941-09-07
LIGACZ RYSZARD 1903-04-03 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-13 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
LINCER HENRYK 1887-06-25 Karwina Karwina KL Dachau 1941-01-17 nr 3382,
LINDERT ANTONI 1897-08-10 Wilkowice pow. bialski nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
LIPINA WIKTOR 1904-11-27 Knurów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau 1940-07-06 nr 7640
LIPKA ALOJZY 1890-04-28 Stonawa Łąki kupiec, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-04 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 7081,
LIPSKI MIROSŁAW 1899-03-19 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
LISZKA WINCENTY, Jejkowice k/Rybnika KL Dachau
LIZAK JÓZEF, Węgierska Górka 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
LOBODA JÓZEF 1902-03-29 Tarnów KL Dachau
LOREK MIECZYSŁAW, 1921-09-04 Sławków, pow. będziński, pracownik umysłowy, 1940-06-17 więzienie w Rawiczu
LORENZ FRANCISZEK 1901-10-06 Bielsko KL Dachau
LUBARZEWSKI EDWARD syn Jana i Franciszki z d. Bas 1886-12-21 Pław k/Mielca nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-13 1966-04-16
LUBASZA FRANCISZEK 1879-08-16 Biezdziedza pow. jasielski 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6427 nr 4090
LUBERA JÓZEF, Gilowice 1940-04-24
LUBODZIECKI ZYGMUNT 1888-07-05 KL Dachau
LUDYGA PIOTR 1890-09-05 Łagiewniki 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
LUDYGA BERNARD, 1910-08-17 Brzozowice Szarlej – Ruda Śląska KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz
LUSIŃSKI BRONISŁAW 1892-10-06 Królewska Huta (Chrzanów) KL Dachau
ŁABĘDZKI STANISŁAW 1901-03-21 Sosnowiec Sosnowiec urzędnik 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12597
ŁACIOK EMIL 1899-02-25 Sucha Górna sztygar – technik górniczy, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-08-31 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 4038,
ŁAKOMIK STEFAN, 1898-08-24 w Dąbrowie Górniczej 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, 1941-01-31
ŁAKOMSKI HENRYK 1919-05-05 Wisła (1011) KL Dachau, KL Gross-Rosen, KL Mauthausen, KL Oranienburg
ŁANOSZKA JÓZEF 1900-03-19 Straconka – dzielnica Bielska-Białej Straconka nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-09
ŁANOSZKA MIECZYSŁAW Straconka – dzielnica Bielska-Białej 1940-04-24 więzień w Cieszynie
ŁANOSZKA TADEUSZ 1912-12-24 Bystra pow. bielski Straconka – dzielnica Bielska-Białej 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-06 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ŁANOSZKA WŁADYSŁAW, Straconka 1940-04-24 nie wiadomo
ŁAPIŃSKI JULIAN 1883-02-13 Olkusz KL Dachau
ŁASIC JAN 1918-04-13 Wisła 1940-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ŁASIC WŁADYSŁAW 1921-03-11 Wisła 1940-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1975-04-19
ŁUGIEWICZ PAWEŁ 1906-02-22 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7699.
ŁUKOSZ AUGUSTYN 1884-07-17 Stonawa Łąki kolejarz, 1940-04-23 KL Skrochovice, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-28 KL Mautchausen-Gusen,
ŁUKOSZ FRYDERYK 1911-12-19 Karwina Karwina Kierownik techniczny kamienioł 1940-04-22 Karwina KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6880.
ŁUKOSZEK WILHELM, 1901-03-30 Lyski pow. rybnicki 1940-05-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-01-28
ŁUSZCZYŃSKI BOHDAN 1884-10-24 Kęty dyrektor liceum 1940-04-23 Gusen 1940-02-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ŁYŻBICKI PAWEŁ 1907-03-31 Wędrynia Wędrynia – dzielnica Za Kopiecką Ławą (288) nauczyciel, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MACH KAROL Erwin, 1913-10-31 Karwina Karwina nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MACHAJSKI WINCENTY 1896-04-15 Królewska Huta (Chrzanów) 1940-00-00 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg nr 12921
MACHERSKI FRANCISZEK 1883-10-04 Katowice-Dębie Jastrzębie ksiądz, 1940-05-26 1940-10-31 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 12656,
MACHOŃ TYTUS, 1903-01-04 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, 1957-01-17
MACIEJCZYK ANIELA, Kęty pow. oświęcimski nauczycielka Polenlager nr 63 w Czechowicach 1942-09-19
MACIERZYŃSKI PAWEŁ, syn Pawła i Marii z d. Klingen 1893-08-28 Kijewo Królewskie ksiądz KL Buchenwald, KL Gross-Rosen, KL Auschwitz 1945-03-25 KL Bergen-Belsen
MACURA ERWIN 1910-01-06 Podoborze Kocobędz 1940-04-24 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MACURA FRANCISZEK 1914-11-29 Wisła Wisła naczelnik gminy, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1941-01-01 KL Dachau, nr 25524,
MACURA JAN syn Jerzego i Zuzanny z d. Kid 1890-12-22 Ochaby Małe dyrektor w Komunalnej Kasie Os Bielsko KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1966-08-29
MĄCZYŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW 1882-10-21 Wadowice Żywiec inżynier leśnik, 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-04 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MAGDZIORZ RYSZARD 1885-03-31 Ruda Śląska (Wirek) KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 2924.
MAIK MIECZYSŁAW, 1908-03-19 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, 1940-08-15
MAIK MIKOŁAJ, 1907-08-17 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, 1940-08-14
MAJ MARIAN, 1922-04-15 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-08 KL Dachau, 1944-03-13
MAJCHAREK FRANCISZEK 1903-00-00 Wierzniowice rolnik małoobszarowy, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MAJKUT STEFAN 1903-07-31 Kęty Andrychów nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1963-01-09
MAJOR WINCENTY 1908-03-25 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-13 KL Dachau nr 3287.
MAKRUSZYC WACŁAW 1910-12-08 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
MALCHARCZYK FRANCISZEK 1897-10-20 Rybnik pracownik umysłowy, 1940-05-21 KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau, KL Majdanek 1945-03-15
MALCHERCZYK JÓZEF 1921-03-17 Rybnik 1940-05-21 KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau, KL Majdanek 1945-03-15
MALCHEREK RYSZARD, syn Antoniego i Marty z d. Bry 1911-12-06 Pawłowo ksiądz 1941-10-14 KL Dachau 1942-08-08 nr 28994
MALEIKA ALOJZY 1904-07-09 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen
MALEJKA BRONISŁAW Nowy Bogumin Nowy Bogumin 1940-04-22 KL Dachau
MALINOWSKI HENRYK 1898-07-22 Wyszogród Bielsko kierownik szkoły KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-27 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MALINOWSKI STANISŁAW 1898-03-22 Bielsko kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-27 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MALMAN nie ustalone Będzin KL Dachau
MALOTA ZBIGNIEW, 1910-07-29 Kałusz Sosnowiec 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1942-06-14 KL Auschwitz
MAŁKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW 1977-05-31 Wojkowice Komorne 1940-05-24 KL Dachau 1941-02-05
MAMEŁKO MARCIN, 1887-10-23 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, 1961-03-06
MAMICA JÓZEF syn Pawła i Marii z d. Wowrzec 1878-08-13 Pruchna Mnich k. Chybia ksiądz ewangelicki, 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-03 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MAMOŃ STEFAN 1917-08-31 Gruszów k/Ostrawy Hawierzów – Bystrzyca nauczyciel 1940-04-24 Bystrzyca KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-09 1995-06-05
MANDRELA JÓZEF 1912-06-11 Lutynia Dolna nauczyciel, urzędnik, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MANIAK JÓZEF 1909-03-12 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
MAŃKA PAWEŁ, Jejkowice k/Rybnika KL Dachau
MAŃKA JAN 1883-05-13 Rydułtowy nauczyciel, 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
MAŃKA STANISŁAW 1908-11-15 Będzin technik drogowo budowlany 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
MAREK WŁADYSŁAW, Hecznarowice nauczyciel wiosna 1940 KL Dachau
MAREKWICA JERZY 1905-04-14 Istebna ksiądz 1939-12-19 KL Skrochovice, KL Dachau nr 22425.
MARKITOŃ KAROL 1912-09-17 Żory urzędnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-06
MARKOWSKI ROMUALD 1913-11-07 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
MAROSZ JAN 1907-12-12 Wędrynia ksiądz 1940-01-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1944-06-26
MAROSZ KAROL 1890-02-13 Cisownica Frysztat nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-04-29 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, zagazowany, nr 585,
MAROSZCZYK ALOJZY 1911-09-12 Karwina Rychwałd (523) nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6488,
MARSZAŁEK JAKUB 1899-07-22 Osiek pow. bielski Marklowice Dolne (5) rplnik, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6468, nr 4143, 47714.
MARSZAŁEK JÓZEF 1913-01-12 Będzin KL Dachau
MARTINOWSKI KONRAD 1902-12-18 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) nauczyciel
MARZEC ANDRZEJ, 1887-11-27 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
MARZEC WIKTORIA, 1897-09-27 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1897-09-27 KL Dachau,KL Ravensbrück
MARZEC MARIAN 1902-12-05 Kazimierz Górniczy sztygar 1940-05-26 KL Dachau nr 12492
MASKULIŃSKI JÓZEF 1896-03-06 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
MAŚLACZYŃSKI JAN 1900-06-03 Będzin 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MASŁOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1883-06-13 Racoborów pow. krotoszyński Kochłowice drogerzysta 1940-04-07 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 2922
MASTAJ JÓZEF, 1872-03-07 Kasina Wielka KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 15149
MASTRZYKOWSKI TEOFIL 1906-11-22 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
MATCZAK WŁADYSŁAW 1882-06-05 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) nauczyciel 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3269.
MATEJA TEODOR Rydułtowy KL Dachau
MATEJKO JÓZEF 1891-03-04 Łęki gmina Kęty pow. oświęcimski Łęki-Zasole kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-14 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6657 nr 4150
MATIAK STEFAN nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Auschwitz 1941-03-25 Auschwitz,
MATLAKIEWICZ LUDWIK 1900-08-10 Żywiec Żywiec/Cieszyn rzeźnik 1940-04-11 KL Dachau 1970-02-06
MATURA ANTONI WILHELM 1912-03-31 Świętochłowice ksiądz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-04-29
MATUSIAK WŁADYSŁAW 1916-06-11 Trzanowice nauczyciel 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
MATUSZCZYK ALFRED, 1913-05-13 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) Będzin nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6506
MATUSZEK FRANCISZEK 1903-10-10 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
MATYSEK FRANCISZEK 1896-05-03 Tarnów KL Dachau
MATYSZKIEWICZ LUDWIK 1891-11-17 Sosnowiec 1940-05-21 KL Dachau
MAZANEK STANISŁAW 1889-04-23 Wisła kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MAZEPA TADEUSZ 1880-09-04 Szopienice właściciel fabryki KL Dachau
MAZUR PAWEŁ, 1901-12-25 Chorzowice Śląskie nauczyciel 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-10
MAZUR WŁADYSŁAW 1879-09-08 Sosnowiec Nauczyciel 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-01
MAZUR WŁADYSŁAW 1900-11-19 Bolesław urzędnik 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MENCEL MICHAŁ 1884-09-26 Błażejew pow. śremski woj. poznańskie Żytnia w pow. rybnickim kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-15 1967-05-15 nr 3030,
MENCNER AUGUSTYN 1900-08-12 Orłowa Dziećmorowice redaktor, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz, KL Gross-Rosen 1947-11-18
MENDEL STANISŁAW 1881-11-02 Siemianowice 1940-04-09 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-05-07
MENDEL WŁADYSŁAW 1879-09-08 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
MENSIK FERDYNAND 1913-08-14 Łazy – Zaolzie Łazy nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-01 KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7138 nr 4196
MENSIK FRANCISZEK 1914-11-27 Orłowa – Zaolzie Bystrzyca nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1970-07-19 nr 6621
MERTA KAROL 1918-11-03 Dąbrowa Praga student, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1953-02-07 nr 3554.
MEŻYŃSKI WINCENTY 1882-03-26 Porąbka k/Będzina nadsztygar 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen
MICHALEC FRANCISZEK 1909-07-06 Piotrowice Sucha Górna ksiądz, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1966-02-20 nr 69692,
MICHALSKI JAN Piotrowice Piotrowice 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MICHALSKI FELIKS 1900-04-30 Kochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
MICHALSKI HENRYK 1920-05-10 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
MICHAŁEK ALOJZY 1912-02-10 Trzyniec Czeski Cieszyn urzędnik, 1940-04-10 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 610,
MICHAŁEK JAN 1913-12-27 Rydułtowy 1940-05-26
MICHEJDA JAN syn Pawła i Ewy z d. Wałach, 1890-11-14 Olbrachcice (16) Olbrachcice burmistrz Olbrachcic, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-07 nr 7007,
MICHEJDA OSKAR 1885-02-06 Bystrzyca pastor ewangelicki, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1966-02-19
MICHEJDA PAWEŁ syn Pawła i Ewy z d. Wałach, 1887-12-04 Olbrachcice Cieszyn sędzia, 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Oranienburg 1940-10-16 Oranienburg,
MICHLA JAN 1898-11-19 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
MICHULEC FRANCISZEK, 1883-07-22 Gilowice pow. żywiecki 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-02-09
MICOR MIECZYSŁAW 1940-04-24 Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski
MICOR TADEUSZ, Brzeszcze pow. oswięcimski 1940-04-24
MIDOR KAROL 1904-09-09 Pietrzykowice pow. żywiecki Rydułtowy nauczyciel, 1940-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-24 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MIELCARSKI STEFAN 1890-08-20 Katowice KL Dachau
MIERZEJEWSKI ANTONI 1912-01-01 Królewska Huta/Chorzów technik chemik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau nr 3255
MIERZWA JÓZEF 1912-02-10 Karwina Karwina-Granice (1413) nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen, KL Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 3576, nr 1245, nr 8627, nr 48480,
MIERZWA MIECZYSŁAW 1904-07-18 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-21 KL Dachau
MIKE BENEDYKT, Sosnowiec urzednik 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
MIKOŁAJEC JÓZEF 1894-10-02 Osiny k/Wodzisławia Śl. prowadził własną firmę budowla 1940-04-00 KL Dachau
MIKUŁA JAN, 1885-03-19 Lyski pow. rybnicki 1940-08-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-18 nr 15097
MIKUŁA WŁADYSŁAW 1904-06-12 Stary Sącz nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6766,
MILERSKI JAN 1894-10-09 Rybnik inspektor szkolny, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MINAS PAWEŁ 1919-06-09 Leszczyny pow. rybnicki ratownik górniczy 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7352
MIODEK CZESŁAW 1895-04-13 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
MIRANOWICZ JÓZEF 1893-04-17 Katowice Sosnowiec nauczyciel, KL Dachau
MISIORSKI ANTONI 1902-07-13 Będzin drogerzysta 1940-05-03 KL Dachau
MISKA KLEMENS 1898-09-10 Będzin KL Dachau
MIŚKIEWICZ WACŁAW 1906-09-02 Sosnowiec nauczyciel 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
MIŚKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW 1902-05-23 Ruda Śląska (Wirek) KL Dachau
MITURA JÓZEF 1902-01-31 Bielsko urzędnik KL Dachau
MOKROSZ HENRYK 1891-07-11 Karwina Sucha Górna – Zaolzie nauczyciel, kierownik szkoły 1940-04-22 KL Dachau
MOLA ALOJZY 1895-11-01 Dziedzice pow. bielski KL Dachau
MOLIŃSKI KAROL 1901-11-11 Królewska Huta (Chrzanów) KL Dachau
MOLUS KAZIMIERZ 1915-05-17 Wojkowice Komorne Wojkowice Komorne nauczyciel 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz, KL Mittelbau-Dora, KL Buchenwald 1945-04-20 nr 3341 nr 76792
MONSIORSKI LESZEK syn Ryszarda i Marii z d. Pias 1908-03-04 Będzin nauczyciel 1940-04-16 KL Dachau
MORAWIN JÓZEF 1913-10-31 Rybnik KL Dachau
MORAWSKI TOMASZ 1899-12-08 Małe Zalesie Poręba pracownik Państwowej Policji, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-12-09 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MORGULEC ROMAN 1878-12-03 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
MOROŃ JÓZEF, Brzeszcze 1940-04-24
MOSKWA STANISŁAW, Sosnowiec 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz
MOTYLEWICZ ANTONI 1887-08-26 Nisko woj. podkarpackie lekarz 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6532
MOWALD GUSTAW 1914-03-20 Sucha Dolna – Zaolzie Niemce student 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MROZEK WŁADYSŁAW 1905-02-06 Bogumin Nowy Bogumin urzędnik kolejowy, 1940-04-22 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
MUCHIN WIKTOR 1913-09-09 Dąbrowa Górnicza technik 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
MUCHIN WŁODZIMIERZ 1910-07-20 Dąbrowa Górnicza inżynier 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
MUNNICH ADAM 1883-02-13 Katowice KL Dachau
MURAS KAROL 1916-09-15 Krolewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
MURZYNOWSKA JADWIGA 1892-09-12 Będzin profesor 1940-05-23 KL Ravensbruck 1940-04-02
MUSIALIK TADEUSZ, w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
MUSIOL JAN, Dąbrowa Górnicza księgowy KL Dachau
MUSIOLIK PAWEŁ 1898-06-30 Rybnik KL Dachau
MUSIOŁ ANTONI, 1904-01-15 Panewniki Brzeźno Szlacheckie pow. chojnicki urzędnik 1940-11-22 KL Dachau, KL Neuengamme 1942-01-13 KL Dachau, nr 21610
MUSIOŁ AUGUSTYN 1902-08-23 Bottrop – Westfalia Jastrzębie nauczyciel, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau
MUSIOŁ JAN 1885-05-14 Rybnik 1940-05-26 1941-01-10 KL Mauthausen,
MUSIOŁ TEODOR 1880-04-15 Ruda Śląska (Nowy Bytom) KL Dachau
MUSIOŁ WILHELM 1897-01-13 Czarny Las k/Rudy Śląskiej KL Dachau
MYNARZ RAJNER syn Wincentego i Karoliny z d. 1888-12-01 Karwina Karwina urzędnik, 1940-05-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-14 nr 12629,
MYRCZEK AUGUST 1904-08-11 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
MYSZOR AUGUSTYN 1891-08-13 Lubliniec 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
NAPIERAŁA PAWEŁ 1884-01-01 Mysłowice Mysłowice KL Dachau
NARDEILI RYSZARD 1892-08-15 Stare Miasto 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
NAUTKA EMANUEL 1904-12-22 Łagiewniki Świętochłowice 1940-05-24 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen
NAWARA FRANCISZEK, 1985-10-28 Będzin wicestarosta Będzina KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-27
NAWRAT FRANCISZEK, syn Pawła i Agnieszki z d. Kro 1903-11-09 Bługów-Kleszczyna ksiądz 1940-08-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg 1942-05-18 nr 22361
NĘDZA MAKSYMILIAN, 1896-08-06 Katowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-08-13 nr 7918. nr 5502.
