Obozowe wspomnienia: Dachau, Gusen, Auschwitz, Gross Rosen, Hersbruck, Dachau.
Spis abiturientów od 1919-1927
1919 r.
1 Gruszczyński Marjan
2 Nowak Janusz Czesław
3 Firlusówna Łucja Julj.
1920 r.
1 Gawroński Stanisław
2 Marcinkowski Antoni
3 Münchberg Henryk
4 Polcyn Stanisław
5 Schuster Franciszek
6 Seidel Marjan Kazim.
7 Sosna Bernard
8 Jędrzejczyk Antoni
9 Szałek Franciszek
10 Brydówna Stefanja
11 Stachowiakówna Wal.
12 Steinówna Władysława
13 Kubasik Franciszek
14 Łuszczyński Władysł.
15 Chudziński Apolin. St.
16 Furmanowicz Leon
17 Grus Józef
18 Handschuh Czesław
19 Kamieniarz Maksym.
20 Koczorowski Franc.
21 Kościański Tadeusz
22 Liczbański Edward Bronisław
23 Prajs Bolesław Ludwik
24 Poprawa Edward
25 Sławiński Marjan
26 Tomczak Ludwik
27 Zapłata Stefan
28 Arlt Roman
29 Glapiński Bron, Stef.
30 Januchowski Fr. Tom.
31 Koszczyński Bol. Leon
32 Lorkiewicz Stef. Wład.
33 Maćkowiak Zyg. Fran.
34 Mańka Brunon
35 Wierzejewska Marja
36 Serafińska Anna
37 Milerski Józef
38 Buława Józef
39 Koehle Georg
1921 r.
1 Arendt Wacław
2 Bartusch Alfred
3 Białachowski Franc.
4 Budzyński Stanisław
5 Droszcz Roman
6 Frankowski Florjan
7 Gauza Józef
8 Handke Edmund
9 Janowiak Franciszek
10 Jesionek Alojzy
11 Kaczmarek Mieczysław
12 Kaczor Henryk
13 Klemke Henryk
14 Konieczny Stanisław
15 Kurzyński Edward
16 Łukomski Józef
17 Matyniak Kazimierz
18 Modrzejewski Franc.
19 Nawrocki Józef
20 Pękała Czesław
21 Piątkowski Józef
22 Radomski Maksymiljan
23 Raith Władysław
24 Sanicki Józef
25 Skibiński Teofil
26 Skórnicki Teofil
27 Sławiński Jan
28 Sporny Florjan
29 Stachowski Teodor
30 Sura Jan
31 Szubczyński Antoni
32 Świtalski Joachim
33 Kaleta Jan
34 Trawka Władysław
35 Niemir Józef
36 Wielich Antoni
37 Przygodzka Marja
38 Zbączyniak Jan
1922 r.
1 Białachowski Antoni
2 Bogusławski Władysł.
3 Dalski Witold
4 Dembiński Stanisław
5 Fiałkowski Stanisław
6 Friedel Teodor
7 Galas Feliks
8 Geneja Jan
9 Głodek Feliks
10 Gmurowski Ewaryst
11 Grabowski Zygmunt
12 Gruss Edward
13 Kawula Piotr
14 Knast Marceli
15 Kowalski Jarosław
16 Kruś Antoni
17 Kucharczyk Sylwester
18 Kus Józef
19 Kwarciński Marjan
20 Mazur Józef
21 Mencel Józef
22 Namysł Stefan
23 Olejniczak Ignacy
24 Ossowski Teodor
25 Pawłowski Marjan
26 Piechowiak Wincenty
27 Pracki Marjan
28 Przeworski Feliks
29 Rożek Feliks
30 Szmerdka Adam
31 Sroka Zygmunt
32 Suszka Wacław
33 Wieczorowski Zdzisław
34 Wojtaszek Ignacy
35 Wolski Edmund
36 Woltyński Maksymiljan
1923 r.
1 Adamski Stanisław
2 Bała Czesław
3 Brzozowski Józef
4 Domagała Wojciech
5 Glapiński Alojzy
6 Grabowski Mieczysław
7 Jaraczewski Mieczysław
8 Kledzik Kazimierz
9 Koszczyński Zygmunt
10 Kulpa Stanisław
11 Leśny Edward
12 Lewandowski Jan
13 Maćkowiak Edmund
14 Majewski Aleksy
15 Mielcarski Czesław
16 Musiał Albert
17 Pawlaczyk Edmund
18 Pawlak Władysław
19 Pietkiewicz Bolesław
20 Pietkiewicz Konstanty
21 Pomorski Adam
22 Schelenz Bernard
23 Sobczak Andrzej
24 Stachowiak Stanisław
25 Szymański Kazimierz
26 Tomaszewski Jan
27 Zalewski Roman
28 Ziemek Maks. uzupełn.
1924 r.
