Obozowe wspomnienia: Dachau, Gusen, Auschwitz, Gross Rosen, Hersbruck, Dachau.
Przybycie do obozu

Transport Dachau-Auschwitz, 13.12.1940
Babski Jakub 16661 26.07.1911
Balcerowicz Józef 17216 28.11.1886
Bartczak Jan 20481 30.05.1920
Bartosik Władysław 14617 11.11.1905
Bartoszek Marian 20087 08.09.1920
Basiński Zygmund 19985 08.09.1915
Bajka Michał 5165 17.09.1912
Bendkowski Zenon 11768 12.06.1922
Berger Józef 21796 28.07.1911
Białek Józef 12772 18.03.1921
Bibrowski Stanisław 4826 01.05.1895
Biegaj Władysław 3836 04.11.1912
Bily Eliasz 18215 21.05.1912
Byliński Edmund 18522 14.11.1904
Bima Marcin 3046 09.11.1908
Bisak Stanisław 17202 25.11.1901
Biskup Maksymilian 14365 27.02.1917
Bytomski Karol 2928 10.07.1985
Błaszczyk Władysław 8057 12.09.1903
Blaut Paweł 17219 03.08.1901
Bochenek Stanisław 20057 18.04.1902
Bogdanowicz Bronisław 18511 09.03.1910
Bogdański Stanisław 4520 03.05.1911
Bryl Antoni 6701 13.06.1916
Brzeźniak Kazimierz 9234 19.02.1908
Brzuchalski Ryszard 18219 24.02.1904
Buda Wenzel 11867 01.10.1921
Budzyński Janusz 19337 01.02.1997
Bukowski Franciszek 6361 09.04.1919
Buraczyński Feliks 4483 08.05.1898
Chęciński Bogumił 19654 01.06.1913
Cempa Ignacy 21816 23.12.1917
Cybulski Stefan 5222 01.06.1906
Ciechan Aleksander 17614 17.04.1917
Cieluba Stanisław 19664 11.03.1904
Ciencala Jan 13548 18.12.1919
Ciołek Józef 17231 15.03.1896
Cieślar paweł 3601 19.10.1913
Cywiński Wenzel 19341 26.07.1906
Chojnowski Adam 4422 13.03.1897
Galdziński Wincenty 18268 06.04.1907
Gąsiorkiewicz Piotr Paweł 11669 29.06.1907
Gil Franciszek 21560 28.08.1923
Giszter Zygmund 8695 21.09.1913
Głód Józef 19395 03.07.1910
Głowacki Bolesław 15579 29.08.1912
Głowacki Zdzisław 4551 15.06.1913
Główka Marian 14572 03.08.1908
Gnatek Stanisław 11589 05.02.1920
Gander Franciszek 18815 1909
Gontarczyk Bronisław 17655 12.11.1893
Gorczak Stefan 14491 15.09.1913
Gorzechowski Zygmunt 4710 02.04.1895
Goszcczyński Władysław 4743 27.06.1912
Gottlieb Dagobert 17910 21.01.1907
Grimma Franciszek 14983 28.02.1916
Grzegorczyk Józef 20507 10.08.1915
Grześkowiak Antoni 14995 11.06.1911
Grzesło Józef 16746 24.02.1924
Gwiżdż Jan 14549 25.04.1999
Hanas Stanisław 20088 08.05.1920
Hanysz Albert 19951 09.04.1905
Henike Wilhelm 16649 28.07.1904
Hensoldt Kazimierz 12159 22.08.1922
Hołubiec Zdzisław 13705 16.02.1924
Howis Jan 13241 03.02.1920
Humpa Henryk 19818 04.03.1921
Jachna Stefan 14451 27.12.1899
Jaczyński Feliks 4508 15.06.1897
Jadach Władysław 21799 23.06.1921
Jakimiński Mieczysław 19740 21.03.1908
Jakob Stanisław 18582 04.04.1897
Jama Franciszek 19413 25.07.1906
Janiak Władysław 6256 26.10.1918
Jankowski Stanisław 5021 16.10.1916
Janowicz Mieczysław 15039 01.01.1904
Jarosz Czesław 11809 16.08.1920
Jaskulski Kazimierz 18920 11.01.1901
Jaszkowski Albert 13199 26.03.1898

Strony: 1 2