NĘDZA FRANCISZEK 1899-02-06 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
NIEDBAŁA FRANCISZEK, 1899-02-06 Lila pow. krotoszyński Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz, KL Sachsenhausen 1941-05-12 KL Sachsenhausen
NIEDBAŁA MAKSYMILIAN 1896-08-06 nie ustalone 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
NIEDOBA ADAM 1906-07-10 Nawsie (15) Nawsie Kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
NIEDZIELA JÓZEF syn Antoniego i Franciszki z d 1888-03-12 Chruścina ksiądz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-05-18 nr 22120
NIEDZIELA ROBERT, 1913-06-05 Dąbrówka Mała – dzielnica Katowic KL Dachau
NIEDZIELA JAN 1900-12-14 Sucha Średnia Sucha Dolna urzędnik 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6889
NIEDZIELSKI WŁADZIMIERZ 1916-09-24 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
NIEMIEC JAN 1919-08-04 Karwina II Rybnik inż. górniczy, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 KL Mauthausen,
NIEPIELSKI ADAM 1882-12-19 Sławków Dąbrowie Górniczej lekarz 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranenburg
NIEROBISZ ALOJZY 1894-06-04 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) policjant KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz 1941-01-13
NIEROSTEK JAN 1906-09-21 Żywocice Żywocice kierownik sklepu, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1983-10-14 nr 6746,
NIEWIDOK ANTONI 1901-06-11 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) urzędnik 1940-04-13 KL Dachau nr 2393
NIEWIDOK PAWEŁ 1898-01-10 Tarnów KL Dachau
NIEWOLIK ANTONI 1940-04-13 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-13 KL Dachau
NIEZGODZIŃSKI FELIKS, w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-05-02 KL Dachau,
NIEZNALSKI JÓZEFA, córka Fabiana i Marianny z d. 1891-02-22 Dziewki Będzin 1940-10-17 KL Auschwitz 1943-03-10
NIKIEL ANTONI, 1892-12-26 Kęty profesor 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6544.
NIKODEM PAWEŁ syn Pawła i Anny z d. Byrtek, 1878-03-10 Gródek nad Olzą – Zaolzie ksiądz-pastor ewangelicki, 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1954-01-19 nr 22049,
NIKOŁOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW 1903-05-15 Myszków 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-08-06
NOGAJ STANISŁAW 1897-11-08 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
NOSAL TADEUSZ 1921-05-01 Wola Botorowska Brzeszcze 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7091.
NOSEK ZDZISŁAW Aleksander 1911-10-18 Cieszyn 1940-04-10 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-07
NOWAK ADALBERT 1901-04-22 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
NOWAK FRANCISZEK 1901-10-28 Szopienice KL Dachau
NOWAK JAN 1903-05-16 Karwina Karwina-Sowiniec (1532) 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1955-12-11
NOWAK JÓZEF 1900-11-01 Chorzów KL Dachau
NOWAK JÓZEF 1908-06-28 Żuków Górny Cieszyn ksiądz – wikary we Frysztacie, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-04-29 nr 22089, nr 3545,
NOWAK JÓZEF 1886-12-04 Kokoszyce 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3035
NOWAK STANISŁAW 1888-11-12 Niwka policjant 1940-04-02 KL Dachau
NOWAK JAN, 1890-11-23 Bykowina scenarzysta KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 13038.
NOWAK JÓZEF, 1908-06-28 Ustroń urzędnik 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
NOWAK STANISŁAW, 1918-04-05 Pińczówka KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1942-04-19 KL Auschwitz
NOWAKOWSKI ADALBERT 1886-04-11 Katowice KL Dachau
NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ 1909-12-08 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
NOWARA FRANCISZEK 1895-10-28 Będzin KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-27
NOWICKI EUGENIUSZ 1924-08-17 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
NOWICKI LEON 1883-03-23 Wirek (Ruda Śląska) KL Dachau
NYC RYSZARD 1912-04-01 Będzin KL Dachau
OBARA BRONISŁAW 1884-05-17 Wilkowice pow. bielski kierownik szkoły, 1940-00-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-08 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
OBRACAJ WŁADYSŁAW 1917-10-27 Dzięgielów Czeski Cieszyn lekarz, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1994-04-14
OCHOJSKI WINCENTY 1903-03-12 Rybnik KL Dachau
OCIEPKA ZYGMUND, 1920-03-30 Piaski KL Gross-Rosen 1943-01-06
OCIEPKO JAN 1906-02-08 Zabkowice Dąbrowa Górnicza szewc, 1940-05-03 KL Dachau
OCIOSZYŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW 1895-05-24 Będzin profesor 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
OCZKOWSKI ZYGMUNT 1914-04-23 Chrzanów KL Dachau
OCZKOWSKI ALFRED 1903-01-17 Niwka 1943-02-18
OGONEK HENRYK, 1915-04-23 w Dąbrowie Górniczej. KL Dachau,
OLBRZYMEK MICHAŁ, Nowa Wieś pow. oświęcimski nauczyciel
OLEARCZYK STANISŁAW, Kierownik Szkoły w Kobiernicac
OLECH HENRYK, 1902-11-30 Ruda Śląska KL Dachau 1942-06-07
OLEKSIK WŁADYSŁAW 1909-04-21 Kraków Bolesław 1940-04-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
OLENDZKI JÓZEF 1881-10-26 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
OLEŚ EMANUEL 1896-07-09 Boguszowice 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
OLEŚ WILHELM, 1905-03-23 Zabrze Rybnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7657
OLESIAK JÓZEF 1913-03-01 Bukowno pow. olkuski 1940-04-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
OLESZ HENRYK 1902-11-30 Wirek/Ruda Śl. 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1942-06-07
OLESZ WILHELM 1905-03-23 Rybnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
OLSZEWSKI ANTONI 1890-01-11 Dąbrowa Górnicza kupiec 1940-05-03 KL Dachau
OLSZEWSKI FRANCISZEK 1898-03-24 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
OLSZÓWKA JAN 1894-05-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
ONAK JAN 1908-12-19 Będzin nauczyciel 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
ONDRASZEK JAN 1899-12-07 Wędrynia Wędrynia hutnik 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, 1971-04-07 nr 48445,
OPARA CZESŁAW, 1922-08-27 Czeladz-Piaski KL Dachau, KL Flosenburg
OPIELOWSKI STANISŁAW 1895-01-15 Krzyszkowice k/Bochni nauczyciel/inspektor szkolny, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1962-06-25
OPIOŁ FRANCISZEK, 1904-04-02 Rydułtowy KL Dachau
ORSZULAK RUDOLF syn Andrzeja i Franciszki z d. 1902-11-13 Hałcnów nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1999-05-13 nr 7085,
ORSZULIK JÓZEF 1908-08-24 Ochaby Małe nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-02 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
ORUS FRANCISZEK 1903-03-27 Będzin KL Dachau
ORZECHOWSKI ALOJZY 1890-06-17 Sucha Góra – dzielnica Bytomia kolejarz 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Neuengamme
ORZECHOWSKI WINCENTY 1909-07-01 KL Dachau,KL Mauthausen-Gusen
OSADZIŃSKI ALFONS 1882-07-17 Babice gmina Oświęcim Czaniec nauczyciel 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-06 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
OSIEWACZ JAN syn Jana i Klary z d. Mazur. 1891-06-10 Ligota Prudnicka ksiądz 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7669
OSKOLSKI JÓZEF 1891-05-31 Sosnowiec dziennikarz 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
OSNOWSKI FRANCISZEK 1891-01-27 Olkusz 1940-05-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-19
OSTACHOWICZ TYTUS 1897-09-18 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-14 1940-10-30
OSTROWSKI TADEUSZ 1904-11-07 Sosnowiec dziennikarz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
OSTRUSZKA LEON 1922-02-04 Karwina Karwina-Solca urzędnik. 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, 1947-09-17
OSTRUSZKA PAWEŁ 1896-04-02 Wędrynia Nawsi (190) kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1982-09-14 nr 12504.
OSUCHOWSKI BRONISŁAW 1908-10-05 Łazy Karwina urzędnik administracyjny, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1981-06-13 nr 3158,
OTREMBA ALFRED 1914-03-24 Szopienice KL Dachau
OWCZARCZYK MAKSYMILIAN 1904-09-06 Tarnów KL Dachau
OWCZAREK ANTONI, 1908-05-21 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, 1942-09-30
OŻOG MICHAŁ, 1904-09-24 Dobieszowice gmina Bobrowniki KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz
PACYNA IGNACY 1890-07-09 Sosnowiec farmaceuta 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1941-09-19 nr 12474
PAJĄK ANTONI, syn Józefa i Marii z d. Wilk. 1915-02-26 w Rychwałdzie gm. Bąków, student 1940-04-23 więzień w Strumieniu
PAKS ANTONI 1894-06-25 Szopienice KL Dachau
PALA WIKTOR 1900-10-28 Człuchów 1940-04-14 prawdopodobnie KL Dachau
PALARCZYK KAROL syn Józefa i Zuzanny z d. Pszc 1879-12-31 Goleszów posłem do Sejmu Śląskiego, KL Skrochovice, KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1940-11-12
PALUCH STANISŁAW 1882-12-19 Nowy Targ Orłowa kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-15 zagazowany w autobusie do krematorium w Hartheim,
PAPROTNY ANTONI 1898-06-15 Goleniów rolnik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-19
PARCHAŃSKI WILHELM, 1916-01-27 Żory student KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
PARLIŃSKI ADAM, Królewskia Huta (Chorzów) lekarz,
PARMA ALBERT 1896-12-06 Golkowice 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
PASSEK STANISŁAW 1898-03-29 Blachownia pow. częstochowski KL Dachau
PASTUSZEK EMANUEL 1917-09-18 Lutynia Dolna nauczyciel, 1940-04-20 więzień w Karwinie, Cieszynie
PASTUSZEK KAROL 1903-01-05 Orłowa Karwina dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-12
PASZ WŁADYSŁAW 1912-08-04 Orłowa Karwina-Kopalnia 654 dyrektor szkoły 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-10-12 1995-03-02
PASZEK FRANCISZEK 1915-04-23 Bujaków pow. Mikołowski 1940-04-14 KL Dachau nr 3478.