1 Bała Adam
2 Baryżewski Feliks
3 Bątkiewicz Alojzy
4 Blandzi Walenty
5 Bosacki Izydor
6 Budzyński Jan
7 Cichewicz Stanisław
8 Frencel Władysław
9 Gintrowicz Konrad
10 Goliński Jan
11 Grabarkiewicz Sylw.
12 Jęchorek Bolesław
13 Jędrzejewski Stanisław
14 Kamieniarz Edmund
15 Karasiewicz-Tokaszewski Michał
16 Kasprzyk Walenty
17 Kopniewski Antoni
18 Kosiński Józef
19 Kowalczyk Walerjan
20 Kraszkiewicz Stanisł.
21 Kucera Walenty
22 Małecki Damjan
23 Mazurek Jan
24 Michałowicz Franciszek
25 Misterski Henryk
26 Nowak Kazimierz
27 Piechowiak Wiktor
28 Rychter Alfons
29 Sokołowski Teodor
30 Tarlecki Bronisław
31 Waliszewski Stanisław
32 Wasielewski Czesław
33 Wieruszewski Józef
34 Wojtasik Ludwik
35 Wysocki Władysław
36 Pietz Kaz. uzupełniał.
1925 r.
1 Bartusch Roman
2 Boch Ludwik
3 Dąbrowski Kazimierz
4 Dąbrowski Stanisław
5 Gromiec Stefan
6 Grzybowicz Józef
7 Henkel Florjan
8 Jujka Franciszek
9 Kłos Józef
10 Kołpowski Florjan
11 Kosicki Józef
12 Krukowski Leon
13 Kubacki Józef
14 Ławniczak Piotr
15 Malicki Stefan
16 Maślanka Szczepan
17 Michalski Stanisław
18 Obrowski Franciszek
19 Piniecki Tadeusz
20 Poczekaj Wojciech
21 Rataj Walenty
22 Rożdżyński Jan
23 Skowroński Leon
24 Skrzela Szczepan
25 Słupiński Kazimierz
26 Sowiński Edward
27 Szymański Władysław
28 Wajnor Ignacy
29 Waligóra Stanisław
30 Zabor Karol
1926 r.
1 Brach Fmil
2 Budnik Tadeusz
3 Chudzicki Roman
4 Formanowski Antoni
5 Gasiński Marjan
6 Grześkowiak Kazim.
7 Hamerski Wiktor
8 Jaeschke Alfons
9 Jankowski Józef
10 Jóźwiak Piotr
11 Kabaciński Antoni
12 Kiersztein Feliks
13 Kościelny Czesław
14 Leitgeber Marjan
15 Lewandowski Bronisł.
16 Lewandowski Józef
17 Pawlak Florjan
18 Pfennig Edmund
19 Pleśniarski Maksymilj.
20 Rewers Stefan
21 Smyk Jan
22 Szafarek Aleksander
23 Szczerkowski Bolesław
24 Sztuba Kazimierz
25 Trzebuchowski Wład.
26 Wierzcholski Alfons
27 Zieliński Ludwik
28 Zieliński Stefan
29 Ziołek Marjan
1927 r.
1 Banaś Wincenty
2 Bączkowski Tadeusz
3 Bigos Wiktor
4 Biskupski Kazimierz
5 Dźwikowski Adam
6 Filoda Alfons
7 Generalczyk Bronisław
8 Janiszewski Ludwik
9 Kabaciński Adam
10 Kachlicki Jan
11 Karcz Marjan
12 Kobyliński Antoni
13 Kościelny Konrad
14 Kosik Alfons
15 Kotecki Kazimierz
16 Kubacki Maksymiljan
17 Kubiak Stan. Konstanty
18 Kupiec Mieczysław
19 Linke Maksymiljan
20 Morkowski Kazimierz
21 Pleśniarski Bolesław
22 Płonka Antoni
23 Przybysz Bolesław
24 Ratajczak Leon
25 Ronka Czesław
26 Wysocki Adam
27 Żołądkiewcz Jan
28 Zieliński Andrzej
EKSTERNISTA
29 Łuczak Franciszek