PAULEWICZ TADEUSZ 1900-10-20 Chorzów KL Dachau
PAWELCZYŃSKI WENZEL 1905-07-17 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
PAWELSKI JÓZEF 1899-01-01 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
PAWĘZA JAN, Sosnowiec 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
PAWLAS WŁADYSŁAW 1908-03-03 Sucha Górna Sucha Górna Pastor i katecheta w Ustroniu 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6566,
PAWLIK EDWARD 1915-07-26 Łąki n. Olzą Łąki nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 Łąki KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1985-02-08 nr 6832,
PAZDANOWSKI GRZEGORZ 1902-01-03 Olkusz KL Dachau
PAŹDZIORA AUGUSTYN 1886-08-22 Sucha Górna Końska wikary i katecheta 1940-04-26 1940-09-13 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6698,
PAŹDZIORA RAFAŁ 1917-12-28 Brzeszcze student 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6840
PECZENIUK JULIAN 1896-06-17 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
PĘDZIŃSKI CZESŁAW 1908-06-17 Królewska Huta (Chorzów III) 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-04-14 1945-04-30
PELESZ WŁADYSŁAW 1900-03-01 1940-04-28 Nowy Sącz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-04 nr 6453 nr 4331
PENKAŁA MAKSYMILIAN 1896-05-01 Paruszowiec k/Rybnika Rybnik urzędnik Magistratu w Rybniku, 1940-05-05
PERLSTADT SZYMON 1900-01-20 Rybnik KL Dachau
PERON FERDYNAND 1916-04-12 Dąbrowa Górnicza ekspedient 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7550
PERON AUGUSTYN, 1897-08-12 Stary Bierun Pszczyna 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1940-07-08 nr 3528
PERZ MARIAN 1913-01-20 Wiek (Ruda Śląska) KL Dachau
PETEREK FERDYNAND 1897-04-08 Ustroń Bielsko KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-01-12
PIASKOWSKI ALFONS, 1910-03-18 w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, 1969-10-17
PIASKOWSKI GABRIEL, 1895-03-07 Dąbrowa Górnicza KL Dachau, 1941-03-01
PICHURA EWALD 1896-10-01 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-10-25 nr 3263 nr 1239/8718
PIECHA FLORIAN 1897-01-03 Wielopole k/Rybnika 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, zamek Hartheim 1943-05-26 nr 3017
PIECHA LEOPOLD 1871-10-18 Królewska Huta (Chorzów)
PIECHA STANISŁAW 1869-09-21 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
PIECHACZEK FRANCISZEK 1900-06-26 Marklowice Dolne sekretarz gminny, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau
PIECHACZEK FRANCISZEK 1909-09-22 Piotrowice urzędnik, 1940-04-22 nr 6485,
PIECHACZEK PAWEŁ 1888-01-15 Katowice KL Dachau
PIECHOTA ALFRED 1914-02-21 Lubliniec KL Dachau
PIECHOTA STEFAN 1909-02-01 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
PIECHUCKI WŁADYSLAW, 1893-07-13 Gorlice Dziedzice KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 22047
PIECHULA JAN, 1888-05-08 Lyski pow. rybnicki 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-17
PIEGZA KAROL 1899-10-09 Łazy Jabłonków nauczyciel, kurator w Orłowej, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6722,
PIELA JÓZEF pow. oświecimski kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-23 Dachau 1945-11-19
PIELESZ KAROL, Nowa Wieś KL Mauthausen-Gusen
PIELORZ ANTONI 1883-02-28 Popielów 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
PIELORZ JÓZEF, 1889-11-16 1940-08-29 KL Sachsenhausen
PIETER JAN 1907-07-04 Mosty (456) k/Jabłonkowa Mosty hutnik, 1940-04-24 Mosty KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1967-11-01 nr 6879,
PIETRUSZKA ALFONS 1906-08-04 Nowy Bytom /Ruda Śląska KL Dachau
PINDUR JÓZEF 1904-01-09 Karwina Brzeziny Śląskie nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1982-01-21 nr 6977,
PIPREK EMANUEL 1918-09-22 Łazy Orłowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-20 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 3171,
PISKORCZYK ANTONI, 1899-06-01 Kęty pow. oświecimski KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6850
PISOWICZ STANISŁAW kierownik szkoły 1940-04-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-18 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
PITLOK EMANUEL 1910-03-02 Wirek/Ruda Śląska 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
PIŻYCKI JAN, urzędnik magistratu 1940-04-15 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
PLUTA ROBERT 1895-05-25 Czerwionka pow. rybnicki Czuchów kolejarz, 1940-05-26 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-03-18
PLUTA EMANUEL, 1915-10-13 Kokoszyce KL Buchenwald, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
PŁONKA ADALBERT 1899-04-16 woj. poznańskie Rybnik pracownik PKP, 1940-05-21 KL Auschwitz 1942-02-22 KL Auschwitz,
PŁOWUCHA LUDWIK syn Józefa i Anny z d. Włocha, 1905-01-15 Sól gmina Rajcza, pow. żywiecki Żywiec wójt gminy w Soli, 1996-08-07
POCIEJ WIKTOR, Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-04-15
POCZĄTEK ALOJZY 1909-02-10 Bogumin Nowy Bogumin kupiec, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1964-09-10 nr 7638.
POCZĄTEK KAROL 1901-03-20 Bielsko KL Dachau
PODLASZEWSKI ADALBERT 1897-05-05 Katowice KL Dachau
PODLIŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1905-06-13 Będzin 1940-04-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-16
PODSIADŁY HENRYK 1897-12-16 Chrzanów KL Dachau
POJDA ADOLF 1881-06-12 Ligocka Kuźnia – dzielnica Rybnika ksiądz, 1940-04-10 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-05-25
POJDA JAN syn Jana i Elżbiety z d. Ruda. 1890-01-27 Pyskowice k/Gliwic ksiądz 1940-04-08 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-09-20 nr 22018
POLAK WŁADYSŁAW 1999-04-17 w Dąbrowie Górnicze 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, 1941-10-02
POLAK KAROL 1902-03-12 Sucha Średnia Czeski Cieszyn filolog, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 2000-10-19 nr 6457, 4382,
POLAK WIKTOR 1883-12-04 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-06-21 nr 7754.
POLASZEK RUDOLF, 1889-06-27 Karwina – Zaolzie Policjant 1940-04-20 KL Dachau 1940-12-20
POLEC WŁADYSŁAW 1906-06-19 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
POLLOCZEK ANTONI 1890-06-04 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
POLOCZEK PAWEŁ 1888-06-28 Nowy Bytom (Ruda Śląska) urzędnik KL Dachau, KL Oranienburg
POLOK TEOFIL, Mikołów KL Dachau
POŁUDNIKIEWICZ WIKTOR syn Tomasza i Marii, 1904-05-22 Dąbrowa Górnicza urzędnik 1940-05-21 KL Dachau
PONIECKI JAN 1919-12-22 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
POPIELA MACIEJ 1896-02-01 Karwina Karwina II (1564) 1940-04-12 1945-04-29
POPIELARCZYK ANTONI, syn Stanisława i Rozalii z d. 1916-08-16 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1942-11-03
POPIOŁEK ALOJZY 1888-10-14 Zawada Zawada właściciel gospody, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau
PORZĘCKI-TALKO MACIEJ, w Dąbrowie Górniczej. 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, 1941-03-15
POSTUŁKA LEOPOLD 1912-06-06 Kończyce Małych, gmina Zebrzydowice Mnich kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7097,
PREIZNER OTON 1917-07-25 Ustroń (15) Ustroń pracownik umysłowy, 1940-04-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
PRIBULA JAN 1912-07-02 Łąki (244) Albrechcice kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau nr 6498,
PROBANOWSKI JÓZEF 1903-03-11 Królewska Huta (Chorzów)
PROCEK STEFAN 1881-12-24 Rybnik 1940-05-02 1940-11-08 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
PROCEK STEFAN, 1894-07-28 Chropaczów – dzielnica Świętochłowic 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-07-28
PROCNER ANTONI syn Józefa i Julii z d. Ciurla 1911-05-16 Straconka pow. bialski Kęty nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-24 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
PROMNY EMIL 1901-06-02 Zawada Zawada robotnik, 1940-04-12 KL Skrochovice, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
PROSZKIEWICZ EDMUND 1920-06-07 Wirek (Ruda Śląska) KL Dachau
PRUBS FRANCISZEK 1902-12-02 Jejkowice k/Rybnika 1940-05-26 KL Dachau nr 12763
PRYMUS JÓZEF 1893-03-17 Błędowice Dolne Nawsie nauczyciel, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-23
PRZĄDKA JÓZEF 1904-03-24 Grabów pow. garwoliński Zebrzydowice strażnik graniczny 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1944-09-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6991 nr 50193
PRZECZEK GUSTAW 1897-01-30 Orłowa Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1973-03-13 nr 3168,
PRZECZEK GUSTAW 1913-01-30 Orłowa Trzyniec nauczyciel, poeta i pisarz. 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1973-02-21 nr 758, 43776,
PRZECZEK TEODOR 1909-09-10 Łazy Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1977-01-21 nr 7145,
PRZETAK STANISŁAW 1916-09-03 Żywiec 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-21 nr 6925
PRZEŹDZING BRUNO 1913-11-16 Wielopole k/Rybnika pisarz 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3464
PRZYBYŁA TEOFIL 1910-06-08 Katowice KL Dachau
PRZYBYTEK PAWEŁ 1910-01-18 Hajduki Wielkie Bystrzyca urzędnik, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
PRZYSTOLLIK JAN 1901-06-17 Szopienice KL Dachau
PSTROKOŃSKI STANISŁAW 1919-05-17 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
PSZCZÓŁKA PAWEŁ 1894-08-06 Niebory Zabłocie – Zaolzie nauczyciel, dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1978-04-07 nr 4742, nr 6976,
PTAK ANTONI, Czerwionka KL Dachau
PUCHER PAWEŁ 1883-05-15 ksiądz 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1946-10-09 nr 14492
PUCZOK JÓZEF 1910-05-19 Jabłonków Mosty robotnik, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau
PUDA ANTONI, 1884-05-15 w Dąbrowie Górniczej KL Dachau,
PUJAK JAN, 1896-01-30 w Dąbrowie Górniczej. KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz, 1941-01-02
PUSTELNIK JULIUSZ syn Józefa i Marii z d. Maska. 1911-03-06 Wisła Mała k/Pszczyny ksiądz 1940-04-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1995-05-01
PUSTÓWKA PAWEŁ 1889-11-29 Cieszyn Ołdrzychowice nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1979-01-26
PUSZ WIKTOR 1909-07-27 Strumień KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6954,
PYDA FRANCISZEK 1902-10-10 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
PYSZ ANDRZEJ Straconka (dzielnica Bielska-Białej) nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau 1940-10-21 KL Dachau,
PYSZ WŁADYSŁAW, 1912-08-04 Orłowa – Zaolzie nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6724
PYSZNY RYSZARD 1897-11-15 Rybnik-Ligota KL Dachau 1942-07-18 KL Dachau,
PYTLIK GUSTAW 1904-01-21 Łazy Łazy urzędnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau 1941-05-15
PYTLIK JAN 1913-05-09 Łazy Karwina nauczyciel, dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 44344,
PYTLIK WŁADYSŁAW 1922-02-21 Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski Brzeszcze uczeń gimnazjalny, 1940-04-24 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
RAABE LEOPOLD, 1908-02-04 w Częstocinach. ksiądz
RABIN JERZY 1891-03-28 Milików (14) Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-07 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
RACHLEWICZ JÓZEF 1893-03-15 Pilzno, pow. tarnowski Skoczów Naczelnik Urzędu Celnego, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-11 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
RADECKI nie ustalone Sosnowiec urzędnik 1940-04-15 więzień w Sosnowcu
RAJ JAN Ogrodzieniec kierownik szkoły
RAJWA ANTONI, 1895-04-07 Skoczów urzędnik celny KL Skrochovice, KL Oranienburg 1940-06-06
RAK JAN 1910-12-27 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
RAKOWSKI PAWEŁ, Ustroń 1940-04-21 KL Dachau
RASEK LEOPOLD 1906-11-07 Dąbrówce Małej (dzielnica Katowic) urzędnik 1940-04-08 KL Dachau
RASZKA JAN 1891-02-22 Wędrynia Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-00 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
RASZKA LUDWIK 1911-04-22 Pszczyna KL Dachau
RASZKA PAWEŁ 1888-01-27 Wisła Skoczów lekarz, 1940-04-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-19 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
RASZYK JÓZEF 1917-01-24 Darków Karwina urzędnik, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1988-04-21
RATAJCZAK STANISŁAW 1894-11-12 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
RATUSIŃSKI ADOLF 1897-02-09 Olkusz KL Dachau
RAŻNIEWSKI JÓZEF 1883-02-16 Czeladź 1940-04-16 KL Dachau
RDUCH EDWARD 1885-03-30 Jastrzębie Górne Skoczów 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-05-29 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6556, nr 4449,
RDUCH TEODOR 1892-03-31 Mszana k/Jastrzębia Zdroju pow. rybnicki Cieszyn 1940-04-30
REGINKA GERARD, syn Celestyny 1911-12-16 Katowice-Dąb Czuchów k/Rybnika kierownik szkoły 1941-06-03 nie ustalone
REIMSCHUSSEL JULIAN syn Adolfa i Marii z d. Rączka 1908-09-27 Sporysz pow. żywiecki nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1984-03-30 nr 7180
REISKE ALWIN 1904-06-29 Katowice KL Dachau
REISKE ALWIN 1876-04-10 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
REKUS FRANCISZEK 1898-10-08 Wirek/Ruda Śl. technik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau,KL Ravensbrück
REROŃ FRANCISZEK, 1910-03-10 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau
REROŃ PIOTR, syn Franciszka i Marii z d. Go 1902-06-29 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1943-04-29
REWKOWSKI STANISŁAW 1910-02-26 Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski 1940-04-28 KL Dachau nr 7089.
RING JÓZEF 1895-03-14 Krolewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
ROCHOWICZ JÓZEF 1919-12-05 Chrzanów KL Dachau
ROIK JAN 1897-06-20 Pudłów – Zaolzie 1940-04-12 KL Dachau
ROJEK WALENTY, Osiek pow. oświęcimski policjant nie ustalone
ROKICKI PIOTR 1892-01-31 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
ROMAN PAWEŁ, 1913-07-08 Trzanowice Górne – Zaolzie pastor ewangelicki 1940-07-20 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz
ROMANOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1881-12-06 Ostrawa-Przywozie Orłowa urzędnik, 1940-04-23 Orłowa KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1970-01-02 nr 6978,
RORBACH EUGENIUSZ 1901-05-15 Siegendorf – Austria Milówka pow. żywiecki nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ROST ALOJZY, 1906-02-05 Miechowice Świętochłowice 1940-05-03
ROŻNIEWSKI KAROL 1905-01-28 Brzozowice Kamień wlasciciel sklepu KL Dachau, KL Oranienburg nr 13053
RÓŻYCKI GUSTAW 1892-01-14 Katowice KL Dachau
RUBISZ STANISŁAW 1894-05-07 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) urzędnik 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr12920
RUSECKI JAN 1911-02-04 Katowice KL Dachau
RUSEK JAN 1914-06-27 Zabłocie k/Bogumina Zabłocie – Zaolzie nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
RUSNOK ADOLF 1918-05-12 Nawsie Nawsie student, 1940-04-20 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
RYBA ANTONI 1889-02-23 Stonawa – zaolzie sztygar 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1968-08-22 3667, 4478, 44362,
RYCHLIK TADEUSZ 1906-08-03 Darków Bogumin nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 Sucha Górna KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7082, 4482,
RYCHŁY EMIL, 1914-11-19 Zebrzydowice Chropaczów – obecnie dzielnicy Świętochłowic 1942-03-01 2000-12-31
RYGIEL BRUNO 1918-01-22 Marklowice Dolne Karwina właściciel restauracji, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 4244, 6823,
RYGIELSKI STANISŁAW KAZIMIERZ, 1886-12-23 Kornatowo k/Chełmna 1940-04-30 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1904-09-09 nr 7788
RYŚ BRONISŁAW 1907-06-28 Olkusz KL Dachau
RZYMAN ADOLF 1888-09-08 Poręba k/Orłowej Poręba Górnik 1940-04-22 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
RZYMAN JÓZEF 1894-03-17 Sucha Górna Łazy nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-13
RZYMAN JÓZEF, 1890-12-14 Porebie k/Orłowej – Zaolzie 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-26 nr 6750
SABASZ JÓZEF 1873-07-18 Wirek (Ruda Śląska) KL Dachau
SADŁOWSKI ANTONI 1895-01-21 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SAGITARIUS EMIL 1908-03-29 Orłowa Orłowa 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7146,
SAMBORSKI ZDZISŁAW 1892-03-14 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SAMULOWSKI JULIAN syn Andrzeja i Marty z d. Nowa 1890-05-25 Gietrzwałd na Warmii Żory organista i dyrygent chóru koś 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-08 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
SANTURA ALOJZY 1901-01-01 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SARNECKI MIROSŁAW 1896-12-15 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SARWA SZYMON 1892-11-19 Chlina Górna k/Olkusza Dąbie pow. będzinski 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-14 nr 3729
SATYRA KAZIMIERZ 1914-03-01 Cieszyn KL Dachau
SCHIER ROBERT 1896-06-13 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) lekarz 1940-04-18 KL Dachau 1972-03-03
SCHOTA FRANCISZEK, 1898-02-10 Kidow Dąbrowa Górnicza KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7261
SCHURHAJ GERARD, 1910-08-12 Bielszowice 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ŚCIGAŁA FRANCISZEK 1882-12-01 Woźniki Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-02 nr 7704
SEBERA EMIL 1910-12-11 Skrzeczoń k/Bogumina Skrzeczoń robotnik, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1976-04-03 nr 7005,
SEMBOL EMIL 1911-05-10 Karwina, Karwina kupiec, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1978-11-18
SEMBOL JAN 1904-03-01 Karwina-Granice Karwina górnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau nr 3567,
SEMBOL JÓZEF 1900-11-13 Karwina-Doły Karwina dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1979-03-05 nr 3551,
SEMBOL LEOPOLD 1912-11-10 1940-04-24 KL Dachau
SENIK STEFAN 1908-01-27 Będzin KL Dachau
SERAFIN STANISŁAW 1904-10-01 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) nauczyciel 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3282 nr 818
SEREDNICKI TEODOR, 1911-06-10 Kęty pow. oświęcimski nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-12
SICH JÓZEF 1881-05-13 Ruda Śląska (Nowy Bytom) woźny w szkole KL Dachau
SIDŁO JAN 1891-07-09 Katowice KL Dachau
SIEG EUZEBIUSZ 1903-12-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SIEMIENIK JÓZEF 1903-02-05 Czeski Cieszyn Czeski Cieszyn pracownik ubezpieczeń, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1978-02-13 nr 4520,
SIERMANTOWSKI ANTONI 1891-11-28 Olkusz KL Dachau
SIERNY ALOJZY 1900-12-05 Rybnik 1940-05-21 KL Oranienburg, KL Dachau 1942-07-13 KL Dachau,
SIEROSTAWSKI EDMUND 1898-10-08 Straconka – dzielnica Bielska nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6637
SIERPIŃSKI WACŁAW 1904-04-28
SIKORA WŁADYSŁAWA córka Walentego i Aleksandry z 1917-02-03 1940-05-21 KL Ravensbrück. 2010-08-24
SIKORA FRANCISZEK 1905-09-13 Nawsie (295) Nawsie 1940-04-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
SIKORA JAN 1910-07-18 Cieszyn Ustroń nauczyciel, 1940-04-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-18 nr 4524,
SIKORA KAROL 1921-12-28 Brzeszcze 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6588
SIKORA PAWEŁ 1889-06-14 Kojkowice Orłowa urzędnik, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-05-04 nr 45266,
SIKORA TADEUSZ 1920-04-13 Brzeszcze nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6587
SILEWICZ ZDZISŁAW 1919-02-08 Rajsko Harmenże zarządca ziemski 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6903
SIOSTRZECKI JÓZEF, 1940-05-02 KL Dachau 1940-11-23
SIWEK WIKTOR, syn Marcina i Zofii z d. Jadwi 1884-11-05 Janów – dzielnica Katowic ksiądz KL Dachau 1941-12-29 nr 28882
SKIBA STANISŁAW 1887-03-25 Mysłowice KL Dachau
SKIBA ZOFIA, Dąbrowa Górnicza KL Ravensbruck
SKOLIK HUBERT 1913-08-31 Królewska Huta (Chorzów)
SKOWRONEK TOMASZ 1884-12-30 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SKOWRONEK EMANUEL, 1885-12-12 Szarlej – Piekary Śląskie Chropaczów górnik KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen,-Oranienburg nr 13036
SKRZECZEK JAN 1910-05-02 Katowice KL Dachau
SKRZYPEK KAROL 1920-04-17 Cieszyn KL Dachau
SKRZYPEK HENRYK, 1908-01-15 nie ustalone 1943-03-19
SLAWICKI JAN 1897-11-21 Szopienice KL Dachau
ŚLIWICKI MICHAŁ, 1899-10-06 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
ŚLIWKA WILHELM 1903-01-04 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SŁANINA AUGUSTYN, 1895-09-16 Turza k/Wodzisławia KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg 1940-04-29
SŁANINA ERYK, 1921-02-03 Knurów nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7514
SŁAWIK KONRAD 1906-01-29 Huta Pokój (Ruda Śl.) urzędnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7906
SŁAWIK WINCENTY, 1895-07-09 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) policjant KL Dachau
SŁOWIACZEK WILHELM 1914-10-01 Łomna Górna Milików robotnik, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6828, 4541,
SŁOWIG ERNEST 1899-04-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SŁUPIK ROMAN 1914-08-06 Żory 1940-05-26 KL Dachau
SMALSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1909-11-04 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SMANDZIK ALFONS 1880-10-23 Chropaczów urzędnik 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7772
ŚMIEJA WINCENTY 1893-04-05 Rybnik – Ligota 1940-05-05 1940-11-27
ŚMIGIELSKI PIOTR 1891-06-18 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SMOLAREK FRANCISZEK 1897-12-03 Bielany gmina Kęty pow. oświęcimski ksiądz – proboszcz, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6540,
SMOLEŃ JÓZEF 1885-03-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SMOLIŃSKI EDWARD syn Władysława i Antoniny z d. 1905-09-24 Brzeżany, woj. tarnopolskie Ujsoły nauczyciel, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-01-18
SNIEGOŃ ALFONS 1898-08-01 Wirek/ Ruda Śląska KL Dachau
SOBIK ADOLF 1907-12-09 Rybnik KL Dachau
SOBOL ROMUALD 1902-02-04 Będzin KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12950/7807
SOJKA FRANCISZEK Rowień k/Rybnika 1940-04-09 KL Dachau
SOKOLNICKI STANISŁAW 1894-11-06 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg
SOKÓŁ WIKTOR 1910-02-06 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SOŁTYSIAK FELIKS, syn Stanisława i Anny z d. Rab 1902-10-15 Słomień pow. Września ksiądz 1940-04-13 1945-04-29 1981-02-10
SOŁTYSIK HENRYK 1898-09-20 Sosnowiec 1940-05-15 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg 1940-11-23 nr 13008.
SORDYL STEFAN 1913-08-20 Lutynia Dolna Pardubice robotnik, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1989-11-08 nr 4563,
SOWISLOK FRANCISZEK 1879-09-17 Sowice pow. tarnogórski KL Dachau
SÓWKA JÓZEF 1896-02-24 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SPALTENSTEIN WINCENTY 1888-01-18 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SPANDEL WILHELM, 1896-10-05 Rydułtowy Rydułtowy 1940-09-03 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg 1942-02-24
SPILLER ALFONS 1894-10-31 Mysłowice lekarz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
SPLEŚNIAŁY JAN 1904-01-13 Rybnik pracownik umyslowy, 1940-05-02 KL Dachau 1942-08-06
SPOTOWSKI EDWARD 1891-10-10 Hrubieszów Wisła nauczyciel, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-07 nr 12719
SPROTT KAROL 1899-10-21 Ruda Śląska (Wirek) KL Dachau
SPROTT PAWEŁ 1887-06-18 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SROKA ROMAN 1920-11-02 Brzeszcze pow. oświęcimski 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6662
STACHURA PAWEŁ 1878-06-29 Ruda Śląska (Wirek) KL Dachau
STACHURSKI JAN 1922-02-02 Olkusz KL Dachau
STALA RUDOLF 1918-11-13 Karwina urzędnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
STAMFEST JAROSŁAW 1872-03-19 Eichenau KL Dachau
STAŃCZAK WŁADYSŁAW, Czaniec nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
STAŃCZYK JÓZEF 1914-10-30 Kęty nauczyciel 1940-04-23 KL Dachau
STANDIENDA WALENTY 1895-02-05 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
STANEK JÓZEF 1895-05-04 Będzin KL Dachau
STANIEK JÓZEF 1925-12-17 Cieszyn KL Dachau
STANIEK PAWEŁ 1893-06-18 Rydułtowy 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
STAŃKO ADAM 1896-02-21 Cieszyn rolnik, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
STARKIEWICZ ANTONI 1879-08-04 Dąbrowa Górnicza inżynier 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1945-04-29 nr 13020
STARZYCKI JULIAN 1901-01-10 Chrzanów urzędnik KL Dachau 1944-05-29 nr 39415
STASIERSKI JAN 1898-01-23 Cieszyn KL Dachau
STASZEWSKI ANTONI 1904-09-17 Katowice KL Dachau
STASZKO ADAM 1893-07-12 Bielsko nauczyciel, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-14
STAWIK WINCENTY 1895-07-09 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
STEBEL JÓZEF syn Franciszka i Magdaleny z d 1900-07-24 Cierlicko Dolne Cierlicko nauczyciel, 1940-04-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1974-09-30 nr 4590, 6503,
STEFAŃSKI TOMASZ 1899-11-06 Królewskiej Huty (Chorzów) KL Dachau
STEFEK PAWEŁ 1887-09-21 Wisła (669) KL Dachau
STEFFEK ANTONI 1890-11-18 Wiedeń Trzyniec 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1960-03-14
STEFFEK EDWARD Syn Antoniego, 1916-07-07 Trzyniec Trzyniec nauczyciel, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau
STELMACH ANTONI 1899-04-20 Sosnowiec urzędnik 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
STELMACH STANISŁAW 1904-04-28 Dąbrowa Górnicza inżynier 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg nr 13024
STERNALSKI STANISŁAW 1914-07-16 Blachownia KL Dachau
STIANNY BRONISŁAW 1896-11-24 Cieszyn KL Dachau
STOKŁOSA ANTONI 1896-08-12 Teofilówka pow. brzeżański woj. lwowskie Rybnik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau 1984-01-30
STOKŁOSA ERYK, 1915-05-24 Rybnik weterynarz 1940-04-13 KL Dachau
STOLARSKI JÓZEF 1893-03-12 Tarnów urzędnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
STOLARSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1920-02-13 Będzin KL Dachau
STROŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1918-05-15 Raszków pow. Ostrów Wlkp. Pszczyna 1940-05-06 KL Dachau nr 8195
STRYJA RUDOLF 1911-04-07 nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Gusen 1999-06-23
STRZAŁKOWSKI TADEUSZ 1902-07-18 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
STRZELCZYK EMANUEL 1884-03-25 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
STRZELECKI BOLESŁAW 1899-10-05 Łagiewniki pracownik straży granicznej 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
STUCHLIK AUGUST 1895-12-12 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) policjant 1940-05-26 KL Dachau
STUDZINSKI FRANCISZEK 1877-05-27 Chropaczów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau 1942-03-02 Zamek Hartheim
STURM JÓZEF 1910-08-01 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
STYPA BRUNO 1876-10-06 Ruda Śląska KL Dachau
SUCHANEK ALOJZY 1902-04-30 Cieszyn Czeski Cieszyn 1940-04-11 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-06-16 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
SUCHANEK EDWARD 1895-08-28 Wisła Jawornik właściciel willi „Hanna” w Wiś 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
SUCHOŃ ALOJZY 1902-04-30 Cieszyn KL Dachau
SUCHOŃ CZESŁAW 1896-12-31 Bulowice nauczyciel, kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
SUCHOŃ WŁADYSŁAW 1885-03-19 Kęty ksiądz – proboszcz, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-05-28 KL Dachau, zagazowany, ne 21994,
SURMA JÓZEF, 1908-02-20 Witkowice pow. oświęcimski nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ŚWIĄTEK FELIKS syn Karola i Feliksy z d. Lade 1892-04-09 Kraków na żywiecczyźnie nauczyciel, 1940-04-25 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-09 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
ŚWIĄTEK HENRYK 1895-09-27 Karwina pracownik koksowni, 1940-04-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-01-15
ŚWIERCZ ANTONI 1894-06-08 Królewska Huta/Chorzów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7895
ŚWIERCZ MARIAN 1915-10-16 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
ŚWIERCZEK JÓZEF 1882-12-21 Jabłonków Czeski Cieszyn kolejarz, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-24 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 3609,
ŚWIERTUN WALERY, Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
SWIES JÓZEF 1903-02-15 1940-04-28 KL Dachau
ŚWIŃCZUK JÓZEF 1895-04-01 Goleszów 1940-05-26 KL Dachau
ŚWIŃCZYK JÓZEF FRANCISZEK, syn Jana i Róży z d. Ryba. 1898-02-28 Pastwiska pow. cieszyński 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1941-02-28
ŚWITRUN WALENTY, Dąbrowa Górnicza KL Dachau
SYLWESTER ANTONI 1906-08-26 Katowice nauczyciel KL Dachau
SZAEFER LEON 1897-06-22 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SZAEFER SZYMION 1902-12-06 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SZAFARCZYK JÓZEF 1894-07-01 Szarlociniec Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-05-01 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
SZAFRUGA EUGENIUSZ, Dąbrowa Górnicza KL Dachau
SZALBÓT JERZY 1905-02-03 Wisła 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen
SZAROWSKI EMIL 1904-12-21 Orłowa urzędnik, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1991-06-09 nr 6569,
SZAROWSKI FRANCISZEK Orłowa 1940-04-19 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-29 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
SZCZEPAŃSKI JÓZEF 1914-08-01 Skrzeczoń Skrzeczoń kupiec, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05
SZCZEREK RYSZARD 1883-09-05 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SZCZERZYŃSKI EMIL, 1906-08-09 Komorowice k/Bielska rzeźbiarz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
SZCZEŚNIAK STANISŁAW, Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz
SZCZUKA FRANCISZEK 1917-10-04 Końskie dyrektor szkoły, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1979-10-05 nr 4639,
SZCZUREK JERZY 1892-04-23 Radlin nauczyciel, 1940-04-20 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-16 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
SZCZYRBA JÓZEF 1908-03-03 Orłowa posiadał warsztat elektro-mech 1940-04-01 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 1242,
SZCZYRBA KAROL 1896-05-02 Kokoszyce k/Wodzisławia Śl. Kokoszyce górnik, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau nr 3036,
SZEFER LEON 1897-06-22 Królewska Huta/Chorzów technik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau nr 3268
SZELIGOWSKI LUCJAN, Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 1941-02-17
SZENDZIELORZ PAWEŁ 1907-06-28 Królewska Huta/Chorzów KL Dachau
SZENK JAN 1895-11-08 Lubomia k/Wodzisławia kolejarz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
SZEWCZYK JÓZEF, Sosnowiec urzędnik magistratu 1940-04-15 KL Dachau
SZEWIECZEK MAKSYMILIAN 1915-09-24 Siemianowice Śl. 1940-04-24
SZIER ROBERT 1896-06-03 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SZKONTER MARIAN 1907-06-10 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SZKUTA JAN 1907-01-26 Trzycież (114) Trzycież urzędnik hutniczy, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau 1940-01-28 KL Dachau,
SZKUTA JAN 1909-07-10 Niebory Niebory (77) urzędnik w hucie, 1940-05-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-11 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
SZLEZYNGIER BRONISŁAW, 1879-09-03 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-04-14 1941-02-11
SZNUROWACKI JAN syn Karola, 1883-08-29 Gnojnik Cieszyn ksiądz, proboszcz, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau 1941-05-01 nr 14467,
SZOŁTYSEK JAN 1873-11-20 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
SZOPA STANISŁAW 1883-05-07 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3517
SZOPA nie ustalone nie ustalone Pszczyna urzędnik KL Dachau
SZOTA FRANCISZEK 1898-02-10 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau
SZRAMEK EMIL 1887-09-29 Tworków k/Raciborza Katowice 1940-04-08 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-01-13 nr 21987
SZTWIERTNIA JAN 1911-06-01 Ustroń Wisła (75, 296) nauczyciel, kompozytor, 1940-04-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-29 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
SZTWIERTNIA JÓZEF 1914-02-07 Ustroń nauczyciel 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12703
SZTWIERTNIA KAROL, Syn Pawła. w Goleszowie, ksiądz KL Auschwitz, KL Mauthausen,
SZUBERT JÓZEF 1906-02-21 Ostrzeszów woj. poznańskie ksiądz, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1973-02-02
SZULC FRANCISZEK, syn Piotra i Marii z d. Żurek. 1887-10-06 Radzionków pow. tarnogórski ksiądz 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7704
SZURMAN ADOLF 1909-06-07 Sucha Średnia Karwina nauczyciel, urzędnik, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
SZUŚCIK FRANCISZEK 1889-11-23 Karwina Frysztat buchalter w biurze kopalnianym 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz 1949-07-22 nr 896,
SZUŚCIK JAN 1913-04-21 Wędrynia Wędrynia urzędnik, 1940-04-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6619,
SZUSTER EUGENIUSZ 1912-07-03 Kaczyce Dolne Ustroń kupiec, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau 1942-06-11 KL Dachau, nr 25529,
SZWAJNOCH STEFAN, syn Franciszka i Barbary z d. 1886-08-31 Bielszowice ksiądz KL Auschwitz, KL Bergen-Belsen 1945-03-24
SZWEDA KONRAD 1912-12-31 Rybnicka Kuźnia ksiądz, 1942-06-03 KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau 1945-04-29 1988-07-28 nr 30312, nr 7669,
SZWEDA RUFIN 1903-11-01 Jejkowice k/Rybnika Jastrzębie nauczyciel, 1940-05-26 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-05
SZYDŁOWSKI nie ustalone Sosnowiec Dyrektor szkoły KL Dachau zginął – nieznana data
SZYMA ROBERT, 1914-10-24 Katowice Ligota Nowy Bytom KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-04-29 nr 21965
SZYMAŁA JÓZEF 1896-11-06 Ornontowice 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz, KL Neuengamme nr 20507
SZYMANIK FRANCISZEK 1881-01-28 Stanisłowice Stanisławice wójt gminy, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6491,
SZYMAŃSKI ANTONI 1906-03-10 Cieszyn lekarz 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 3226
SZYMAŃSKI WACŁAW, 1887-09-04 w Inowrocławiu, mieszkaniec Radlina pow. rybnicki. 1939-09-01 w Raciborzu, Zgorzelcu, Rawiczu, KL Buchenwald, 1939-10-16
SZYMCZAK WALENTY 1895-01-24 Królewska Huta/Chorzów 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7749
SZYMICZEK ALOJZY 1913-07-11 Bąków, gmina Strumień nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7038,
SZYMIK ALEKSANDER 1898-07-17 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
SZYMURA EDWARD, 1899-09-10 KL Dachau
SZYNDZIELORZ KAROL 1901-09-26 Leszczyny K/Rybnika 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
TABIN PAWEŁ 1890-12-24 Katowice KL Dachau
TACINA JAN 1909-10-25 Ołdrzychowice Ołdrzychowice (282) nauczyciel, 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
TALIK JÓZEF 1895-02-14 Bielsko KL Dachau
TALKO MATEUSZ 1899-06-03 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7563
TALSZKA ANTONI 1894-04-07 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) inżynier KL Dachau
TARABA JAN 1919-12-22 Błędowice Dolne Hawierzów drogista, 1940-04-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 8956,
TEMBAK PAWEŁ 1893-08-19 Bielsko lub Biała KL Dachau
TEPER GRZEGORZ 1882-03-21 Cieszyn KL Dachau
TERLECKI BOLESŁAW Ustroń-Goje (37) Ustroń-Goje kierownik regulacji rzeki Wisł 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
THAUL FELIKS 1902-11-17 Radzionków 1940-04-14 KL Dachau nr 3331
TIMMEL STANISŁAW 1894-03-30 Brzezinka pow. oswięcimski nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-10 KL Gusen nr 7177 nr 4689
TKOCZ HENRYK, Lipiny – Świętochłowice nauczyciel 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
TKOCZ STANISŁAW 1913-03-08 Katowice KL Dachau
TLOŁKA WŁADYSŁAW 1911-03-15 Łazy Łazy urzędnik pocztowy, 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-11-26 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 3503,
TOBOŁA AUGUSTYN 1885-08-07 Karwina Karwina-Solca górnik. 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1958-08-12 nr 3140,
TOMALA EMIL 1889-10-29 Ostrawa Śląska Rychwałd 1940-04-24 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-06-13 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
TOMALA JÓZEF 1901-02-27 Kaczyce Frysztat urzędnik, 1940-05-00 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1941-05-07 KL Auschwitz, nr 7148,
TOMANEK HERMAN 1898-08-12 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
TOMANEK RUDOLF syn Franciszka i Zuzanny z d. 1897-02-01 Ropica – Zaolzie Cieszyn ksiądz katolicki, 1940-04-08 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-07-18 KL Dachau, nr 22087,
TOMAS EMANUEL 1884-11-27 Rydułtowy 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1945-04-29
TOMASZEK JÓZEF 1887-02-07 Hermanice Ustroń-Zawodzie (59) 1940-04-28 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-11-17 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
TOMASZOWSKI ALOJZY 1912-05-23 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-10-08 nr 3647
TOMBIK PAWEŁ, 1904-10-02 Cieszyn-Mnisztwo stolarz KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
TOMECKI LUDWIK Żory 1940-04-04 KL Dachau
TOPIARZ JÓZEF 1886-03-19 Karwina Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1953-01-29 nr 3134,
TORENTZ TEODOR 1905-07-04 Katowice KL Dachau
TREMBIŃSKI JAN 1906-07-12 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
TROCHA MARIAN 1901-09-23 Dąbrowa 1940-05-26 KL Dachau 1945-04-29 nr 12487
TROMBIK PAWEŁ 1904-10-02 Mistrzowice Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1980-03-05
TROSKA TEODOR 1897-10-31 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
TRZĘSIMIECH TEOFIL 1886-05-15 Dąbrowa 1940-04-14 KL Dachau
TSCHOP RYSZARD 1901-04-20 Królewska Huta (Chorzowa) KL Dachau
TWARDOCH JÓZEF, 1891-03-13 Świętochłowice 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen 1941-08-01
TYMOSIEWICZ PIOTR 1909-12-04 Będzin KL Dachau nr 12481
TYRNA TADEUSZ 1920-08-27 Brzeszcze 1940-04-28 KL Dachau nr 7155
ULBRYCH IZYDOR 1904-03-28 Ornontowice 1940-05-26 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-07 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
ULEWICZ KAZIMIERZ 1915-09-27 Klimontów urzędnik 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12891
URBAN LEON 1897-06-23 Bielsko KL Dachau
URBAN MARIAN 1909-06-06 Olkusz 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-03-25 nr 3360
URBAŃCZYK STANISŁAW, 1902-05-06 Osiek k/Bielska nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-31 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 6659
URBAŃCZYK HENRYK 1884-07-12 Rychwałd Czeski Cieszyn, Orłowa sztygar, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1976-06-22
URBAŃSKI TEOFIL 1900-02-06 Chrzanów KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
WĄDOLNY JAN 1881-10-22 Wadowice ksiądz 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-25 1957-04-29 nr 7084.
WALACH JÓZEF syn Adama i Anny z d. Kaleta. 1890-01-16 Bielsko 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 6682
WALASZEK WŁADYSŁAW 1913-03-19 Cieszyn KL Dachau
WALECKI CYRYL 1907-03-12 Świętochłowice 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7698
WALEK JAN 1899-06-20 Cierlicko Dolne – Zaolzie nauczyciel 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1970-11-20 nr 7012
WALKE JÓZEF 1896-02-07 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) 1940-04-23 KL Dachau
WAŁACH JAN 1898-05-15 Bystrzyca n. Olzą Ruptawa pow. wodzisławski nauczyciel, 1940-04-21 KL Mauthausen-Gusen
WAŁĘGA ADOLF 1891-03-07 Buczkowice Cieszyn, Sibica magazynier, 1940-04-17 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-09-25 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 973, 3233,
WANIEK TEODOR 1892-09-10 Karwina urzędnik 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-12-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen, nr 977, 3564
WANTUŁA ANDRZEJ syn Jana i Anny z d. Szczepańs 1905-11-26 ksiądz, biskup, 1940-05-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
WĄS BRUNO 1889-04-30 Katowice KL Dachau
WAWRACZ GUSTAW 1917-08-10 Cieszyn księgowy 1940-04-14 KL Dachau nr 3604
WAWRZENEK TADEUSZ 1896-09-30 Chrzanów KL Dachau
WAWRZYCZEK ERWIN 1921-01-31 Stonawa Czeski Cieszyn kupiec, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 4750, 49549,
WAWRZYK FRANCISZEK 1897-11-09 Bykowina – dzielnica Rudy Śląskiej KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen-Oranienburg nr 12836
WAWRZYŃCZYK ALOJZY 1873-05-28 Rybnik KL Dachau
WAWRZYNIAK IGNACY 1896-07-26 Nowy Bytom policjant KL Buchenwald, KL Dachau nr 12822
WĘGLORZ JÓZEF 1897-12-14 Frysztat sztygar, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Oranienburg 1945-05-02 nr 3164, 985,
WENGIER STANISŁAW 1892-06-26 Lubliniec KL Dachau
WENGLORZ ADOLF 1896-05-29 Orłowa Bystrzyca n. Olzą sztygar – technik górniczy, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1959-11-22 nr 6974,
WERNER TEOFIL 1885-04-26 Katowice KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 12681,
WESOBEK HENRYK 1910-05-10 Rybnik KL Dachau
WIDERA ALOJZY 1900-05-14 Nowy Bytom KL Dachau
WIDOR KAROL, Rydułtowy pow. wodzisławski KL Dachau,
WIDZYK JÓZEF 1897-09-24 Cieszyn KL Dachau
WIECHA KAROL 1886-09-09 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
WIECHACZEK WIKTOR, 1879-10-16 Chebzie – dzielnica Rudy Sląskiej Chropaczów 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Oranienburg 1941-06-03
WIERNEK MARIAN syn Stefana i Józefy z d. Kozn 1914-11-04 Niegowiść k/Bochni urzędnik 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12524
WIERNEK STEFAN 1916-02-26 1940-05-26 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 12523
WIERZBCKI KAZIMIERZ 1903-01-27 Sosnowiec urzędnik 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
WIERZBICKI WŁADYSŁAW 1908-06-10 Sosnowiec urzędnik 1940-04-00 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
WILCZEK JAN 1902-07-13 Mysłowice KL Dachau
WILIM JAN, Czerwionka k/Rybnika KL Dachau
WILK CZESŁAW, Sosnowiec 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
WILK JÓZEF 1905-09-22 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
WILK KLAUDIUSZ 1914-06-29 Chrzanów KL Dachau
WILKOWSKI ROMAN 1892-02-29 Kazimierz Górniczy – dzielnica Sosnowca 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
WINCIERZ TADEUSZ 1904-10-23 Będzin KL Dachau
WINKIEL JERZY LUDWIK, syn Ludwika i Heleny z d. Gwis 1915-08-15 Dąbrowa Górnicza Dąbrowa Górnicza student, harcerz 1940-04-15 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz, KL Gross-Rosen
WINKLER ERYK syn Emila i Józefy z d. Gąsior 1912-12-03 Rybnik Rybnik lekarz, 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz 1945-05-06
WINTER EMIL 1896-02-23 Niwce Będzin 1940-05-05 KL Dachau nr 7273
WIŚNIEWSKI JÓZEF 1923-03-15 Rybnik 1940-01-09 KL Dachau, KL Buchenwald nr 2980.
WISZALA ANTONI 1891-12-17 Królewskiej Huty (Chorzowa) Lipiny – dzielnica Świętochłowic 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
WITAŁA JAN, 1903-05-27 Kochłowice Kochłowice pracownik kopalni 1940-08-15 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
WITOWSKI ROMAN, 1892-02-29 Łomża Kazimierz Górniczy – dzielnica Sosnowca inżynier KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7586
WŁOCZEK HUBERT, 1913-10-18 Pszów 1940-05-11 KL Dachau
WŁODARSKI WIĘCESŁAW 1913-12-15 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
WODECKI TEOFIL, 1880-02-16 Orzepowice KL Dachau
WOJACZEK JAN 1895-05-23 Rydułtowy 1940-05-05 KL Mauthausen-Gusen KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
WOJCIECH KONRAD, syn Walentego i Jadwigi z d. S 1910-02-21 ksiądz 1939-09-16 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-10-18 nr 21916
WÓJCIK WŁADYSŁAW 1882-06-25 Raczkowa pow. sanocki Orłowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-11-16 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
WÓJCIŃSKI JAN, Sosnowiec lekarz KL Dachau
WOJNAR ERWIN 1919-08-25 Łąki Łąki nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1943-09-20
WOJNAR FRANCISZEK 1910-01-17 Żukowie Górnym nauczyciel 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-23
WOJNAR KAROL 1904-08-29 Rybnik KL Dachau
WOJNAR RUDOLF 1908-01-18 Karwina Karwina nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1980-09-27 nr 3559, 1011,
WOJNAR WILHELM 1885-08-30 Jabłonkowo-Nawsie Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 Cieszyn KL Dachau 1940-08-24 KL Dachau, nr 14944,
WOJTAL BOLESŁAW 1909-02-21 Rychwałd k/Bogumina (Zaolzie) Pszów technik górniczy, 1940-04-20 KL Dachau
WOJTAL WITOLD 1918-01-31 Rychwałd Niedobczyce student, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1970-09-18
WOJTAS MAKSYMILIAN, syn Jana i Anny z d. Kaleta. 1886-09-29 Bytom ks. dr. więzienie w Katowicach
WOJTASIK ROMAN 1895-02-02 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
WOJTASZEK PIOTR 1881-02-02 Ludwinów Ustroń-Poniowiec (12) aktor, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau 1942-04-23 KL Dachau, nr 15840.
WOJTCZAK WINCENT 1888-07-18 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
WOJTEK JAN 1904-06-24 Łazy Orłowa nauczyciel, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz nr 10266,
WOJTEK JAN 1896-01-13 Cieszyn 1940-04-22 KL Dachau,KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Auschwitz 1940-06-05 nr 10266
WOLAREK WIKTOR 1890-06-12 Piotrowice Marklowice Dolne właściciel gospody, 1940-04-24 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-02
WOLCZYŃSKI PIOTR 1902-10-10 Cieszyn KL Dachau
WOLNY KAROL 1899-10-31 Katowice KL Dachau
WOŁŁEJKO WINCENTY 1883-01-23 Dąbrowa 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7564
WONCHAŁŁA EMIL 1897-02-25 Tarnowskie Góry KL Dachau nr 7564
WOŹNICA KAROL 1910-11-07 Zabłocie k/Bogumina prawnik, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1979-07-20 nr 6972,
WOŹNICA GRZEGORZ 1905-04-22 Cieszyn KL Dachau
WRANIK JÓZEF, Rybnik-Ligota KL Dacha
WRANKA JAN 1915-05-16 Stonawa Stonawa nauczyciel, 1940-04-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 1981-06-29 nr 3508, 46612,
WRANKA LEON 1920-05-20 Stonawa Olbrachcice 1940-04-12 KL Auschwitz, KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1945-05-05 nr 6945, nr 4813. 47324, nr E-2825,
WRATNY FRANCISZEK 1891-08-02 Dąbrowa Dąbrowa 1940-04-12 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-13 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
WRÓBEL CZESŁAW 1916-05-15 Sosnowiec KL Dachau
WRÓBEL EUGENIUSZ 1921-04-16 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
WRONKA HENRYK 1914-11-28 Cieszyn KL Dachau
WRZESIŃSKI FRANCISZEK 1887-01-16 Królewska Huta (Chorzów)
WRZOŁ LUDWIK, 1881-12-27 1940-05-12 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-09-30 nr 12368
WYBIERWALSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1902-01-23 Röntgenfacharzt KL Dachau
WYCZESNY KAZIMIERZ, 1893-03-15 Dąbrowa Górnicza 1940-05-02 KL Dachau
WYGAŚ FRANCISZEK 1890-07-25 Olkusz KL Dachau
WYROBEK REINHOLD, 1922-07-24 Mikołów Tychy 1940-05-15 KL Dachau 1940-12-14
WYRWIAK JAN 1906-04-11 Katowice KL Dachau
WYSGOL JÓZEF 1916-09-13 Rybnik KL Dachau
ŻAGAŃ ERWIN syn Ludwika i Henryki. 1899-08-14 Zarzecze nauczyciel, urzędnik, 1940-04-15 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-02-15 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
ZAGÓRSKI LEON 1878-06-28 Makoszyn woj. świętokrzyskie KL Dachau
ZAHRAJ ANTONI 1912-06-19 Olbrachcice Czeski Cieszyn nauczyciel 1940-04-21 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Sachsenhausen nr 7009 nr 4832
ZAICZAKA JAN, Nowa Wieś nauczyciel KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ZAJĄC STANISŁAW 1898-05-04 kierownik szkoły, 1940-04-23 KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-01-01 KL Mauthausen-Gusen,
ZAJĄC JÓZEF 1901-02-22 Kraków Cieszyn nauczyciel, 1940-04-11 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER 1886-11-23 Kazimierz Górniczy – dzielnica Sosnowca inżynier 1940-05-05 KL Dachau
ZAJYC SYLWESTER 1904-12-30 Karwina Cieszyn KL Dachau 1941-02-05 KL Dachau,
ZAMOJSKI IZYDOR 1890-08-26 Chrzanów KL Dachau
ZAWADA WŁADYSŁAW 1896-03-28 Chrzanów KL Dachau
ZAWIERUCHA JAN 1898-02-14 Bielsko KL Dachau
ZBIERSKI STANISŁAW 1881-11-17 Częstochowa Kęty pow. oświęcimski nauczyciel, 1940-04-23 KL Dachau 1940-08-21 KL Dachau, nr 14592,
ZBRZEŹNISK JÓZEF 1903-08-23 Królewska Huta (Chorzów)
ZDRZAŁEK LUDWIK 1886-03-26 Seibersdorf mechanik 1940-04-14 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen zwolniony do domu 1940-05-25 nr 3451
ŻEBROK JAN, syn Józefa i Marii z d. Gembal 1883-11-22 Pogwizdów nauczyciel 1940-04-06 KL Dachau
ŻEBROWSKI FRANCISZEK 1888-02-18 Częstochowa KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-08-16
ZEMAN PAWEŁ, Niewiadom pow. Rybnik KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1942-09-01
ZGLICZYNSKI WŁADYSŁAW 1898-08-15 Cieszyn KL Dachau
Ziaja Ryszard Wiktor Królewska Huta (Chorzów) KL Dachau
ZIĘBA JÓZEF 1900-04-17 Gołonóg k/Dąbrowy Górniczej Żywiec nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen, KL Gross-Rosen 1945-04-22 KL Gross-Rosen rozstrzelany<
ZIELEŹIŃSKI PFARER, Żory KL Dachau
ZIELEŹNIK JÓZEF syn Antoniego i Zofii z d. Nie 1904-12-02 Hałcnów Knurów nauczyciel 1940-05-05 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-11-16 nr 7654
ZIELEŹNY EMIL 1912-11-18 Radostowy k/Pszczyny Niedobczyce student, 1940-04-13 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ZIELINA JAN 1907-10-05 Końska – Zaolzie Cieszyn lekarz 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Auschwitz 1979-04-12
ZIELIŃSKI FELIKS, syn Antoniego i Antoniny. 1905-05-06 Kozielsk k/Węgrowca ksiądz 1940-04-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-12-16 nr 22090
ZIELIŃSKI MARIAN syn Piotra i Julii z d. Dudzik 1903-07-07 Przyszowa Kęty nauczyciel 1940-04-28 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7047
ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ 1899-01-02 Katowice KL Dachau
ZMEŁTY ADOLF syn Jana i Zuzanny z d. Ziętek 1913-07-01 Zabłocie k. Bogumina ksiądz – pastor ewangeliczny, 1940-04-22 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1941-04-30 KL Dachau, nr 22023,
ŻMIJ KAROL syn Józefa i Katarzyny z d. Ba 1907-07-31 Łąka pow. pszczyński ksiądz 1940-05-03 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1940-10-04
ŻMIJEWSKI JERZY, Będzin KL Dachau
ZOTYKA ANDRZEJ syn Andrzeja i Marii, 1902-10-16 Niebory k/Końska – Zaolzie Rybnik 1940-05-02 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen
ZUCZEK RUDOLF 1912-11-04 Orłowa Orłowa adwokat, 1940-04-27 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen nr 7143,
ŻUREK KAROL 1915-09-25 Sporysz student, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau 1951-06-14 nr 15058,
ŻYDEK ALFONS 1914-02-03 Rydułtowy 1940-05-26 KL Dachau
ŻYDEK ROBERT 1891-06-06 Lipiny- dzielnica Świetochłowic 1940-05-26 KL Dachau
ZYDER ADAM 1910-04-10 KL Dachau
ŻYŁA ADOLF 1909-08-06 Karwinia, Sucha Górna nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 Sucha Górna KL Dachau, Mauthausen-Gusen 1967-07-13
ŻYŁA EMIL 1901-12-18 Dolne Markowice Trzyniec nauczyciel, 1940-04-24 KL Dachau, KL Mauthausen-Gusen 1993-11-26 nr 6875,
ZYSKA ERYK, 1915-02-21 1940-03-24 więzienie we Wrocławiu 1940-06-21
ZYSKA JÓZEF, 1918-08-03 Królewska Huta (Chorzów) student 1940-05-03 KL Dachau

No Surname Name
1. ADAMCZYK WŁADYSŁAW
2. ADAMCZYK ADOLF
3. ADAMCZYK DOMINIK
4. ADAMECKI ALOJZY
5. ADAMIEC LUDWIK
6. ADAMSKI FRANCISZEK
7. ANTONIK ANTONI
8. ARZT STEFAN
9. AUGUSTYŃSKI TADEUSZ
10. BABIŃSKI BOLESŁAW
11. BABISZ KAROL
12. BACHTIG HENRYK
13. BACIŃSKI ROHUS
14. BACZKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW
15. BACZKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW
16. BADURA PAWEŁ
17. BAJGER ROBERT
18. BALCAREK FRANCISZEK
19. BALON JERZY
20. BANAŚ RUDOLF
21. BANAŚ ANTONI
22. BARANEK JAN
23. BARAŃCZAK IGNACY
24. BARTOSIK JAN
25. BARTOSIK JAN
26. BARTOSIK WŁADYSŁAW
27. BĄK TADEUSZ
28. BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ
29. BEDNORZ JÓZEF
30. BIALIK LUCJAN
31. BIAŁAS JÓZEF
32. BIAŁEK JÓZEF
33. BICZYSKO WALTER
34. BIELCZYK MIECZYSŁAW
35. BIELICH WILHELM
36. BIERSKI RUDOLF
37. BIŁKO ANDRZEJ
38. BIŁKO HENRYK
39. BINDER LEON
40. BIZOŃ HENRYK
41. BLUSZCZ JAN
42. BLUSZCZ KAROL
43. BŁASZCZYK JAN
44. BŁOTKO WIKTOR
45. BOCEK PAWEŁ
46. BOCEK KAROL
47. BOGUSZ WŁADYSŁAW
48. BOHM JAN
49. BOLEK JAN
50. BOLIŃSKI CZESŁAW
51. BORYCZKA WIKTOR
52. BRACHMAŃSKI WIKTOR
53. BRANNY JAN
54. BRASZKA JÓZEF
55. BRODZIŃSKI ROMAN
56. BRODZIŃSKI JAN
57. BRORZNY JAN
58. BROY JAN
59. BRUECKNER STANISŁAW
60. BRYLA ALOJZY
61. BRZEŹNIAK FRANCISZEK
62. BRZUSKA ALFONS
63. BUCHALIK ALOJZY
64. BUCKI CZESŁAW
65. BUDZIŃSKI KAROL
66. BUDZIŃSKI WILHELM
67. BUGDOŁ JÓZEF
68. BUHL FRANCISZEK
69. BUHL MAKSYMILIAN
70. BULLA PAWEŁ
71. BUŁA JÓZEF
72. BURA JAN
73. BUREK JÓZEF
74. BURIAN WIKTOR
75. BUZEK ANDRZEJ
76. BUZEK JAN
77. BUZEK FRANCISZEK
78. BUZEK JÓZEF
79. BYRTUS FERDYNAND
80. BYSTROŃ FERDYNAND
81. BYSTROŃ JÓZEF
82. BYSTROŃ PAWEŁ
83. BYTOMSKI KAROL
84. CACHEL JAN
85. CEBO KAZIMIERZ
86. CECHEL EDWIN
87. CERFAS EUGENIUSZ
88. CHLEBIK ROBERT
89. CHMIEL OSKAR
90. CHMIELEWSKI BOGUSŁAW
91. CHOLEWA RUDOLF
92. CHOWANIEC FRANCISZEK
93. CHOWANIEC FELIKS
94. CHROBAK STANISŁAW
95. CHROMIK JAN
96. CHROMIK OTTON
97. CICHOŃ FRANCISZEK
98. CIEŃCIAŁA JERZY
99. CIEŃCIAŁA EDWARD
100. CIEŃCIAŁA JÓZEF
101. CIEPIELAK KAZIMIERZ
102. CIEŚLAR JAN
103. CIEŚLAR MICHAŁ
104. CIEŚLAWSKI RUDOLF
105. CIEŚLIK ARKADIUSZ
106. CISZEK ALEKSANDER
107. CUPIAŁ JAN
108. CYMOREK JERZY
109. CZAPLA FRANCISZEK
110. CZAPUTA KAROL
111. CZECHANOWSKI ZDZISŁAW
112. CZEMPIEL JÓZEF
113. CZERNER ALBERT
114. CZERWIŃSKI STEFAN
115. CZERWIŃSKI AUGUSTYN
116. CZURA JULIAN
117. CZYŻ FRANCISZEK
118. CZYŻEWICZ TADEUSZ
119. ĆMIEL WILHELM
120. DAMEK TEODOR
121. DATOŃ BOLESŁAW
122. DAWID ANTONI
123. DĄBEK STEFAN
124. DOLEŻYK WIKTOR
125. DONOCIK FRANCISZEK
126. DORDA KAROL
127. DRAPIEWSKI TEODOR
128. DRECHSLER OSKAR
129. DREJA WALENTY
130. DROBIK WALENTY
131. DRÓZD ALOJZY
132. DRWĘCKI EDWARD
133. DRZYMAŁA JÓZEF
134. DUBIEL PAWEŁ
135. DUCHNIK BERNARD
136. DUDA JAN
137. DUDA ALOJZY
138. DUDA ERWIN
139. DUDA WIKTOR
140. DUDEK KAROL
141. DUDEK EMIL
142. DURCZOK BRONISŁAW
143. DURCZOK GABRIEL
144. DUSZYŃSKI FRANCISZEK
145. DWORNICZEK WŁADYSŁAW
146. DYDO KAROL
147. DYJAS FRANCISZEK
148. DYKACZ ROMAN
149. DYMEK ANTONI
150. DZIECHCIŃSKI KONRAD
151. DZIEDZIC WŁADYSŁAW
152. DZIK TEODOR
153. DZIOBEK ADAM
154. FABERA ANIELIN
155. FAJKOSZ WIKTOR
156. FALTUS MIECZYSŁAW
157. FAŁĘCKI ADAM
158. FARANIK EMIL
159. FARNIK JAN
160. FECZKO KAROL
161. FERFECKI ANTONI
162. FERONA AUGUST
163. FIELEK JÓZEF
164. FIERLA RUDOLF
165. FIERLA ADOLF
166. FIERLA EMANUEL
167. FIERLA PAWEŁ
168. FIERLA WŁADYSŁAW
169. FIGUŁA JÓZEF
170. FILIPOWICZ ADAM
171. FIRLA EMANUEL
172. FLAK WŁADYSŁAW
173. FLAK STANISŁAW
174. FOKS FRANCISZEK
175. FOLTYN FRANCISZEK
176. FRANEK FRANCISZEK
177. FRANKIEWICZ KLEMENS
178. FRANKIEWICZ BOGUMIŁ
179. FROCHLICH TADEUSZ
180. FRYCZ FELIKS
181. FUKAŁA KAROL
182. FURKA LUDWIK
183. GABZDYL EMIL
184. GAJ MARIAN
185. GAJDZIK JAN
186. GALOCZ BOGUMIŁ
187. GALOCZ KLEMENS
188. GAŁUSZKA SYLWESTER
189. GAŁUSZKA VIKTOR
190. GAŁUSZKA JÓZEF
191. GAŁUSZKA ROBERT
192. GANDOR ALFRED
193. GARBIEŃ ALBIN
194. GAURA PAWEŁ
195. GAWLIK MAKSYMILIAN
196. GAWLIK BERNARD
197. GAWOR JÓZEF
198. GĄGOLA RUDOLF
199. GIZA EMIL
200. GŁÓWKA MARIAN
201. GNIDA FRANCISZEK
202. GNIDA KAROL
203. GOCZOK ANTONI
204. GODULA WILHELM
205. GOIBION STANISŁAW
206. GOLA JAN
207. GOLA FRANCISZEK
208. GOLAS ADOLF
209. GOLCZYK EMIL
210. GOLEC FRANCISZEK
211. GOSPODARCZYK WIKTOR
212. GOSZYK ALFRED
213. GOSZYK EDWARD
214. GOSZYK JAN
215. GÓRAL JAN
216. GÓRECKI JAN
217. GÓRKA ALEKSANDER
218. GÓRKA APOLONIUSZ
219. GÓRKA WŁADYSŁAW
220. GÓRNIAK JAN
221. GRABOWSKI JÓZEF
222. GROLEWSKI SYLWESTER
223. GRUCA TEODOR
224. GRYCMAN JULIUSZ
225. GRYCZ FRANCISZEK
226. GUŃKA KAROL
227. GUŃKA JAN
228. GURTLER SZYMON
229. GUZY ALEKSANDER
230. GWÓŹDŹ HENRYK
231. HAJDUK WILHELM
232. HALAMA RUDOLF
233. HAMPEL IGNACY
234. HANAK FRANCISZEK
235. HANDZLIK EDWARD
236. HANSEL IGNACY
237. HANTZKO EUGENIUSZ
238. HANTZKO ZYGMUNT
239. HAROK JAN
240. HARTMANN HENRYK
241. HASSA JÓZEF
242. HAWLASEK ERWIN
243. HECZKO PAWEŁ
244. HECZKO KAROL
245. HEROK JAN
246. HES FRANCISZEK
247. HESS TADEUSZ
248. HILA EMIL
249. HŁADZYSZ JÓZEF
250. HŁAWICZKA JÓZEF
251. HOLESZ TEOFIL
252. HOLLA ROMAN
253. HORACEK EUGENIUSZ
254. IZDĘBSKI KAZIMIERZ
255. JACHNA LUDWIK
256. JAKUBOWICZ BOGUSŁAW
257. JANAS JAN
258. JANAS JÓZEF
259. JANASZEWSKI TADEUSZ
260. JANIK JÓZEF
261. JANISTA LEON
262. JANIUREK FRYDERYK
263. JANIUREK LEON
264. JANKOWSKI ALOJZY
265. JANOSZKA WILHELM
266. JANSA FRANCISZEK
267. JARCZYK ROMAN
268. JAREK JÓZEF
269. JARZOMBEK AUGUSTYN
270. JEDYNAK JAN
271. JELEŃ JAN
272. JELEŚNIAŃSKI RUDOLF
273. JEZIORSKI WŁADYSŁAW
274. JĘDRUSIAK ARNOLD
275. JOCHIM WŁADYSŁAW
276. JOKS MARIAN
277. JONKISZ MIECZYSŁAW
278. JURAS ALEKSANDER
279. JURASZEK ZYGMUNT
280. JURECZKO WILHELM
281. JUROW MICHAŁ
282. KACZER MIECZYSŁAW
283. KACZOR FRANCISZEK
284. KADŁUBEK KAROL
285. KADŁUBEK JAN
286. KAFKA MAKSYMILIAN
287. KAFKA GUSTAW
288. KAINTOCH FRANCISZEK
289. KAISER JAN
290. KAJZER WŁADYSŁAW
291. KALETA PAWEŁ
292. KALISZYŃSKI EUGENIUSZ
293. KALKOWSKI EDMUND
294. KALKOWSKI LEON
295. KALUZA AUGUST
296. KAŁUŻA KAROL
297. KAMIENIECKI KAROL
298. KAMSKI KONRAD
299. KANIA WINCENTY
300. KANSY JAN
301. KANTOR ADOLF
302. KANTOR KAROL
303. KANTOR JAN
304. KANTOR PAWEŁ
305. KAPOLKA FRANCISZEK
306. KAPUSTA ADALBERT
307. KAPUSTA KAROL
308. KARCZEWSKI ZYGMUNT
309. KARDOLIŃSKI BOLESŁAW
310. KARETA RUDOLF
311. KAROLINI TADEUSZ
312. KARPECKI JAN
313. KASCHA FLORIAN
314. KASON KAZIMIERZ
315. KASPERCZYK TEODOR
316. KASZPER TADEUSZ
317. KATKIEWICZ JÓZEF
318. KAWKA ALOJZY
319. KAZIK JÓZEF
320. KAZIMIERCZAK PAWEŁ
321. KĘDZIOR ZBIGNIEW
322. KĘPIŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW
323. KIERZEK WINCENTY
324. KIJAS JAN
325. KIJONKA JAN
326. KISIAŁA JAN
327. KISIELA PAWEŁ
328. KISIELEWSKI ALEKSANDER
329. KLABISCH
330. KLAJA HENRYK
331. KLAJA GUSTAW
332. KLAJSEK JÓZEF
333. KLEIN WILHELM
334. KLENCZAR TOMASZ
335. KLIMEK PIOTR
336. KLIMSZA GUSTAW
337. KLONICKA BOLESŁAW
338. KLONOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW
339. KLONOWSKI TADEUSZ
340. KLUCK MAKSYMILIAN
341. KLUS JAN
342. KLUS PAWEŁ
343. KLUZ ALOJZY
344. KLYTA ANDRZEJ
345. KŁOSOWICZ HENRYK
346. KŁOSOWICZ JAN
347. KŁOSOWICZ KAZIMIERZ
348. KNAB TEODOR
349. KNAS JAN
350. KNOLL KAROL
351. KNOPP PIOTR
352. KNOPP JAN
353. KOBIELUS JAN
354. KOBIERNICKI STANISŁAW
355. KOBYLIŃSKI LECH
356. KOBZDA ANTONI
357. KOCH EMIL
358. KOCH PAWEŁ
359. KOCHANECKI DITER
360. KOCYAN WILHELM
361. KOCZOROWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ
362. KOEHLER AUGUST
363. KOENING LUCJAN
364. KOKOTEK JÓZEF
365. KOLA STANISŁAW
366. KOLDER KAROL
367. KOLEK LEONARD
368. KOLON HENRYK
369. KOLONDRA FERDYNAND
370. KOŁDER KAROL
371. KOMENDA JAN
372. KOMINEK ROMAN
373. KONCZAKOWSKI BRUNON
374. KONDERLA JAN
375. KONDERLA JAN
376. KONIECZNY JAN
377. KONIK HERBERT
378. KONKOL FRANCISZEK
379. KONKOLSKI EMIL
380. KOPACZKO JAN
381. KOPACZKO JÓZEF
382. KOPEĆ STEFAN
383. KOPEL LEOPOLD
384. KOPP FRANCISZEK
385. KOPPEL OTTO
386. KORDASIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ
387. KORZUS FRANCISZEK
388. KOSIBOWICZ TADEUSZ
389. KOSMALA FRANCISZEK
390. KOST ANTONI
391. KOST JÓZEF
392. KOSTON KONSTANTY
393. KOSYRCZYK KLEMENS
394. KOŚMIDER WŁADYSŁAW
395. KOT WINCENTY
396. KOTARSKI ZYGMUNT
397. KOTAS JAN
398. KOTLORZ TOMASZ
399. KOTULECKI FRANCISZEK
400. KOTYRBA JAN
401. KOWALSKI LEON
402. KOWALSKI TEODOR
403. KOWALSKI ZBIGNIEW
404. KOZDON JAN
405. KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ
406. KOZIEŁ ANDRZEJ
407. KOZIOŁ KAZIMIERZ
408. KOZŁOWSKI EDWARD
409. KOZOK EUGENIUSZ
410. KOZUBOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
411. KOŹLIK FRANCISZEK
412. KOŻDOŃ JÓZEF
413. KOŻUSZNIK LEOPOLD
414. KRASUSE JAN
415. KRAUZE KAZIMIERZ
416. KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ
417. KREJSA WILHELM
418. KRĘŻEL JÓZEF
419. KRISTEN JAN
420. KROL JAN
421. KRUC RUDOLF
422. KRZEMPEK LUDWIK
423. KRZEPISZ STANISŁAW
424. KRZYCKI STEFAN
425. KRZYSIK WIKTOR
426. KRZYSZKOWSKI ALFONS
427. KRZYSZKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW
428. KRZYŻAGÓRSKI WŁADYSŁAW
429. KRZYŻANEK JERZY
430. KUBANEK FRANCISZEK
431. KUBANEK JULIAN
432. KUBICA ANTONI
433. KUBICA JÓZEF
434. KUBICA JÓZEF
435. KUCHARCZYK MARTIN
436. KUCHARSKI STANISŁAW
437. KUCHCIK PAWEŁ
438. KUCZATY STANISŁAW
439. KUCZERA MAKSYMILIAN
440. KUDASIEWICZ WŁODZIMIERZ
441. KUDZIEŁKA ALBIN
442. KUDZIEŁKA ALOJZY
443. KULA JAN
444. KULA JÓZEF
445. KULIK TEODOR
446. KULOZIK JÓZEF
447. KUMOREK KAROL
448. KUNA TEOFIL
449. KUNDA PAWEŁ
450. KUPKA FRANCISZEK
451. KURZĘTOWSKI SZCZĘSŁAW
452. KUŹNIK HERMAN
453. KWIATKOWSKI ANTONI
454. KWISTOŃ JAN
455. KWOLEK JÓZEF
456. LABDA JÓZEF
457. LABUS ROMAN
458. LACIOK EMIL
459. LANGE STANISŁAW
460. LANGER LUDWIK
461. LANOSZKA TADEUSZ
462. LANOSZKA JÓZEF
463. LAS ROMAN
464. LASOTA JAN
465. LASOTA ANTONI
466. LASOTA STANISŁAW
467. LATKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW
468. LATOCHA ALFONS
469. LAUKO LEON
470. LAURENTOWSKI ALEKSANDER
471. LAURĘ OTTO
472. LEBEK PAWEŁ
473. LEBIEDZIK FELIKS
474. LEDWIG JÓZEF
475. LEGIERSKI JAN
476. LEMAŃSKI FELIKS
477. LESCHIK EMIL
478. LESZCZYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW
479. LESZCZYŃSKI JÓZEF
480. LEŚNIK ROMUALD
481. LEŚNIK FLORIAN
482. LEŚNIOK STEFAN
483. LEWANDOWSKI STANISŁAW
484. LIEDTKE CZESŁAW
485. LIGACZ RYSZARD
486. LINCER HENRYK
487. LINDERT ANTONI
488. LIPINA WIKTOR
489. LIPKA ALOJZY
490. LIPSKI MIROSŁAW
491. LOBODA JÓZEF
492. LORENZ FRANCISZEK
493. LUBASZA FRANCISZEK
494. LUBASZEWSKI EDWARD
495. LUBODZIECKI ZYGMUNT
496. LUBOS ALFONS
497. LUDYGA PIOTR
498. LUSIŃSKI BRONISŁAW
499. ŁABĘDZKI STANISŁAW
500. ŁACIOK EMIL
501. ŁAKOMSKI HENRYK
502. ŁANOSZKA MIECZYSŁAW
503. ŁANOSZKA TADEUSZ
504. ŁANOSZKA JÓZEF
505. ŁAPIŃSKI JULIAN
506. ŁASIC JAN
507. ŁASIC WŁADYSŁAW
508. ŁUGIEWICZ PAWEŁ
509. ŁUKOSZ AUGUSTYN
510. ŁUKOSZ FRYDERYK
511. ŁUSZCZYŃSKI BOGDAN
512. ŁYŻBICKI PAWEŁ
513. MACH KAROL
514. MACHAJSKI WINCENTY
515. MACHERSKI FRANCISZEK
516. MACURA FRANCISZEK
517. MACURA ERWIN
518. MACURA JAN
519. MAGDZIORZ RYSZARD
520. MAJCHAREK FRANCISZEK
521. MAJKUT STEFAN
522. MAJOR STEFAN
523. MAJOR WINCENTY
524. MAKRUSZYC WACŁAW
525. MALCHARCZYK FRANCISZEK
526. MALCHERCZYK JÓZEF
527. MALEIKA ALOJZY
528. MALEJKA BRONISŁAW
529. MALINOWSKI HENRYK
530. MALINOWSKI STANISŁAW
531. MAŁKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW
532. MAMICA JÓZEF
533. MAMOŃ STEFAN
534. MANDRELA JÓZEF
535. MANIAK JÓZEF
536. MAŃKA JAN
537. MAŃKA STANISŁAW
538. MARKITOŃ KAROL
539. MARKOWSKI ROMUALD
540. MAROSZ KAROL
541. MAROSZCZYK ALOJZY
542. MARSZAŁEK JÓZEF
543. MARSZAŁEK JAKUB
544. MARTINOWSKI KONRAD
545. MARZEC MARIAN
546. MASKULIŃSKI JÓZEF
547. MASŁOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW
548. MASTRZYKOWSKI TEOFIL
549. MAŚLACZYŃSKI JAN
550. MATCZAK WŁADYSŁAW
551. MATEJKO JÓZEF
552. MATIAK STEFAN
553. MATLAKIEWICZ LUDWIK
554. MATUSIAK WŁADYSŁAW
555. MATUSZEK FRANCISZEK
556. MATYSEK FRANCISZEK
557. MATYSZKIEWICZ LUDWIK
558. MAZANEK STANISŁAW
559. MAZEPA TADEUSZ
560. MAZUR WŁADYSŁAW
561. MAZUR WŁADYSŁAW
562. MĄCZYŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW
563. MENCEL MICHAŁ
564. MENCNER AUGUSTYN
565. MENDEL WŁADYSŁAW
566. MENDEL STANISŁAW
567. MENSZYK FERDYNAND
568. MENSZYK FRANCISZEK
569. MERTA KAROL
570. MEŻYŃSKI WINCENTY
571. MICHALEC FRANCISZEK
572. MICHALSKI FELIKS
573. MICHALSKI HENRYK
574. MICHALSKI JAN
575. MICHAŁEK ALOJZY
576. MICHAŁEK JAN
577. MICHEJDA OSKAR
578. MICHEJDA PAWEŁ
579. MICHEJDA JAN
580. MICHLA JAN
581. MIDOR KAROL
582. MIELCARSKI STEFAN
583. MIERZEJEWSKI ANTONI
584. MIERZWA MIECZYSŁAW
585. MIERZWA JÓZEF
586. MIKOŁAJEC JÓZEF
587. MIKUŁA WŁADYSŁAW
588. MILERSKI JAN
589. MINAS PAWEŁ
590. MIODEK CZESŁAW
591. MIRANOWICZ JÓZEF
592. MISIORSKI ANTONI
593. MISKA KLEMENS
594. MIŚKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW
595. MIŚKIEWICZ WACŁAW
596. MITURA JÓZEF
597. MOCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER
598. MOKROSZ HENRYK
599. MOLA ALOJZY
600. MOLIŃSKI KAROL
601. MOLUS KAZIMIERZ
602. MONSIORSKI LESZEK
603. MORAWIN JÓZEF
604. MORAWSKI TOMASZ
605. MORGULEC ROMAN
606. MOTYCZYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW
607. MOTYLEWICZ ANTONI
608. MOWALD GUSTAW
609. MROZEK WŁADYSŁAW
610. MUCHIN WŁODZIMIERZ
611. MUCHIN WIKTOR
612. MUNNICH ADAM
613. MURAS KAROL
614. MURZYNOWSKA JADWIGA
615. MUSIOLIK PAWEŁ
616. MUSIOŁ JAN
617. MUSIOŁ TEODOR
618. MUSIOŁ WILHELM
619. MUSIOŁ AUGUSTYN
620. MYNARZ RAJNER
621. MYRCZEK AUGUST
622. MYSZOR AUGUSTYN
623. NAPIERAŁA PAWEŁ
624. NARDEILI RYSZARD
625. NĘDZA FRANCISZEK
626. NIEDBAŁA MAKSYMILIAN
627. NIEDOBA ADAM
628. NIEDZIELA JAN
629. NIEDZIELSKI WŁADZIMIERZ
630. NIEMIEC JÓZEF
631. NIEMIEC JAN
632. NIEPIELSKI ADAM
633. NIEROBISZ ALOJZY
634. NIEROSTEK JAN
635. NIEWIDOK ANTONI
636. NIEWIDOK PAWEŁ
637. NIEWOLIK ANTONI
638. NIKODEM PAWEŁ
639. NIKOŁOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW
640. NOGAJ STANISŁAW
641. NOSAL TADEUSZ
642. NOSEK ZDZISŁAW
643. NOWAK ADALBERT
644. NOWAK FRANCISZEK
645. NOWAK JÓZEF
646. NOWAK JÓZEF
647. NOWAK STANISŁAW
648. NOWAK JAN
649. NOWAK JÓZEF
650. NOWAK JÓZEF
651. NOWAKOWSKI ADALBERT
652. NOWAKOWSKI MORGAN(?)
653. NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ
654. NOWARA FRANCISZEK
655. NOWICKI EUGENIUSZ
656. NOWICKI LEON
657. NOWOK JAN
658. NYC RYSZARD
659. OBARA BRONISŁAW
660. OBRACAJ WŁADYSŁAW
661. OCHOJSKI WINCENTY
662. OCIEPKO JAN
663. OCIOSZYŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW
664. OCZKOWSKI ZYGMUNT
665. OLEKSIK WŁADYSŁAW
666. OLENDZKI JÓZEF
667. OLESIAK JÓZEF
668. OLESZ HENRYK
669. OLESZ WILHELM
670. OLEŚ EMANUEL
671. OLSZEWSKI FRANCISZEK
672. OLSZEWSKI ANTONI
673. OLSZÓWKA JAN
674. ONAK JAN
675. ONAK JAN
676. ONDRASZEK JAN
677. OPIELOWSKI STANISŁAW
678. ORSZULAK RUDOLF
679. ORSZULIK JÓZEF
680. ORUS FRANCISZEK
681. ORZECHOWSKI ALOJZY
682. ORZECHOWSKI WINCENTY
683. OSADZIŃSKI ALFONS
684. OSKOLSKI JÓZEF
685. OSNOWSKI FRANCISZEK
686. OSTACHOWICZ TYTUS
687. OSTROWSKI TADEUSZ
688. OSTRUSZKA LEON
689. OSTRUSZKA PAWEŁ
690. OSUCHOWSKI BRONISŁAW
691. OTREMBA ALFRED
692. OTRZĄSEK MIECZYSŁAW
693. OTRZONSEK MIECZYSŁAW
694. OWCZARCZYK MAKSYMILIAN
695. PACYNA IGNACY
696. PAKS ANTONI
697. PALA WIKTOR
698. PALARCZYK KAROL
699. PALUCH STANISŁAW
700. PAPROTNY ANTONI
701. PARMA ALBERT
702. PASSEK STANISŁAW
703. PASTUSZEK EMANUEL
704. PASTUSZEK KAROL
705. PASZ WŁADYSŁAW
706. PASZEK FRANCISZEK
707. PAULEWICZ TADEUSZ
708. PAWELCZYŃSKI WENZEL
709. PAWELSKI JÓZEF
710. PAWLAS WŁADYSŁAW
711. PAWLIK EDWARD
712. PAZDANOWSKI GRZEGORZ
713. PAŹDZIORA RAFAŁ
714. PAŹDZIORA AUGUSTYN
715. PECZENIUK JULIAN
716. PELESZ WŁADYSŁAW
717. PENKAŁA MAKSYMILIAN
718. PERLSTADT SZYMON
719. PERON FERDYNAND
720. PERZ MARIAN
721. PETEREK FERDYNAND
722. PĘDZIŃSKI CZESŁAW
723. PICHURA EWALD
724. PIECHA LEOPOLD
725. PIECHA STANISŁAW
726. PIECHA FLORIAN
727. PIECHACZEK PAWEŁ
728. PIECHACZEK FRANCISZEK
729. PIECHACZEK FRANCISZEK
730. PIECHOTA ALFRED
731. PIECHOTA STEFAN
732. PIEGZA KAROL
733. PIELA JÓZEF
734. PIELORZ ANTONI
735. PIETER JAN
736. PIETRUSZKA ALFONS
737. PINDUR JÓZEF
738. PIPREK EMANUEL
739. PISOWICZ STANISŁAW
740. PITLOK EMANUEL
741. PLUTA ROBERT
742. PŁONKA ADALBERT
743. PŁOWUCHA LUDWIK
744. POCZĄTEK KAROL
745. POCZĄTEK ALOJZY
746. PODLASZEWSKI ADALBERT
747. PODLIŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW
748. PODSIADŁY HENRYK
749. PODSTAWSKI
750. POJDA ADOLF
751. POLAK KAROL
752. POLAK WIKTOR
753. POLEC WŁADYSŁAW
754. POLLOCZEK ANTONI
755. POLOCZEK PAWEŁ
756. POŁUDNIKIEWICZ WIKTOR
757. PONIECKI JAN
758. POPIELA MACIEJ
759. POPIOŁEK ALOJZY
760. POSTUŁKA LEOPOLD
761. PREIZNER OTON
762. PRIBULA JAN
763. PROBANOWSKI JÓZEF
764. PROCEK STEFAN
765. PROCNER ANTONI
766. PROMNY EMIL
767. PROSZKIEWICZ EDMUND
768. PRUBS FRANCISZEK
769. PRYMUS JÓZEF
770. PRZĄDKA JÓZEF
771. PRZECZEK GUSTAW
772. PRZECZEK GUSTAW
773. PRZECZEK TEODOR
774. PRZETAK STANISŁAW
775. PRZEŹDZING BRUNO
776. PRZYBYŁA TEOFIL
777. PRZYBYTEK PAWEŁ
778. PRZYSTOLLIK JAN
779. PSTROKOŃSKI STANISŁAW
780. PSZCZÓŁKA PAWEŁ
781. PUCZOK JÓZEF
782. PUSTELNIK JULIUSZ
783. PUSTÓWKA PAWEŁ
784. PUSZ WIKTOR
785. PYDA FRANCISZEK
786. PYSZ ANDRZEJ
787. PYSZNY RYSZARD
788. PYTLIK WŁADYSŁAW
789. PYTLIK GUSTAW
790. PYTLIK JAN
791. RABIN JERZY
792. RACHLEWICZ JÓZEF
793. RAJ JAN
794. RAK JAN
795. RASSEK LEOPOLD
796. RASZKA PAWEŁ
797. RASZKA LUDWIK
798. RASZKA JAN
799. RASZYK JÓZEF
800. RATAJCZAK STANISŁAW
801. RATUSIŃSKI ADOLF
802. RAŻNIEWSKI JÓZEF
803. RDUCH EDWARD
804. RDUCH TEODOR
805. REIMSCHUSSEL JULIAN
806. REISKE ALWIN
807. REISKE ALWIN
808. REKUS FRANCISZEK
809. REWKOWSKI STANISŁAW
810. RING JÓZEF
811. ROCHOWICZ JÓZEF
812. ROIK JAN
813. ROKICKI PIOTR
814. ROMANOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW
815. RORBACH EUGENIUSZ
816. ROŻNIEWSKI KAROL
817. RÓŻYCKI GUSTAW
818. RUBISZ STANISŁAW
819. RUSECKI JAN
820. RUSEK JAN
821. RUSNOK ADOLF
822. RYBA ANTONI
823. RYCHLIK TADEUSZ
824. RYGIEL BRUNO
825. RYŚ BRONISŁAW
826. RZYMAN ADOLF
827. RZYMAN JÓZEF
828. RZYMAN JÓZEF
829. SABASZ JÓZEF
830. SADŁOWSKI ANTONI
831. SAGITARIUS EMIL
832. SAMBORSKI ZDZISŁAW
833. SAMULOWSKI JULIAN
834. SANTURA ALOJZY
835. SARNECKI MIROSŁAW
836. SARWA SZYMON
837. SATYRA KAZIMIERZ
838. SCHIER ROBERT
839. SEBERA EMIL
840. SEMBOL LEOPOLD
841. SEMBOL EMIL
842. SEMBOL JAN
843. SEMBOL JÓZEF
844. SENIK STEFAN
845. SERAFIN STANISŁAW
846. SICH JÓZEF
847. SIDŁO JAN
848. SIEG EUZEBIUSZ
849. SIEMIENIK JÓZEF
850. SIERMANTOWSKI ANTONI
851. SIERNY ALOJZY
852. SIEROSTAWSKI EDMUND
853. SIERPIŃSKI WACŁAW
854. SIGA WILHELM
855. SIKORA JAN
856. SIKORA PAWEŁ
857. SIKORA KAROL
858. SIKORA TADEUSZ
859. SIKORA FRANCISZEK
860. SILEWICZ ZDZISŁAW
861. SKIBA STANISŁAW
862. SKOLIK HUBERT
863. SKOWRONEK TOMASZ
864. SKRZECZEK JAN
865. SKRZYPEK KAROL
866. SLAWICKI JAN
867. SLOWIG ERNEST
868. SŁAWIK KONRAD
869. SŁOWIACZEK WILHELM
870. SŁUPIK ROMAN
871. SMALSKI WŁADYSŁAW
872. SMANDZIK ALFONS
873. SMOLAREK FRANCISZEK
874. SMOLEŃ JÓZEF
875. SMOLIŃSKI EDWARD
876. SNIEGOŃ ALFONS
877. SOBIK ADOLF
878. SOBOL ROMUALD
879. SOJKA FRANCISZEK
880. SOKOLNICKI STANISŁAW
881. SOKÓŁ WIKTOR
882. SOŁTYSIK HENRYK
883. SORDYL STEFAN
884. SOWISLOK FRANCISZEK
885. SÓWKA JÓZEF
886. SPALTENSTEIN WINCENTY
887. SPILLER ALFONS
888. SPLEŚNIAŁY JAN
889. SPOTOWSKI EDWARD
890. SPROTT KAROL
891. SPROTT PAWEŁ
892. SROKA ROMAN
893. STACHURA PAWEŁ
894. STACHURSKI JAN
895. STALA RUDOLF
896. STAMFEST JAROSŁAW
897. STANDIENDA WALENTY
898. STANEK JÓZEF
899. STANIEK JÓZEF
900. STANIEK PAWEŁ
901. STAŃCZYK JÓZEF
902. STAŃKO ADAM
903. STARKIEWICZ ANTONI
904. STARZYCKI JULIAN
905. STASIERSKI JAN
906. STASZEWSKI ANTONI
907. STASZKO ADAM
908. STAWIK WINCENTY
909. STEBEL JÓZEF
910. STEFAŃSKI TOMASZ
911. STEFEK PAWEŁ
912. STEFFEK ANTONI
913. STEFFEK EDWARD
914. STELMACH ANTONI
915. STELMACH STANISŁAW
916. STERNALSKI STANISŁAW
917. STIANNY BRONISŁAW
918. STOKŁOSA ANTONI
919. STOLARSKI JÓZEF
920. STOLARSKI WŁADYSŁAW
921. STROŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW
922. STRYJA RUDOLF
923. STRZAŁKOWSKI TADEUSZ
924. STRZELCZYK EMANUEL
925. STRZELECKI BOLESŁAW
926. STUCHLIK AUGUST
927. STUDZINSKI FRANCISZEK
928. STURM JÓZEF
929. STYPA BRUNO
930. SUCHANEK ALOJZY
931. SUCHANEK EDWARD
932. SUCHOŃ ALOJZY
933. SUCHOŃ WŁADYSŁAW
934. SUCHOŃ CZESŁAW
935. SWIES JÓZEF
936. SYLWESTER ANTONI
937. SZAEFER LEON
938. SZAEFER SZYMION
939. SZAFARCZYK JÓZEF
940. SZALBÓT JERZY
941. SZAROWSKI EMIL
942. SZAROWSKI FRANCISZEK
943. SZCZEPAŃSKI JÓZEF
944. SZCZEREK RYSZARD
945. SZCZUKA FRANCISZEK
946. SZCZUREK JERZY
947. SZCZYRBA JÓZEF
948. SZCZYRBA KAROL
949. SZEFER LEON
950. SZENDZIELORZ PAWEŁ
951. SZEWIECZEK MAKSYMILIAN
952. SZIER ROBERT
953. SZKONTER MARIAN
954. SZKUTA JAN
955. SZKUTA JAN
956. SZNUROWACKI JAN
957. SZOŁTYSEK JAN
958. SZOPPA STANISŁAW
959. SZOTA FRANCISZEK
960. SZRAMEK EMIL
961. SZTWIERTNIA JÓZEF
962. SZTWIERTNIA JAN
963. SZUBERT JÓZEF
964. SZURMAN ADOLF
965. SZUSTER EUGENIUSZ
966. SZUŚCIK FRANCISZEK
967. SZUŚCIK JAN
968. SZWEDA KONRAD
969. SZWEDA RUFIN
970. SZYMAŁA JÓZEF
971. SZYMANIK FRANCISZEK
972. SZYMAŃSKI ANTONI
973. SZYMCZAK WALENTY
974. SZYMICZEK ALOJZY
975. SZYMIK ALEKSANDER
976. SZYNDZIELORZ KAROL
977. ŚCIGAŁA FRANCISZEK
978. ŚLIWKA WILHELM
979. ŚMIEJA WINCENTY
980. ŚMIGIELSKI PIOTR
981. ŚWIĄTEK HENRYK
982. ŚWIĄTEK FELIKS
983. ŚWIERCZ MARIAN
984. ŚWIERCZ ANTONI
985. ŚWIERCZEK JÓZEF
986. ŚWIŃCZUK JÓZEF
987. TABIN PAWEŁ
988. TACINA JAN
989. TALIK JÓZEF
990. TALKO MACIEJ
991. TALSZKA ANTONI
992. TARABA JAN
993. TEMBAK PAWEŁ
994. TEPER GRZEGORZ
995. TERLECKI BOLESŁAW
996. THAUL FELIKS
997. TIMMEL STANISŁAW
998. TKOCZ STANISŁAW
999. TLOŁKA WŁADYSŁAW
1000. TOBOŁA AUGUSTYN
1001. TOMALA EMIL
1002. TOMALA JÓZEF
1003. TOMANEK HERMAN
1004. TOMANEK RUDOLF
1005. TOMAS EMANUEL
1006. TOMASZEK JÓZEF
1007. TOMASZOWSKI ALOJZY
1008. TOMECKI LUDWIK
1009. TOPIARZ JÓZEF
1010. TORENTZ TEODOR
1011. TREMBIŃSKI JAN
1012. TROCHA MARIAN
1013. TROMBIK PAWEŁ
1014. TROSKA TEODOR
1015. TRZĘSIMIECH TEOFIL
1016. TSCHOP RYSZARD
1017. TWARDOWSKI JÓZEF
1018. TYMOSIEWICZ PIOTR
1019. TYRNA TADEUSZ
1020. ULBRYCH IZYDOR
1021. ULEWICZ KAZIMIERZ
1022. URBAN LEON
1023. URBAN MARIAN
1024. URBAŃCZYK HENRYK
1025. URBAŃSKI TEOFIL
1026. WAJNER ERWIN
1027. WALACH JÓZEF
1028. WALASZEK WŁADYSŁAW
1029. WALECKI CYRYL
1030. WALEK JAN
1031. WALKE JÓZEF
1032. WAŁACH JAN
1033. WAŁĘGA ADOLF
1034. WANIEK TEODOR
1035. WANTUŁA ANDRZEJ
1036. WAWRACZ GUSTAW
1037. WAWRZENEK TADEUSZ
1038. WAWRZYCZEK ERWIN
1039. WAWRZYK FRANCISZEK
1040. WAWRZYNIAK IGNACY
1041. WAWRZYŃCZYK ALOJZY
1042. WĄDOLNY JAN
1043. WĄS BRUNO
1044. WENGIER STANISŁAW
1045. WENGLORZ ADOLF
1046. WERNER TEOFIL
1047. WESOBEK HENRYK
1048. WĘGLORZ JÓZEF
1049. WIDERA ALOJZY
1050. WIDZYK JÓZEF
1051. WIECHA KAROL
1052. WIERNEK MARIAN
1053. WIERNEK STEFAN
1054. WIERZBCKI KAZIMIERZ
1055. WIERZBICKI WŁADYSŁAW
1056. WILCZEK JAN
1057. WILK JÓZEF
1058. WILK KLAUDIUSZ
1059. WILKOWSKI ROMAN
1060. WINCIERZ TADEUSZ
1061. WINKLER ERYK
1062. WINTER EMIL
1063. WISZALA ANTONI
1064. WIŚNIEWSKI JÓZEF
1065. WŁODARSKI WIĘCESŁAW
1066. WOJACZEK JAN
1067. WOJNAR FRANCISZEK
1068. WOJNAR KAROL
1069. WOJNAR WILHELM
1070. WOJNAR ERWIN
1071. WOJNAR RUDOLF
1072. WOJTAL WITOLD
1073. WOJTAL BOLESŁAW
1074. WOJTASIK ROMAN
1075. WOJTASZEK PIOTR
1076. WOJTCZAK WINCENT
1077. WOJTEK JAN
1078. WOJTEK JAN
1079. WOLAREK WIKTOR
1080. WOLCZYŃSKI PIOTR
1081. WOLNY KAROL
1082. WOŁŁEJKO WINCENTY
1083. WONCHAŁŁA EMIL
1084. WOŹNICA GRZEGORZ
1085. WOŹNICA KAROL
1086. WÓJCIK WŁADYSŁAW
1087. WRANKA JAN
1088. WRANKA LEON
1089. WRATNY FRANCISZEK
1090. WRONKA HENRYK
1091. WRÓBEL CZESŁAW
1092. WRÓBEL EUGENIUSZ
1093. WRZESIŃSKI FRANCISZEK
1094. WYBIERWALSKI WŁADYSŁAW
1095. WYGAŚ FRANCISZEK
1096. WYRWIAK JAN
1097. WYSGOL JÓZEF
1098. ZAGÓRSKI LEON
1099. ZAHRAJ ANTONI
1100. ZAJĄC JÓZEF
1101. ZAJĄC STANISŁAW
1102. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
1103. ZAJYC SYLWESTER
1104. ZAMOJSKI IZYDOR
1105. ZAWADA WŁADYSŁAW
1106. ZAWIERUCHA JAN
1107. ZBIERSKI STANISŁAW
1108. ZBRZEŹNISK JÓZEF
1109. ZDRZAŁEK LUDWIK
1110. ZGLICZYNSKI WŁADYSŁAW
1111. ZIAJA RYSZARDWIKTOR
1112. ZIELEŹNIK JÓZEF
1113. ZIELEŹNY EMIL
1114. ZIELINA JAN
1115. ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ
1116. ZIELIŃSKI MARIAN
1117. ZIĘBA JÓZEF
1118. ZMEŁTY ADOLF
1119. ZOTYKA ANDRZEJ
1120. ZUCZEK RUDOLF
1121. ZYDER ADAM
1122. ŻAGAŃ ERWIN
1123. ŻEBROWSKI FRANCISZEK
1124. ŻMIJ KAROL
1125. ŻUREK KAROL
1126. ŻYDEK ROBERT
1127. ŻYDEK ALFONS
1128. ŻYŁA ADOLF
1129. ŻYŁA EMIL